HR Bentheim/Emsland 2018/19
Regionsliga männl. Jgd. D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 11.11.2018 | 11:00 | 803138 | 34001 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | SV Alemannia Salzbergen | 23:24 | |||
16:30 | 803157 | 34002 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SG Lingen-Lohne II | 24:19 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 11:00 | 803163 | 34003 | SG Lingen-Lohne II | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 10:8 | |||
13:00 | 803102 | 34004 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 11:26 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 12:00 | 803159 | 34005 | SV Alemannia Salzbergen | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | 32:10 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 12:00 | 803138 | 34006 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 15:8 | |||
13:30 | 803150 | 34007 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | SV Alemannia Salzbergen | 19:36 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 11:15 | 803157 | 34008 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | SG Lingen-Lohne II | 16:33 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 11:00 | 803102 | 34009 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | 23:14 | |||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 13:30 | 803128 | 34010 | SG Lingen-Lohne II | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 15:19 | |||
16:15 | 803157 | 34011 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 21:13 | |||||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 15:00 | 803159 | 34012 | SV Alemannia Salzbergen | SG Lingen-Lohne II | 24:26 | |||
15:00 | 803150 | 34013 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 19:14 | |||||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 15:15 | 803157 | 34014 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 29:10 | |||
Di. | 15.01.2019 | 18:00 | 803157 | 34015 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 9:26 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 12:00 | 803102 | 34016 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | SV Alemannia Salzbergen | 9:22 | |||
12:00 | 803138 | 34017 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | 18:14 | |||||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 12:00 | 803163 | 34018 | SG Lingen-Lohne II | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 28:13 | |||
12:00 | 803150 | 34019 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 11:8 | |||||
16:15 | 803159 | 34020 | SV Alemannia Salzbergen | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 31:18 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 11:00 | 803150 | 34022 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | 24:9 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 12:00 | 803139 | 34023 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | SG Lingen-Lohne II | 21:23 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 14:00 | 803157 | 34024 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 28:14 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 12:00 | 803159 | 34026 | SV Alemannia Salzbergen | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 29:19 | |||
16:30 | 803157 | 34027 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 11:9 | |||||
Di. | 05.03.2019 | 18:00 v | 803157 | 34025 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | SV Alemannia Salzbergen | 21:29 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 16:00 | 803128 | 34028 | SG Lingen-Lohne II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | 32:12 | |||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 10:00 | 803102 | 34029 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 17:16 | |||
10:30 | 803159 | 34030 | SV Alemannia Salzbergen | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 27:11 | |||||
Mo. | 11.03.2019 | 17:30 v | 803163 | 34021 | SG Lingen-Lohne II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 14:17 | |||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 13:00 | 803150 | 34031 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | SG Lingen-Lohne II | 18:27 | |||
13:15 | 803157 | 34032 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 20:19 | |||||
15:00 | 803137 | 34033 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 19:21 | |||||
Di. | 19.03.2019 | 18:00 | 803157 | 34034 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | 39:14 | |||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 12:00 | 803102 | 34036 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 14:21 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 12:15 | 803157 | 34037 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | 8:15 | |||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 15:00 | 803150 | 34039 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 14:20 | |||
Di. | 02.04.2019 | 18:00 v | 803159 | 34038 | SV Alemannia Salzbergen | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | 29:22 | |||
Mi. | 03.04.2019 | 17:30 v | 803163 | 34035 | SG Lingen-Lohne II | SV Alemannia Salzbergen | 16:30 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 12:00 | 803138 | 34041 | HSG Nordhorn e.V. II | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 25:13 | |||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 14:00 | 803157 | 34042 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SV Alemannia Salzbergen | 20:16 | |||
Fr. | 03.05.2019 | 16:00 v | 803102 | 34040 | HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus | SG Lingen-Lohne II | 22:25 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)