Ganderkesee, SH (neu) (813032)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Am Steinacker
27777
Ganderkesee
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
November 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 05.11.2023 | 10:00 | 1 | WJE | Runde 4 WJE Grp5 | TSV Ganderkesee II | TSV Ganderkesee | 1:2 | |||
10:30 | 2 | WJE | Runde 4 WJE Grp5 | TS Hoykenkamp II | TvdH Oldenburg II | 6:2 | |||||
11:00 | 3 | WJE | Runde 4 WJE Grp5 | TSV Ganderkesee | TS Hoykenkamp II | 0:3 | |||||
11:30 | 4 | WJE | Runde 4 WJE Grp5 | TvdH Oldenburg II | TSV Ganderkesee II | 4:2 | |||||
12:00 | 5 | WJE | Runde 4 WJE Grp5 | TSV Ganderkesee | TvdH Oldenburg II | 6:0 | |||||
12:30 | 6 | WJE | Runde 4 WJE Grp5 | TSV Ganderkesee II | TS Hoykenkamp II | 1:10 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 10:00 | 1 | MSpF | Runde 3 JF Grp 3 | TSV Ganderkesee III | TSV Ganderkesee IV | 1:1 | |||
10:30 | 2 | MSpF | Runde 3 JF Grp 3 | Oldenburger TB | TS Hoykenkamp | 1:1 | |||||
11:05 | 3 | MSpF | Runde 3 JF Grp 3 | TSV Ganderkesee IV | Oldenburger TB | 1:1 | |||||
11:35 | 4 | MSpF | Runde 3 JF Grp 3 | TS Hoykenkamp | TSV Ganderkesee III | 1:1 | |||||
12:10 | 5 | MSpF | Runde 3 JF Grp 3 | TSV Ganderkesee IV | TS Hoykenkamp | 1:1 | |||||
12:40 | 6 | MSpF | Runde 3 JF Grp 3 | TSV Ganderkesee III | Oldenburger TB | 1:1 | |||||
16:30 | 27 | WJA | ROL WJA Südwest | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Osnabrück | 39:23 | |||||
18:30 | 16034 | F | Regionsliga F | TSV Ganderkesee | VfL Edewecht | 23:21 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 11:00 | 13025 | M | Regionsklasse M | TSV Ganderkesee II | TS Hoykenkamp III | 20:21 | |||
13:00 | 17024 | F | Regionsklasse F | TSV Ganderkesee II | VfL Rastede II | 19:27 | |||||
15:00 | 451002 | WJC | ROL WJC | TSV Ganderkesee | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 20:28 | |||||
16:30 | 52402 | WJD | RK B WJD | TSV Ganderkesee II | HSG Hude/Falkenburg II | 18:5 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 13:00 | 51003 | MJD | ROL MJD | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 29:25 | |||
16:00 | 35105 | WJB | ROL Nordwest WJB | TSV Ganderkesee | VfL Rastede | 16:25 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 11:30 | 12042 | M | Regionsliga M | TSV Ganderkesee | DSC Oldenburg | 42:38 | |||
15:30 | 42025 | MJC | RL MJC Grp. 2 | TSV Ganderkesee | TvdH Oldenburg III | 36:10 | |||||
17:15 | 10 | WJA | ROL WJA Südwest | TSV Ganderkesee | TSV Wallenhorst | 31:28 | |||||
19:00 v | 16008 | F | Regionsliga F | TSV Ganderkesee | VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen | 29:30 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 14:00 v | 42015 | MJC | RL MJC Grp. 2 | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Unterweser | 21:31 | |||
16:00 h/v | 12019 | M | Regionsliga M | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Unterweser | 31:25 |