Wilsum, SH (803169)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Echteler Straße 2a
49849
Wilsum
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
November 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 12:00 | 922037 | WJB | ROL WJB | ASC GW Itterbeck II | SV Sigiltra Sögel II | 9:13 | |||
14:00 | 933037 | WJC | RL WJC | ASC GW Itterbeck | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 18:14 | |||||
16:00 | 907021 | F | RL Damen St1 | ASC GW Itterbeck II | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden II | 41:13 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 14:30 | 974003 | WJD | RK WJD | ASC GW Itterbeck | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | 13:12 | |||
16:15 | 922042 | WJB | ROL WJB | ASC GW Itterbeck | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 37:14 | |||||
Mi. | 08.11.2023 | 16:15 | 983051 | WJE | RL WJE | ASC GW Itterbeck | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 11:30 | 985004 | WJE | RK WJE | ASC GW Itterbeck II | TuS Haren II | 0:2 | |||
13:00 | 36 | WJA | ROL WJA West | ASC GW Itterbeck | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | 26:23 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 12:00 | 907028 | F | RL Damen St1 | ASC GW Itterbeck IV | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III | 14:22 | |||
14:30 | 908015 | F | RL Damen St2 | ASC GW Itterbeck III | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 17:14 | |||||
17:00 | 125042 | F | Landesliga F West | ASC GW Itterbeck | TV 01 Bohmte | 27:34 | |||||
Di. | 14.11.2023 | 18:10 v | 940006 | MJD | ROL MJD | ASC GW Itterbeck | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 9:39 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 12:00 | 985010 | WJE | RK WJE | ASC GW Itterbeck II | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II | 0:2 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 10:15 | 983012 | WJE | RL WJE | ASC GW Itterbeck | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | 2:0 | |||
12:00 | 933051 | WJC | RL WJC | ASC GW Itterbeck | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | 22:13 | |||||
14:00 | 922052 | WJB | ROL WJB | ASC GW Itterbeck II | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | 23:27 | |||||
17:00 v | 922053 | WJB | ROL WJB | ASC GW Itterbeck | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 22:17 | |||||
Do. | 23.11.2023 | 19:15 | 907035 | F | RL Damen St1 | ASC GW Itterbeck II | ASC GW Itterbeck IV | 34:11 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 12:00 | 922057 | WJB | ROL WJB | ASC GW Itterbeck | VfL Emslage | 36:15 | |||
14:00 | 48 | WJA | ROL WJA West | ASC GW Itterbeck | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | 34:17 |