HR Süd-Ost-Niedersachsen 2019/20
RR Regionsoberliga weibliche jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 13:00 | 202111 | 63432 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 16:21 | |||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 11:30 | 201131 | 63433 | SV Stöckheim | HSG Nord Edemissen | 6:12 | |||
13:30 | 208123 | 63434 | HSG Müden-Seershausen | FC Viktoria Thiede | 19:21 | |||||
15:45 | 205106 | 63431 | HG ELM | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 16:24 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 14:00 | 208122 | 63438 | HSG Nord Edemissen | HSG Müden-Seershausen | 26:19 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 09:00 | 209103 | 63436 | FC Viktoria Thiede | HG ELM | 28:14 | |||
11:30 | 205101 | 63437 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | SV Stöckheim | 10:17 | |||||
Fr. | 07.02.2020 | 17:30 h/v | 205107 | 63435 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 37:18 | |||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 09:00 | 208122 | 63442 | HSG Nord Edemissen | FC Viktoria Thiede | 12:25 | |||
10:30 | 202111 | 63440 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | HG ELM | 14:20 | |||||
14:45 | 202131 | 63441 | HSG Müden-Seershausen | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 28:24 | |||||
15:30 | 201131 | 63439 | SV Stöckheim | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 12:16 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 16:00 | 205113 | 63446 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | HSG Nord Edemissen | 10:28 | |||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 10:30 v | 205106 | 63444 | HG ELM | SV Stöckheim | 14:13 | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 14:15 | 201131 | 63449 | SV Stöckheim | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 24:11 | |||
16:30 | 208123 | 63448 | HSG Müden-Seershausen | HG ELM | 17:22 | |||||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 11:15 | 208122 | 63447 | HSG Nord Edemissen | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 28:24 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 16:45 | 205105 | 63451 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 38:14 | |||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 11:30 | 205104 | 63452 | HG ELM | HSG Nord Edemissen | 14:14 | |||
11:30 | 202111 | 63453 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | HSG Müden-Seershausen | 19:23 | |||||
12:00 | 201131 | 63454 | SV Stöckheim | FC Viktoria Thiede | 20:21 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 15:30 | 209103 | 63455 | FC Viktoria Thiede | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 22:20 | |||
16:30 | 208123 | 63458 | HSG Müden-Seershausen | SV Stöckheim | 17:17 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 14:30 v | 209103 | 63445 | FC Viktoria Thiede | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 0:0 | |||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 11:00 v | 208122 | 63457 | HSG Nord Edemissen | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 0:0 | |||
Di. | 17.03.2020 | 17:15 v | 205101 | 63456 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | HG ELM | 0:0 | |||
So. | 22.03.2020 | 13:00 v | 209103 | 63450 | FC Viktoria Thiede | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 28.03.2020 | 11:00 v | 205105 | 63443 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | HSG Müden-Seershausen | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)