HR Oldenburger Münsterland 2016/17
Regionsliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2016 | 14:30 | 809133 | 1 | SV SW Osterfeine III | SV Cappeln II | 17:16 | |||
16:00 | 809147 | 3 | HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen II | SV Höltinghausen II | 29:20 | |||||
19:00 | 809105 | 4 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TUS Lemförde II | 24:7 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 13:00 v | 809101 | 8 | SV Cappeln II | SV Höltinghausen II | 23:16 | |||
15:00 | 809143 | 9 | TUS Lemförde II | SV SW Osterfeine III | 12:20 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 19:00 | 809105 | 12 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | BV Garrel e.V. II | 24:33 | |||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 13:00 | 809101 | 13 | SV Cappeln II | TUS Lemförde II | 22:26 | |||
15:00 v | 809147 | 58 | HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen II | SV Holdorf III | 31:17 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 19:30 v | 809115 | 7 | BV Garrel e.V. II | SV Holdorf III | 33:14 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2016 | 19:00 | 809105 | 15 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SV SW Osterfeine III | 17:16 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2016 | 16:00 | 809110 | 16 | SV Höltinghausen II | BV Garrel e.V. II | 26:16 | |||
So. | 16.10.2016 | 12:00 | 809147 | 17 | HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen II | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 29:29 | |||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 17:30 | 809115 | 21 | BV Garrel e.V. II | SV SW Osterfeine III | 32:11 | |||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 14:00 | 809133 | 23 | SV SW Osterfeine III | HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen II | 18:22 | |||
17:30 v | 809101 | 24 | SV Cappeln II | BV Garrel e.V. II | 15:26 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 15:00 | 809118 | 25 | SV Holdorf III | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 10:29 | |||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 17:30 | 809147 | 28 | HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen II | SV Cappeln II | 26:23 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 16:00 | 809133 | 30 | SV SW Osterfeine III | SV Holdorf III | 17:12 | |||
18:30 | 809143 | 31 | TUS Lemförde II | HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen II | 20:37 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 16:30 | 809105 | 33 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SV Höltinghausen II | 18:30 | |||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 17:30 | 809115 | 36 | BV Garrel e.V. II | HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen II | 31:20 | |||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 13:00 | 809101 | 37 | SV Cappeln II | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 29:25 | |||
15:15 | 809143 | 38 | TUS Lemförde II | SV Holdorf III | 26:25 | |||||
16:00 | 809115 | 39 | BV Garrel e.V. II | SV Höltinghausen II | 32:22 | |||||
Fr. | 02.12.2016 | 20:00 v | 809110 | 49 | SV Höltinghausen II | SV Cappeln II | 23:14 | |||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 13:00 | 809101 | 45 | SV Cappeln II | SV SW Osterfeine III | 17:18 | |||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 15:30 v | 809118 | 50 | SV Holdorf III | BV Garrel e.V. II | 7:30 | |||
Sa. | 07.01.2017 | 17:15 v | 809115 | 27 | BV Garrel e.V. II | TUS Lemförde II | 38:25 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 19:00 | 809115 | 56 | BV Garrel e.V. II | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 45:19 | |||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 15:00 | 809143 | 57 | TUS Lemförde II | SV Cappeln II | 22:22 | |||
17:30 v | 809118 | 11 | SV Holdorf III | HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen II | 13:26 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 17:00 | 809110 | 60 | SV Höltinghausen II | TUS Lemförde II | 23:7 | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 13:00 | 809105 | 62 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen II | 25:28 | |||
14:00 | 809133 | 63 | SV SW Osterfeine III | BV Garrel e.V. II | 14:42 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 16:00 | 809143 | 64 | TUS Lemförde II | SV Höltinghausen II | 12:23 | |||
Di. | 31.01.2017 | 20:30 v | 809110 | 43 | SV Höltinghausen II | HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen II | 30:19 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 16:30 | 809133 | 65 | SV SW Osterfeine III | SV Höltinghausen II | 11:25 | |||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 13:00 v | 809118 | 35 | SV Holdorf III | SV Cappeln II | 16:19 | |||
Fr. | 10.02.2017 | 20:00 v | 809133 | 48 | SV SW Osterfeine III | TUS Lemförde II | 20:23 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 15:00 v | 809118 | 66 | SV Holdorf III | SV Höltinghausen II | 17:31 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 17:00 t | 809110 | 69 | SV Höltinghausen II | SV Holdorf III | 38:26 | |||
So. | 26.02.2017 | 13:00 v | 809115 | 68 | BV Garrel e.V. II | SV Cappeln II | 41:20 | |||
15:00 v | 809143 | 46 | TUS Lemförde II | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 27:22 | |||||
17:00 | 809147 | 71 | HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen II | SV SW Osterfeine III | 26:14 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 19:00 | 809105 | 73 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SV Holdorf III | 26:29 | |||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 15:00 v | 809101 | 74 | SV Cappeln II | HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen II | 26:35 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 15:00 | 809118 | 77 | SV Holdorf III | SV SW Osterfeine III | 14:20 | |||
15:30 v | 809147 | 80 | HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen II | TUS Lemförde II | 32:18 | |||||
16:00 | 809110 | 79 | SV Höltinghausen II | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 20:19 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 15:00 | 809133 | 83 | SV SW Osterfeine III | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 15:24 | |||
16:30 v | 809143 | 76 | TUS Lemförde II | BV Garrel e.V. II | 15:44 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 13:00 | 809101 | 85 | SV Cappeln II | SV Holdorf III | 25:23 | |||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 13:00 | 809147 | 88 | HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen II | BV Garrel e.V. II | 24:36 | |||
16:00 | 809118 | 90 | SV Holdorf III | TUS Lemförde II | 23:14 | |||||
Fr. | 07.04.2017 | 20:00 v | 809105 | 87 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SV Cappeln II | 22:33 | |||
20:30 v | 809110 | 82 | SV Höltinghausen II | SV SW Osterfeine III | 25:13 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)