Handballverband Niedersachsen-Bremen e.V.
|
|
Spielbetrieb - Rückschau
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 12.04.2024 | 19:00 v | 206115 | 66 | ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | JSG Solling | 37:38 | |||
20:00 | 203121 | 110115 | LL M | MTV Rosdorf | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. II | 23:30 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 13:30 | 206115 | 82311 | RL WJE | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | Tuspo Weende | 12:19 | |||
16:00 | 203183 | 71215 | ROL WJC | SV Einheit 1875 Worbis | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | 13:16 | |||||
17:15 | 204108 | 127118 | LL F | HSG Langelsheim/Astf. | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | 21:32 | |||||
17:15 | 203142 | 82 | LL WJA | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | 25:31 | |||||
18:00 | 203121 | 36241 | RL MJB | MTV Rosdorf | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | 27:23 | |||||
19:30 | 203142 | 21477 | ROL F | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. II | HSG Rhumetal | 30:23 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 11:00 | 203121 | 76215 | ROL WJD | MTV Rosdorf | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | 27:16 | |||
11:00 v | 209107 | 52315 | RL MJE | HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. II | 17:32 | |||||
15:00 | 203160 | 41222 | ROL MJC | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | 33:26 | |||||
16:30 | 201128 | 103153 | VL M | MTV Braunschweig II | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | 30:27 |
Spielbetrieb Vorschau
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 13:00 | 207103 | 41223 | ROL MJC | HSG Oha | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | Jenn./Kais. | |||
14:00 | 204111 | 71217 | ROL WJC | JMSG Seesen-Langelsheim | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | Dede./Mohs | |||||
16:00 | 203141 | 47317 | RL MJD | JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | ||||||
16:00 | 208132 | 86 | LL WJA | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | Broc. | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 09:00 | 203160 | 52318 | RL MJE | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. II | ||||
10:00 | 206104 | 76218 | ROL WJD | HSG Rhumetal | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | ||||||
14:00 v | 203142 | 103160 | VL M | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | TuS Vinnhorst II | Bart./Weiß | |||||
14:45 v | 207102 | 52511 | RL MJE | HSG Oha | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | ||||||
Fr. | 26.04.2024 | 20:00 v | 206115 | 41208 | ROL MJC | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | HSG Oha | Dreb. | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 19:00 | 605185 | 103165 | VL M | TV Uelzen | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | Baas/Boss. | |||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 09:15 v | 203120 | 47301 | RL MJD | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | Tuspo Weende | ||||
10:45 v | 203120 | 71211 | ROL WJC | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | Northeimer HC | Hell./Hell. | |||||
12:30 | 206115 | 41227 | ROL MJC | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | HSG Oha II | Hell./Hell. | |||||
14:45 | 203120 | 110126 | LL M | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. II | MTV Moringen | ||||||
17:00 | 203120 | 127125 | LL F | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. | HSG Göttingen | ||||||
19:15 | 203120 | 21486 | ROL F | HSG Plesse-Hardenberg e.V. II | SV Schedetal Volkmarshausen II | Hala./Weiß. |