Uetze, SZ (403395)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Marktstraße
31311
Uetze
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 13:00 | 55303 | WJD | Vorrunde Regionsklasse WJD St. 3 | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II | TuS Altwarmbüchen II | 10:8 | |||
14:30 | 39102 | AH | Regionsliga Alte Herren | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze V (M) | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 26:17 | |||||
16:30 | 23401 | F | Regionsklasse Frauen St. 4 | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II | SC Germania List IV | 15:17 | |||||
18:30 | 33302 | M | Regionsklasse Männer St. 3 | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze IV | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. III | 26:25 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 10:00 | 82001 | Minis B | Minis B | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze (Minihandball) | SG Börde Handball | 1:1 | |||
10:25 | 82002 | Minis B | Minis B | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II (Minihandball) | TSV Anderten | NG | |||||
10:55 | 82003 | Minis B | Minis B | SG Börde Handball | TSV Anderten | NG | |||||
11:20 | 82004 | Minis B | Minis B | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze (Minihandball) | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II (Minihandball) | 1:1 | |||||
11:50 | 82005 | Minis B | Minis B | SG Börde Handball | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II (Minihandball) | 1:1 | |||||
12:15 | 82006 | Minis B | Minis B | TSV Anderten | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze (Minihandball) | NH | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 11:15 | 44507 | MJD | Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 2 | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | TS Großburgwedel II | 14:5 | |||
13:30 | 53306 | WJC | Regionsliga WJC St. 2 | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | SC Germania List III | 12:24 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 10:00 | 70031 | WJE | Regionsoberliga WJE | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 0:2 | |||
10:35 | 70032 | WJE | Regionsoberliga WJE | Garbsener SC | Mellendorfer TV | 2:0 | |||||
11:20 | 70033 | WJE | Regionsoberliga WJE | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | Garbsener SC | 2:0 | |||||
11:55 | 70034 | WJE | Regionsoberliga WJE | Mellendorfer TV | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | 2:0 | |||||
12:40 | 70035 | WJE | Regionsoberliga WJE | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | Mellendorfer TV | 2:0 | |||||
13:15 | 70036 | WJE | Regionsoberliga WJE | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | Garbsener SC | 0:2 | |||||
14:20 | 55307 | WJD | Vorrunde Regionsklasse WJD St. 3 | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze II | Lehrter SV | 17:5 | |||||
16:00 | 33311 | M | Regionsklasse Männer St. 3 | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze IV | Hannoverscher SC III | 35:27 | |||||
18:00 | 109013 | M | Landesliga M Ost | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | MTV Dannenberg | 35:38 |