Bremer HV 2015/16
Bremenliga weibliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 12.09.2015 | 11:30 | 101133 | 431001 | SV Werder Bremen II | TuSG Ritterhude | 10:16 | |||
13:00 | 101168 | 431002 | HSG Stedingen | SVGO Bremen | 16:34 | |||||
So. | 13.09.2015 | 10:00 | 606105 | 431003 | TV Lilienthal | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 39:13 | |||
11:00 | 101105 | 431004 | ATSV Habenhausen II | SG Findorff II | ZG | |||||
11:00 | 101104 | 431005 | TuS Komet Arsten II | TuS Komet Arsten | 19:16 | |||||
Do. | 17.09.2015 | 19:00 | 101102 | 431006 | SC Weyhe | TuS Komet Arsten II | 9:30 | |||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 13:10 | 101160 | 431007 | TuSG Ritterhude | HSG Stedingen | 24:17 | |||
13:20 | 101134 | 431008 | SG Findorff II | TV Lilienthal | ZH | |||||
14:30 | 101103 | 431010 | TuS Komet Arsten | SV Werder Bremen II | 11:12 | |||||
Di. | 22.09.2015 | 18:00 v | 101150 | 431009 | SVGO Bremen | ATSV Habenhausen II | 38:24 | |||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 14:00 | 606105 | 431011 | TV Lilienthal | SVGO Bremen | 15:25 | |||
16:30 | 101168 | 431012 | HSG Stedingen | TuS Komet Arsten | 18:9 | |||||
17:30 | 101120 | 431013 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | SG Findorff II | ZG | |||||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 10:30 | 101133 | 431014 | SV Werder Bremen II | SC Weyhe | 15:5 | |||
13:00 | 101105 | 431015 | ATSV Habenhausen II | TuSG Ritterhude | 23:27 | |||||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 11:00 | 101101 | 431016 | SC Weyhe | HSG Stedingen | 4:26 | |||
13:45 | 101150 | 431017 | SVGO Bremen | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 72:7 | |||||
14:00 | 101104 | 431018 | TuS Komet Arsten II | SV Werder Bremen II | 17:18 | |||||
14:30 v | 101160 | 431019 | TuSG Ritterhude | TV Lilienthal | 27:21 | |||||
15:30 | 101104 | 431020 | TuS Komet Arsten | ATSV Habenhausen II | 22:26 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 14:00 | 606105 | 431021 | TV Lilienthal | TuS Komet Arsten | 35:14 | |||
14:00 | 101105 | 431022 | ATSV Habenhausen II | SC Weyhe | 40:9 | |||||
16:30 | 101168 | 431023 | HSG Stedingen | TuS Komet Arsten II | 23:14 | |||||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 13:10 | 101134 | 431024 | SG Findorff II | SVGO Bremen | ZH | |||
15:15 | 101120 | 431025 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | TuSG Ritterhude | 10:21 | |||||
Sa. | 17.10.2015 | 11:30 | 101133 | 431027 | SV Werder Bremen II | HSG Stedingen | 15:19 | |||
13:10 | 101103 | 431028 | TuS Komet Arsten | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 22:23 | |||||
16:20 | 101101 | 431029 | SC Weyhe | TV Lilienthal | 8:33 | |||||
So. | 18.10.2015 | 13:15 | 101184 | 431030 | TuSG Ritterhude | SG Findorff II | ZG | |||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 15:00 | 606105 | 431031 | TV Lilienthal | TuS Komet Arsten II | 34:17 | |||
15:15 | 101121 | 431032 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | SC Weyhe | 19:15 | |||||
16:00 | 101105 | 431033 | ATSV Habenhausen II | SV Werder Bremen II | 14:11 | |||||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 11:00 v | 101148 | 431034 | SVGO Bremen | TuSG Ritterhude | 24:14 | |||
13:00 v | 101103 | 431035 | SG Findorff II | TuS Komet Arsten | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 11:30 | 101133 | 431036 | SV Werder Bremen II | TV Lilienthal | 14:27 | |||
13:30 | 101103 | 431037 | TuS Komet Arsten II | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 27:12 | |||||
15:00 | 101103 | 431038 | TuS Komet Arsten | SVGO Bremen | NH | |||||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 11:00 | 101100 | 431039 | SC Weyhe | SG Findorff II | ZG | |||
15:00 | 101169 | 431040 | HSG Stedingen | ATSV Habenhausen II | 23:8 | |||||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 15:15 | 101121 | 431041 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | SV Werder Bremen II | 13:17 | |||
16:30 v | 101103 | 431026 | TuS Komet Arsten II | ATSV Habenhausen II | 29:24 | |||||
17:00 | 606106 | 431042 | TV Lilienthal | HSG Stedingen | 23:22 | |||||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 12:30 | 101184 | 431045 | TuSG Ritterhude | TuS Komet Arsten | 25:22 | |||
15:20 v | 101148 | 431044 | SVGO Bremen | SC Weyhe | 31:10 | |||||
18:00 v | 101103 | 431043 | TuS Komet Arsten II | SG Findorff II | ZG | |||||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 11:30 | 101103 | 431046 | TuS Komet Arsten II | SVGO Bremen | 14:22 | |||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 11:00 | 101105 | 431047 | ATSV Habenhausen II | TV Lilienthal | 29:36 | |||
12:20 | 101100 | 431048 | SC Weyhe | TuSG Ritterhude | 16:20 | |||||
12:30 | 101131 | 431049 | SV Werder Bremen II | SG Findorff II | ZG | |||||
15:00 | 101169 | 431050 | HSG Stedingen | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 17:8 | |||||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 12:30 v | 101133 | 431109 | SV Werder Bremen II | SVGO Bremen | 17:31 | |||
15:15 | 101120 | 431051 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | ATSV Habenhausen II | 17:28 | |||||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 11:00 | 101184 | 431053 | TuSG Ritterhude | TuS Komet Arsten II | 23:23 | |||
11:00 v | 101101 | 431105 | SC Weyhe | TuS Komet Arsten | 18:21 | |||||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 12:30 v | 101103 | 431057 | TuS Komet Arsten | TuS Komet Arsten II | 18:26 | |||
17:30 | 101120 | 431058 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | TV Lilienthal | 17:41 | |||||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 13:00 | 101184 | 431059 | TuSG Ritterhude | SV Werder Bremen II | 21:15 | |||
Sa. | 19.12.2015 | 11:30 | 101133 | 431061 | SV Werder Bremen II | TuS Komet Arsten | 16:16 | |||
12:30 | 101103 | 431062 | TuS Komet Arsten II | SC Weyhe | 38:5 | |||||
16:30 | 101168 | 431064 | HSG Stedingen | TuSG Ritterhude | 18:14 | |||||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 14:30 | 101103 | 431066 | TuS Komet Arsten | HSG Stedingen | 12:32 | |||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 11:30 v | 101148 | 431068 | SVGO Bremen | TV Lilienthal | 28:28 | |||
11:35 | 101184 | 431067 | TuSG Ritterhude | ATSV Habenhausen II | 18:15 | |||||
15:30 v | 101133 | 431069 | SC Weyhe | SV Werder Bremen II | 9:24 | |||||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 11:00 | 101105 | 431071 | ATSV Habenhausen II | TuS Komet Arsten | 31:12 | |||
11:45 v | 101133 | 431072 | SV Werder Bremen II | TuS Komet Arsten II | 16:25 | |||||
15:00 | 101121 | 431073 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | SVGO Bremen | NH | |||||
15:30 | 606106 | 431074 | TV Lilienthal | TuSG Ritterhude | 37:34 | |||||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 12:00 | 101169 | 431075 | HSG Stedingen | SC Weyhe | 26:3 | |||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 11:30 | 101103 | 431077 | TuS Komet Arsten II | HSG Stedingen | 20:15 | |||
12:20 | 101101 | 431078 | SC Weyhe | ATSV Habenhausen II | 12:25 | |||||
13:00 | 101103 | 431080 | TuS Komet Arsten | TV Lilienthal | 17:35 | |||||
16:25 v | 101184 | 431076 | TuSG Ritterhude | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 27:16 | |||||
So. | 07.02.2016 | 13:00 | 101105 | 431081 | ATSV Habenhausen II | TuS Komet Arsten II | 20:38 | |||
14:30 | 101120 | 431082 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | TuS Komet Arsten | 15:19 | |||||
15:00 | 606105 | 431084 | TV Lilienthal | SC Weyhe | 29:7 | |||||
15:00 | 101168 | 431085 | HSG Stedingen | SV Werder Bremen II | 27:8 | |||||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 10:00 | 101184 | 431086 | TuSG Ritterhude | SVGO Bremen | 19:28 | |||
13:00 | 101133 | 431087 | SV Werder Bremen II | ATSV Habenhausen II | 20:12 | |||||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 12:20 | 101100 | 431090 | SC Weyhe | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 16:13 | |||
13:00 v | 101103 | 431089 | TuS Komet Arsten II | TV Lilienthal | 26:27 | |||||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 10:00 v | 101148 | 431094 | SVGO Bremen | TuS Komet Arsten | 40:16 | |||
15:30 | 606106 | 431092 | TV Lilienthal | SV Werder Bremen II | 39:17 | |||||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 09:30 | 101105 | 431093 | ATSV Habenhausen II | HSG Stedingen | 10:27 | |||
16:00 | 101120 | 431095 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | TuS Komet Arsten II | 12:34 | |||||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 13:00 v | 101133 | 431096 | SV Werder Bremen II | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | 28:8 | |||
14:00 | 101103 | 431098 | TuS Komet Arsten | TuSG Ritterhude | 23:28 | |||||
16:00 v | 101105 | 431065 | ATSV Habenhausen II | SVGO Bremen | 16:37 | |||||
16:30 | 101168 | 431099 | HSG Stedingen | TV Lilienthal | 22:26 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 14:00 | 606105 | 431100 | TV Lilienthal | ATSV Habenhausen II | 43:17 | |||
14:00 v | 101148 | 431101 | SVGO Bremen | TuS Komet Arsten II | 35:18 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 12:00 | 101184 | 431102 | TuSG Ritterhude | SC Weyhe | NG | |||
15:00 | 101120 | 431104 | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | HSG Stedingen | 0:23 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 12:15 v | 101148 | 431054 | SVGO Bremen | SV Werder Bremen II | 33:16 | |||
12:30 | 101103 | 431106 | TuS Komet Arsten II | TuSG Ritterhude | 21:22 | |||||
17:00 v | 101103 | 431052 | TuS Komet Arsten | SC Weyhe | NG | |||||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 12:00 | 101105 | 431108 | ATSV Habenhausen II | SG Arbergen-Mahndorf | NG | |||
So. | 20.03.2016 | 14:00 v | 101148 | 431060 | SVGO Bremen | HSG Stedingen | 32:25 | |||
So. | 10.04.2016 | 13:20 | 101101 | 431110 | SC Weyhe | SVGO Bremen | 9:41 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)