Bremer HV 2018/19
Stadtliga 1 weibliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 21.10.2018 | 12:30 | 606105 | 446004 | TV Lilienthal | TS Woltmershausen | 22:16 | |||
14:00 | 101134 | 446001 | SG Findorff | SV Werder Bremen II | 13:6 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 11:30 | 101133 | 446006 | SV Werder Bremen II | TV Lilienthal | 18:20 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 16:30 | 101131 | 446010 | SV Werder Bremen II | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 8:21 | |||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 14:30 | 101134 | 446009 | SG Findorff | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | 12:16 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 12:00 | 606108 | 446015 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | TV Lilienthal | 22:16 | |||
12:50 | 101113 | 446013 | TS Woltmershausen | SG Findorff | 22:17 | |||||
16:25 | 101165 | 446014 | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | SV Werder Bremen II | 13:6 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 13:00 | 101133 | 446018 | SV Werder Bremen II | TS Woltmershausen | 13:22 | |||
17:00 | 606108 | 446019 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | 11:7 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 11:15 | 101113 | 446023 | TS Woltmershausen | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 18:15 | |||
15:15 | 606105 | 446024 | TV Lilienthal | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | 8:18 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 12:45 | 101134 | 446025 | SG Findorff | TV Lilienthal | 28:15 | |||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 12:40 | 101165 | 446028 | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | TS Woltmershausen | 15:7 | |||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 13:30 | 101133 | 446029 | SV Werder Bremen II | SG Findorff | 16:24 | |||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 11:45 | 101113 | 446032 | TS Woltmershausen | TV Lilienthal | 28:27 | |||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 14:00 | 606108 | 446005 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | SG Findorff | 19:12 | |||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 12:30 | 101134 | 446033 | SG Findorff | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 17:27 | |||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 11:30 | 606108 | 446038 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | SV Werder Bremen II | 15:11 | |||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 12:30 | 101133 | 446042 | SV Werder Bremen II | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | 12:18 | |||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 14:00 | 606105 | 446043 | TV Lilienthal | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 5:22 | |||
18:20 | 101134 | 446041 | SG Findorff | TS Woltmershausen | 23:21 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 11:45 v | 606106 | 446034 | TV Lilienthal | SV Werder Bremen II | 23:20 | |||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 10:30 v | 101165 | 446047 | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | 8:17 | |||
14:15 | 101113 | 446046 | TS Woltmershausen | SV Werder Bremen II | 24:20 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 10:00 | 606108 | 446051 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | TS Woltmershausen | 24:20 | |||
13:40 | 101165 | 446052 | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | TV Lilienthal | 21:16 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 13:00 | 101113 | 446056 | TS Woltmershausen | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | 14:14 | |||
16:00 | 606105 | 446053 | TV Lilienthal | SG Findorff | 12:24 | |||||
Do. | 28.03.2019 | 18:00 v | 101162 | 446037 | HSG Vegesack/Hammersbeck | SG Findorff | 15:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)