Dinklage, SH 1 SZ (809107)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Schulstraße
49413
Dinklage
Tel.: 04443/89971
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
November 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 09:45 h | 984002 | WJE | RL WJE Nord 2 | TV Dinklage II | SV Cappeln II | 2:0 | |||
11:15 | 991003 | WJF | ROL WJF Nord | TV Dinklage | TV Cloppenburg | 2:0 | |||||
13:00 v | 19 | WJB | Landesliga WJB West | TV Dinklage | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 23:23 | |||||
14:45 | 970001 | WJD | ROL WJD Nord | TV Dinklage | TV Cloppenburg | 22:17 | |||||
16:30 | 901044 | M | ROL Herren | TV Dinklage II | TV Bissendorf-Holte III | 36:29 | |||||
19:00 | 104052 | M | Verbandsliga M Nordsee | TV Dinklage | VfL Fredenbeck II | 30:30 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 10:00 | 960012 | MJF | ROL MJF N | TV Dinklage | BV Garrel II | 2:0 | |||
12:00 | 940002 | MJD | ROL MJD Nord | TV Dinklage | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | WG | |||||
14:00 | 19 | MJB | Landesliga MJB West | TV Dinklage | SV Quitt Ankum | 34:30 | |||||
16:00 | 906045 | F | ROL Damen | TV Dinklage II | TuS BW Lohne | 18:20 | |||||
Fr. | 10.11.2023 | 20:00 t | 104057 | M | Verbandsliga M Nordsee | TV Dinklage | Wilhelmshavener HV II | 26:33 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:00 | 24 | MJA | Landesliga MJA West | TV Dinklage | TuS Haren | 42:41 | |||
16:30 | 21 | WJA | Oberliga WJA Vorrunde West | TV Dinklage | GW Mühlen | 36:32 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 | 933019 | WJC | RL WJC Nord | TV Dinklage II | GW Mühlen | 13:27 | |||
12:00 | 24 | MJC | Landesliga MJC West | TV Dinklage | FC Schüttorf 09 | 36:28 | |||||
14:00 | 22 | MJB | Landesliga MJB West | TV Dinklage | TuS Bramsche | 43:21 | |||||
16:00 | 125041 | F | Landesliga F West | TV Dinklage | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 38:36 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 10:00 | 984007 | WJE | RL WJE Nord 2 | TV Dinklage II | SV Falke Steinfeld II | 0:2 | |||
11:30 | 982005 | WJE | ROL WJE Nord | TV Dinklage | SV Holdorf | 0:2 | |||||
13:00 | 970008 | WJD | ROL WJD Nord | TV Dinklage | SV SW Osterfeine | 27:18 | |||||
14:30 | 26 | WJC | Landesliga WJC West | TV Dinklage | SG Teuto Handball | 40:32 | |||||
16:30 | 125046 | F | Landesliga F West | TV Dinklage | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 28:19 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 10:00 | 933022 | WJC | RL WJC Nord | TV Dinklage II | SV Falke Steinfeld | 24:25 | |||
12:00 t | 907030 | F | RL Damen N | TV Dinklage III | SFN Vechta II | 28:18 | |||||
14:00 | 29 | WJB | Landesliga WJB West | TV Dinklage | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 18:21 | |||||
16:00 | 906055 | F | ROL Damen | TV Dinklage II | SV Falke Steinfeld | 23:20 | |||||
Fr. | 24.11.2023 | 20:00 v | 125029 | F | Landesliga F West | TV Dinklage | HSG Varel | 32:30 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 10:00 | 982011 | WJE | ROL WJE Nord | TV Dinklage | SFN Vechta | 0:2 | |||
14:00 | 30 | MJB | Landesliga MJB West | TV Dinklage | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 36:34 | |||||
16:30 t | 906057 | F | ROL Damen | TV Dinklage II | SV SW Osterfeine II | 23:23 | |||||
18:30 t | 901056 | M | ROL Herren | TV Dinklage II | VfL Bad Iburg | 40:25 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 10:00 | 960020 | MJF | ROL MJF N | TV Dinklage | BV Garrel | 0:2 | |||
12:00 | 32 | MJC | Landesliga MJC West | TV Dinklage | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 35:31 | |||||
14:00 | 34 | WJB | Landesliga WJB West | TV Dinklage | GW Mühlen | 22:17 |