HR Elbe Weser 2017/18
Regionsliga Frauen Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2017 | 17:30 v | 608107 | 22003 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen IV | VfL Horneburg IV | 25:16 | |||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 16:30 | 608115 | 22004 | VfL Horneburg III | TuS Harsefeld | 26:22 | |||
19:00 | 608107 | 22005 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III | MTV Himmelpforten | 18:25 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 17:30 | 608114 | 22006 | MTV Himmelpforten | SV Beckdorf II | 26:17 | |||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 15:30 | 608153 | 22008 | TSV Bremervörde II | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III | 24:23 | |||
16:30 | 608125 | 22009 | MTV Wisch | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen IV | 15:16 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 15:00 | 608108 | 22010 | VfL Fredenbeck II | MTV Himmelpforten | 24:17 | |||
17:00 | 608107 | 22011 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III | TuS Harsefeld | 15:26 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 15:00 | 608125 | 22013 | MTV Wisch | VfL Sittensen | 14:11 | |||
15:00 | 608102 | 22014 | SV Beckdorf II | TSV Bremervörde II | 17:20 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 17:00 | 608171 | 22015 | VfL Sittensen | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen IV | 18:19 | |||
17:30 | 608114 | 22016 | MTV Himmelpforten | MTV Wisch | 19:17 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 12:45 | 608115 | 22018 | VfL Horneburg IV | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III | 20:20 | |||
15:45 | 608153 | 22019 | TSV Bremervörde II | VfL Fredenbeck II | 18:23 | |||||
16:00 | 608113 | 22020 | TuS Harsefeld | SV Beckdorf II | 20:20 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 16:00 | 608171 | 22021 | VfL Sittensen | MTV Himmelpforten | 21:15 | |||
So. | 01.10.2017 | 13:00 | 608108 | 22022 | VfL Fredenbeck II | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III | 21:22 | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 17:00 | 608108 | 22023 | VfL Fredenbeck II | TuS Harsefeld | 43:30 | |||
19:00 | 608145 | 22024 | MTV Wisch | TSV Bremervörde II | 21:11 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 13:15 | 608104 | 22025 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III | VfL Horneburg III | 9:27 | |||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 14:30 | 608115 | 22028 | VfL Horneburg III | SV Beckdorf II | 38:17 | |||
18:00 | 608113 | 22031 | TuS Harsefeld | MTV Wisch | 20:14 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 12:30 | 608115 | 22032 | VfL Horneburg IV | VfL Fredenbeck II | 18:20 | |||
14:30 | 608156 | 22033 | TSV Bremervörde II | VfL Sittensen | 17:16 | |||||
17:30 v | 608114 | 22030 | MTV Himmelpforten | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen IV | 15:21 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 16:30 | 608171 | 22034 | VfL Sittensen | TuS Harsefeld | 25:16 | |||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 16:15 | 608108 | 22035 | VfL Fredenbeck II | VfL Horneburg III | 19:31 | |||
17:15 | 608125 | 22036 | MTV Wisch | VfL Horneburg IV | 21:9 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 14:15 | 608153 | 22038 | TSV Bremervörde II | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen IV | 16:24 | |||
14:30 | 608117 | 22039 | VfL Horneburg III | MTV Wisch | 20:18 | |||||
14:30 | 608115 | 22040 | VfL Horneburg IV | VfL Sittensen | 13:20 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 12:30 | 608114 | 22041 | MTV Himmelpforten | TSV Bremervörde II | 24:19 | |||
13:15 | 608102 | 22042 | SV Beckdorf II | VfL Sittensen | 15:16 | |||||
17:00 | 608107 | 22043 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen IV | VfL Horneburg III | 25:24 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 15:45 | 608114 | 22044 | MTV Himmelpforten | VfL Horneburg IV | 28:17 | |||
16:00 | 608156 | 22045 | TSV Bremervörde II | TuS Harsefeld | 18:25 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 15:00 | 608171 | 22046 | VfL Sittensen | VfL Horneburg III | 28:33 | |||
16:00 | 608102 | 22048 | SV Beckdorf II | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen IV | 17:27 | |||||
18:15 v | 608108 | 22002 | VfL Fredenbeck II | MTV Wisch | 24:18 | |||||
Do. | 30.11.2017 | 19:45 v | 608104 | 22049 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen IV | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III | 23:11 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 17:00 | 608104 | 22050 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III | MTV Wisch | 11:26 | |||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 12:45 | 608117 | 22052 | VfL Horneburg IV | TSV Bremervörde II | 10:11 | |||
15:00 | 608102 | 22053 | SV Beckdorf II | VfL Fredenbeck II | 17:24 | |||||
16:30 | 608115 | 22054 | VfL Horneburg III | MTV Himmelpforten | 39:20 | |||||
19:00 | 608107 | 22055 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen IV | TuS Harsefeld | 29:22 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 18:00 | 608171 | 22057 | VfL Sittensen | VfL Fredenbeck II | 25:29 | |||
Mi. | 10.01.2018 | 20:30 v | 608102 | 22026 | SV Beckdorf II | VfL Horneburg IV | 24:20 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 16:45 | 608171 | 22059 | VfL Sittensen | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III | 25:2 | |||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 15:00 | 608153 | 22061 | TSV Bremervörde II | VfL Horneburg III | 15:27 | |||
19:00 | 608108 | 22062 | VfL Fredenbeck II | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen IV | 18:17 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 11:00 | 608115 | 22063 | VfL Horneburg IV | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen IV | 10:31 | |||
14:00 | 608114 | 22064 | MTV Himmelpforten | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III | 26:14 | |||||
16:00 | 608125 | 22066 | MTV Wisch | VfL Fredenbeck II | 19:18 | |||||
17:00 | 608171 | 22067 | VfL Sittensen | SV Beckdorf II | 22:13 | |||||
17:00 | 608113 | 22068 | TuS Harsefeld | VfL Horneburg III | 28:41 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 14:00 | 608108 | 22069 | VfL Fredenbeck II | VfL Sittensen | 29:27 | |||
17:00 | 608107 | 22070 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III | TSV Bremervörde II | 19:18 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 15:00 | 608102 | 22072 | SV Beckdorf II | MTV Himmelpforten | 15:29 | |||
Do. | 01.02.2018 | 20:30 v | 608104 | 22083 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III | VfL Horneburg IV | 16:14 | |||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 14:00 | 608115 | 22073 | VfL Horneburg IV | VfL Horneburg III | 7:25 | |||
15:00 | 608102 | 22074 | SV Beckdorf II | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III | 24:13 | |||||
17:00 | 608113 | 22075 | TuS Harsefeld | MTV Himmelpforten | 25:23 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 17:45 | 608114 | 22077 | MTV Himmelpforten | VfL Fredenbeck II | 24:17 | |||
So. | 11.02.2018 | 15:00 | 608156 | 22079 | TSV Bremervörde II | SV Beckdorf II | 12:10 | |||
15:30 | 608171 | 22080 | VfL Sittensen | MTV Wisch | 15:15 | |||||
18:00 | 608113 | 22081 | TuS Harsefeld | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III | 42:22 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 15:15 | 608108 | 22082 | VfL Fredenbeck II | TSV Bremervörde II | 27:16 | |||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 13:00 | 608125 | 22085 | MTV Wisch | MTV Himmelpforten | 14:12 | |||
15:00 | 608107 | 22086 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen IV | VfL Sittensen | 21:19 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 13:00 | 608102 | 22087 | SV Beckdorf II | TuS Harsefeld | 20:21 | |||
13:00 | 608114 | 22088 | MTV Himmelpforten | VfL Sittensen | 25:21 | |||||
16:30 | 608115 | 22089 | VfL Horneburg III | VfL Horneburg IV | 29:11 | |||||
18:30 | 608107 | 22090 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen IV | MTV Wisch | 20:14 | |||||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 15:00 | 608113 | 22092 | TuS Harsefeld | VfL Fredenbeck II | 30:44 | |||
15:00 | 608156 | 22093 | TSV Bremervörde II | MTV Wisch | 10:17 | |||||
15:30 | 608117 | 22094 | VfL Horneburg III | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III | 40:15 | |||||
Mi. | 07.03.2018 | 20:30 v | 608115 | 22091 | VfL Horneburg IV | SV Beckdorf II | 16:13 | |||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 15:00 | 608108 | 22096 | VfL Fredenbeck II | VfL Horneburg IV | 15:15 | |||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 15:00 | 608125 | 22098 | MTV Wisch | TuS Harsefeld | 17:12 | |||
15:00 | 608102 | 22099 | SV Beckdorf II | VfL Horneburg III | 16:30 | |||||
17:30 | 608171 | 22100 | VfL Sittensen | TSV Bremervörde II | 20:11 | |||||
18:30 | 608104 | 22101 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen IV | MTV Himmelpforten | 22:16 | |||||
Di. | 13.03.2018 | 20:30 v | 608115 | 22078 | VfL Horneburg III | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen IV | 28:19 | |||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 15:00 | 608113 | 22102 | TuS Harsefeld | VfL Horneburg IV | 24:23 | |||
Sa. | 07.04.2018 | 15:00 | 608115 | 22104 | VfL Horneburg III | VfL Fredenbeck II | 30:23 | |||
So. | 08.04.2018 | 11:30 v | 608113 | 22107 | TuS Harsefeld | VfL Sittensen | 24:19 | |||
12:30 | 608115 | 22105 | VfL Horneburg IV | MTV Wisch | 8:20 | |||||
15:30 v | 608156 | 22108 | TSV Bremervörde II | MTV Himmelpforten | 16:20 | |||||
Do. | 12.04.2018 | 20:00 v | 608145 | 22056 | MTV Wisch | SV Beckdorf II | 19:10 | |||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 15:30 | 608171 | 22109 | VfL Sittensen | VfL Horneburg IV | 20:12 | |||
16:00 | 608107 | 22110 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen IV | TSV Bremervörde II | 18:18 | |||||
17:45 | 608114 | 22111 | MTV Himmelpforten | TuS Harsefeld | 36:28 | |||||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 15:00 | 608107 | 22112 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III | SV Beckdorf II | 20:18 | |||
15:00 | 608125 | 22114 | MTV Wisch | VfL Horneburg III | 14:16 | |||||
So. | 22.04.2018 | 14:00 | 608113 | 22116 | TuS Harsefeld | TSV Bremervörde II | 16:19 | |||
14:30 | 608115 | 22117 | VfL Horneburg III | VfL Sittensen | 31:23 | |||||
14:30 | 608117 | 22118 | VfL Horneburg IV | MTV Himmelpforten | 17:21 | |||||
15:00 | 608104 | 22119 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen IV | SV Beckdorf II | 21:17 | |||||
Sa. | 28.04.2018 | 18:00 | 608114 | 22122 | MTV Himmelpforten | VfL Horneburg III | 19:35 | |||
So. | 29.04.2018 | 13:00 | 608108 | 22123 | VfL Fredenbeck II | SV Beckdorf II | 23:17 | |||
15:00 | 608125 | 22124 | MTV Wisch | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III | 16:11 | |||||
15:00 | 608153 | 22125 | TSV Bremervörde II | VfL Horneburg IV | 15:15 | |||||
15:00 | 608113 | 22126 | TuS Harsefeld | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen IV | 29:26 | |||||
Do. | 03.05.2018 | 19:45 v | 608104 | 22103 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen IV | 13:20 | |||
Sa. | 05.05.2018 | 16:00 | 608107 | 22128 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III | VfL Sittensen | 16:23 | |||
17:20 | 608115 | 22129 | VfL Horneburg III | TSV Bremervörde II | 31:9 | |||||
17:50 | 608117 | 22130 | VfL Horneburg IV | TuS Harsefeld | 15:15 | |||||
So. | 06.05.2018 | 13:00 | 608107 | 22131 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen IV | VfL Fredenbeck II | 17:27 | |||
15:00 | 608102 | 22132 | SV Beckdorf II | MTV Wisch | 16:19 | |||||
Di. | 08.05.2018 | 19:45 | 608104 | 22120 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen III | VfL Fredenbeck II | 15:29 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)