HVN/BHV 2016/17
Oberliga weibliche Jugend A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 08.01.2017 | 17:00 | 808103 | 160002 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | 27:24 | |||
Di. | 10.01.2017 | 19:00 | 101133 | 160001 | SV Werder Bremen | TV Dinklage | 27:31 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 14:30 | 809107 | 160005 | TV Dinklage | FC Schüttorf 09 | 39:24 | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 13:00 | 101131 | 160019 | SV Werder Bremen | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | 34:24 | |||
17:00 | 813006 | 160006 | VfL Oldenburg | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 40:16 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 15:00 | 101133 | 160007 | SV Werder Bremen | VfL Oldenburg | 19:28 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 14:30 | 809107 | 160008 | TV Dinklage | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | 29:28 | |||
Mi. | 08.02.2017 | 19:30 v | 803173 | 160003 | FC Schüttorf 09 | VfL Oldenburg | 23:22 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 15:30 | 803139 | 160012 | FC Schüttorf 09 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | 35:29 | |||
18:30 | 813100 | 160011 | VfL Oldenburg | TV Dinklage | 31:23 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 11:00 | 403257 | 160015 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | VfL Oldenburg | 31:42 | |||
15:00 | 809107 | 160014 | TV Dinklage | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 35:29 | |||||
Do. | 23.02.2017 | 20:15 v | 808103 | 160009 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | FC Schüttorf 09 | 29:25 | |||
So. | 26.02.2017 | 12:30 | 101133 | 160025 | SV Werder Bremen | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 23:32 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 18:30 | 809107 | 160016 | TV Dinklage | SV Werder Bremen | 26:18 | |||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 17:00 | 403257 | 160017 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 35:22 | |||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 16:00 | 403257 | 160004 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | SV Werder Bremen | 29:18 | |||
17:00 | 803138 | 160020 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TV Dinklage | 30:38 | |||||
17:00 | 808103 | 160021 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | VfL Oldenburg | 31:38 | |||||
Mi. | 15.03.2017 | 20:30 v | 809107 | 160026 | TV Dinklage | VfL Oldenburg | 29:25 | |||
Do. | 16.03.2017 | 20:00 v | 813006 | 160018 | VfL Oldenburg | FC Schüttorf 09 | 24:22 | |||
Fr. | 17.03.2017 | 17:30 | 803150 | 160024 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | 29:27 | |||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 16:00 | 813006 | 160022 | VfL Oldenburg | SV Werder Bremen | 48:9 | |||
17:00 | 403257 | 160023 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | TV Dinklage | 28:32 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 14:00 | 808153 | 160010 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | SV Werder Bremen | 22:29 | |||
Fr. | 31.03.2017 | 20:00 v | 101133 | 160013 | SV Werder Bremen | FC Schüttorf 09 | 23:20 | |||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 15:00 | 813006 | 160030 | VfL Oldenburg | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | 41:20 | |||
16:45 | 803150 | 160028 | FC Schüttorf 09 | SV Werder Bremen | 33:22 | |||||
17:00 | 808103 | 160029 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | TV Dinklage | 20:35 | |||||
Fr. | 07.04.2017 | 20:15 v | 403257 | 160027 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | FC Schüttorf 09 | 22:21 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)