Bremen-Hastedt, Halle am Jakobsberg (101130)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Hastedter Osterdeich 225
28207 Bremen

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

erlaubt

Dezember 2019

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 01.12.2019 13:00   150043 MJC Oberliga MJC Nord HC Bremen VfL Horneburg  29:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   131017 M Stadtliga B M HC Bremen II SV Werder Bremen II  23:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   210052 F Landesklasse F KRAGE HC Bremen HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen  27:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 08.12.2019 11:30   356020 mE Stadtliga 1 MJE HC Bremen HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II  2:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   211056 F Bremenliga F HC Bremen II HSG Delmenhorst II  15:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.12.2019 11:00   446016 wD Stadtliga 1 WJD HC Bremen SG Arbergen-Mahndorf  SG H.    
    17:30   147041 MJB Landesliga MJB Nord HC Bremen II TuS Komet Arsten  Mech.    
So. 15.12.2019 11:30   150052 MJC Oberliga MJC Nord HC Bremen JSG Wilhelmshaven  Schw./Wilt.    
    17:30   210063 F Landesklasse F KRAGE HC Bremen SG Arbergen-Mahndorf  Voig./Wend.    
Mi. 18.12.2019 18:30  v   150034 MJC Oberliga MJC Nord HC Bremen OHV Aurich  Koth./Lake.    
So. 22.12.2019 10:00   1 MJD HVN-West MJD HC Bremen ATSV Habenhausen HC Bremen     
    10:30   2 MJD HVN-West MJD HC Bremen JSG Wilhelmshaven TS Hoykenkamp     
    11:00   3 MJD HVN-West MJD HC Bremen TV Bissendorf-Holte TV Meppen     
    11:30   4 MJD HVN-West MJD HC Bremen TS Hoykenkamp ATSV Habenhausen     
    12:00   5 MJD HVN-West MJD HC Bremen HC Bremen TV Bissendorf-Holte     
    12:30   6 MJD HVN-West MJD HC Bremen TV Meppen JSG Wilhelmshaven     
    14:00   7 MJD HVN-West MJD HC Bremen TV Bissendorf-Holte TS Hoykenkamp     
    14:30   8 MJD HVN-West MJD HC Bremen ATSV Habenhausen TV Meppen     
    15:00   9 MJD HVN-West MJD HC Bremen HC Bremen TS Hoykenkamp     
    15:30   10 MJD HVN-West MJD HC Bremen TV Bissendorf-Holte JSG Wilhelmshaven     
    16:00   11 MJD HVN-West MJD HC Bremen TV Meppen HC Bremen     
    16:30   12 MJD HVN-West MJD HC Bremen JSG Wilhelmshaven ATSV Habenhausen     
    17:00   13 MJD HVN-West MJD HC Bremen TS Hoykenkamp TV Meppen     
    17:30   14 MJD HVN-West MJD HC Bremen ATSV Habenhausen TV Bissendorf-Holte     
    18:00   15 MJD HVN-West MJD HC Bremen HC Bremen JSG Wilhelmshaven