Dinklage, SH 1 SZ (809107)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Schulstraße
49413
Dinklage
Tel.: 04443/89971
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
Mai 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.05.2024 | 11:00 | 2 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | TuS Lemförde | TV Dinklage II | ||||
11:00 | 1 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | SFN Vechta | GW Mühlen | ||||||
11:00 | 3 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | SFN Vechta II | SV Falke Steinfeld II | ||||||
11:15 | 4 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | SV Falke Steinfeld | TuS BW Lohne | ||||||
11:15 | 5 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | SV Holdorf | SV Cappeln | ||||||
11:15 | 6 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | SV Cappeln II | TuS Lemförde II | ||||||
11:30 | 7 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | TV Dinklage | SFN Vechta | ||||||
11:30 | 8 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | SV SW Osterfeine | TuS Lemförde | ||||||
11:30 | 9 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | TuS BW Lohne II | SFN Vechta II | ||||||
11:45 | 10 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | GW Mühlen | SV Falke Steinfeld | ||||||
11:45 | 11 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | TV Dinklage II | SV Holdorf | ||||||
11:45 | 12 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | SV Falke Steinfeld II | SV Cappeln II | ||||||
12:00 | 13 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | TuS BW Lohne | TV Dinklage | ||||||
12:00 | 15 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | TuS Lemförde II | TuS BW Lohne II | ||||||
12:00 | 14 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | SV Cappeln | SV SW Osterfeine | ||||||
12:15 | 17 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | TuS Lemförde | SV Holdorf | ||||||
12:15 | 18 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | SFN Vechta II | SV Cappeln II | ||||||
12:15 | 16 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | SFN Vechta | SV Falke Steinfeld | ||||||
12:30 | 19 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | GW Mühlen | TuS BW Lohne | ||||||
12:30 | 20 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | TV Dinklage II | SV Cappeln | ||||||
12:30 | 21 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | SV Falke Steinfeld II | TuS Lemförde II | ||||||
12:45 | 22 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | SV Falke Steinfeld | TV Dinklage | ||||||
12:45 | 23 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | SV Holdorf | SV SW Osterfeine | ||||||
12:45 | 24 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | SV Cappeln II | TuS BW Lohne II | ||||||
13:00 | 25 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | TuS BW Lohne | SFN Vechta | ||||||
13:00 | 27 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | TuS Lemförde II | SFN Vechta II | ||||||
13:00 | 26 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | SV Cappeln | TuS Lemförde | ||||||
13:15 | 28 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | TV Dinklage | GW Mühlen | ||||||
13:15 | 29 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | SV SW Osterfeine | TV Dinklage II | ||||||
13:15 | 30 | Mini | 04.05.2024 Dinklage | TuS BW Lohne II | SV Falke Steinfeld II | ||||||
15:30 v | 906153 | F | ROL Damen | TV Dinklage II | TSV Wallenhorst | 26:27 | |||||
19:00 | 104174 | M | Verbandsliga M Nordsee | TV Dinklage | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 25:27 |