HR Hannover 2016/17
Minis Mädchen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
Es dürfen nur Spielerinnen der Jahrgänge 2009 und jünger eingesetzt werden.
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 10:00 | 403382 | 75001 | TV E. Sehnde IV | Sportfreunde Söhre IV | 1:1 | |||
10:00 | 403382 | 75002 | JSG Weserbergland V | JSG Bördehandball-Ost VI | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 403382 | 75003 | SV Wacker Osterwald III | TKJ Sarstedt III | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 403382 | 75004 | JSG Weserbergland V | TV E. Sehnde IV | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 403382 | 75005 | JSG Bördehandball-Ost VI | TKJ Sarstedt III | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 403382 | 75006 | Sportfreunde Söhre IV | SV Wacker Osterwald III | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 403382 | 75007 | TV E. Sehnde IV | JSG Bördehandball-Ost VI | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 403382 | 75008 | JSG Weserbergland V | SV Wacker Osterwald III | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 403382 | 75009 | Sportfreunde Söhre IV | TKJ Sarstedt III | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 403382 | 75010 | SV Wacker Osterwald III | TV E. Sehnde IV | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 403382 | 75011 | Sportfreunde Söhre IV | JSG Bördehandball-Ost VI | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 403382 | 75012 | TKJ Sarstedt III | JSG Weserbergland V | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 403382 | 75013 | JSG Bördehandball-Ost VI | SV Wacker Osterwald III | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 403382 | 75014 | JSG Weserbergland V | Sportfreunde Söhre IV | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 403382 | 75015 | TV E. Sehnde IV | TKJ Sarstedt III | 1:1 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 10:00 | 405111 | 75016 | JSG Bördehandball-Ost VI | Sportfreunde Söhre IV | 1:1 | |||
10:00 | 405111 | 75017 | JSG Weserbergland V | TV E. Sehnde IV | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 405111 | 75018 | SV Wacker Osterwald III | TKJ Sarstedt III | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 405111 | 75019 | JSG Weserbergland V | JSG Bördehandball-Ost VI | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 405111 | 75020 | TV E. Sehnde IV | TKJ Sarstedt III | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 405111 | 75021 | Sportfreunde Söhre IV | SV Wacker Osterwald III | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 405111 | 75022 | JSG Bördehandball-Ost VI | TV E. Sehnde IV | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 405111 | 75023 | JSG Weserbergland V | SV Wacker Osterwald III | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 405111 | 75024 | Sportfreunde Söhre IV | TKJ Sarstedt III | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 405111 | 75025 | SV Wacker Osterwald III | JSG Bördehandball-Ost VI | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 405111 | 75026 | Sportfreunde Söhre IV | TV E. Sehnde IV | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 405111 | 75027 | TKJ Sarstedt III | JSG Weserbergland V | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 405111 | 75028 | TV E. Sehnde IV | SV Wacker Osterwald III | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 405111 | 75029 | JSG Weserbergland V | Sportfreunde Söhre IV | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 405111 | 75030 | JSG Bördehandball-Ost VI | TKJ Sarstedt III | 1:1 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2017 | 10:00 v | 403244 | 75031 | SV Wacker Osterwald III | Sportfreunde Söhre IV | 1:1 | |||
10:00 v | 403244 | 75032 | JSG Weserbergland V | JSG Bördehandball-Ost VI | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 v | 403244 | 75033 | TV E. Sehnde IV | TKJ Sarstedt III | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 v | 403244 | 75034 | JSG Weserbergland V | SV Wacker Osterwald III | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 v | 403244 | 75035 | JSG Bördehandball-Ost VI | TKJ Sarstedt III | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 v | 403244 | 75036 | Sportfreunde Söhre IV | TV E. Sehnde IV | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 v | 403244 | 75037 | SV Wacker Osterwald III | JSG Bördehandball-Ost VI | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 v | 403244 | 75038 | JSG Weserbergland V | TV E. Sehnde IV | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 v | 403244 | 75039 | Sportfreunde Söhre IV | TKJ Sarstedt III | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 v | 403244 | 75040 | TV E. Sehnde IV | SV Wacker Osterwald III | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 v | 403244 | 75041 | Sportfreunde Söhre IV | JSG Bördehandball-Ost VI | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 v | 403244 | 75042 | TKJ Sarstedt III | JSG Weserbergland V | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 v | 403244 | 75043 | JSG Bördehandball-Ost VI | TV E. Sehnde IV | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 v | 403244 | 75044 | JSG Weserbergland V | Sportfreunde Söhre IV | 1:1 | |||||
10:00 | 403244 | 75045 | SV Wacker Osterwald III | TKJ Sarstedt III | 1:1 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 13:00 | 403381 | 75100 | Sportfreunde Söhre IV | TV E. Sehnde IV | 1:1 | |||
13:00 | 403381 | 75101 | JSG Weserbergland V | SV Wacker Osterwald III | 1:1 | |||||
13:00 | 403381 | 75102 | TV E. Sehnde IV | JSG Weserbergland V | 1:1 | |||||
13:00 | 403381 | 75103 | SV Wacker Osterwald III | Sportfreunde Söhre IV | 1:1 | |||||
13:00 | 403381 | 75104 | JSG Weserbergland V | Sportfreunde Söhre IV | 1:1 | |||||
13:00 | 403381 | 75105 | SV Wacker Osterwald III | TV E. Sehnde IV | 1:1 | |||||
13:00 | 403381 | 75106 | TV Eintracht Algermissen IV | TV E. Sehnde IV | 1:1 | |||||
13:00 | 403381 | 75107 | SV Wacker Osterwald III | TV Eintracht Algermissen IV | 1:1 | |||||
13:00 | 403381 | 75108 | TV Eintracht Algermissen IV | Sportfreunde Söhre IV | 1:1 | |||||
13:00 | 403381 | 75109 | JSG Weserbergland V | TV Eintracht Algermissen IV | 1:1 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)