HR Oldenburg 2015/16
Regionsliga männliche Jugend D Mitte
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 12.09.2015 | 13:30 | 813024 | 53001 | HSG Delmenhorst II | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 15:8 | |||
15:30 | 813055 | 53002 | VfL Edewecht | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | 25:4 | |||||
So. | 13.09.2015 | 14:45 | 813056 | 53004 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | DSC Oldenburg | 16:15 | |||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 11:00 | 813053 | 53005 | TUS Augustfehn | HSG Delmenhorst II | ZH | |||
11:30 | 813038 | 53006 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | 21:25 | |||||
12:00 | 813007 | 53007 | DSC Oldenburg | VfL Edewecht | 15:20 | |||||
13:30 | 813069 | 53008 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | Elsflether TB | 5:28 | |||||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 14:00 | 813057 | 53009 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | VfL Edewecht | 15:20 | |||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 13:00 | 813047 | 53011 | Elsflether TB | DSC Oldenburg | 17:16 | |||
13:40 | 813038 | 53012 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TUS Augustfehn | ZG | |||||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 10:00 | 813055 | 53013 | VfL Edewecht | Elsflether TB | 22:20 | |||
13:00 | 813007 | 53014 | DSC Oldenburg | HSG Delmenhorst II | 11:13 | |||||
13:00 | 813053 | 53015 | TUS Augustfehn | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | ZH | |||||
13:45 | 813069 | 53016 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 17:22 | |||||
So. | 01.11.2015 | 16:00 v | 813047 | 53003 | Elsflether TB | TUS Augustfehn | ZG | |||
Mo. | 02.11.2015 | 17:30 h/v | 813026 | 53010 | HSG Delmenhorst II | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | 12:13 | |||
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 16:00 | 813038 | 53017 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | DSC Oldenburg | 14:15 | |||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 10:15 | 813027 | 53018 | HSG Delmenhorst II | VfL Edewecht | 11:12 | |||
Termin offen | 813053 | 53019 | TUS Augustfehn | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | ZH | |||||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 11:00 | 813047 | 53020 | Elsflether TB | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | 26:24 | |||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 14:00 | 813055 | 53021 | VfL Edewecht | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 24:14 | |||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 09:30 | 813047 | 53022 | Elsflether TB | HSG Delmenhorst II | 11:12 | |||
12:00 | 813007 | 53023 | DSC Oldenburg | TUS Augustfehn | ZG | |||||
14:45 | 813056 | 53024 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | 31:17 | |||||
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 14:00 | 813038 | 53025 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | Elsflether TB | 16:24 | |||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 10:00 | 813024 | 53026 | HSG Delmenhorst II | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | 16:19 | |||
10:00 | 813069 | 53027 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede | DSC Oldenburg | 19:23 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)