HR Süd-Ost-Niedersachsen 2015/16
Regionsliga weibliche Jugend B Staffel Nord
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 19.09.2015 | 16:45 | 208123 | 42002 | HSG Müden-Seershausen | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 30:11 | |||
So. | 20.09.2015 | 12:30 | 202104 | 42003 | HSC Ehmen | JSG Allertal III | 8:13 | |||
12:30 | 202105 | 42004 | MTV Vorsfelde | Lehndorfer TSV | 12:9 | |||||
13:00 | 202106 | 42005 | JSG Allertal II | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 21:12 | |||||
Sa. | 26.09.2015 | 16:00 | 205105 | 42006 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | MTV Vorsfelde | NG | |||
16:30 | 202108 | 42007 | JSG Isenhagen/Oes. | JSG Allertal II | 7:21 | |||||
So. | 27.09.2015 | 11:00 | 202113 | 42008 | JSG Allertal III | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 10:15 | |||
12:00 | 201116 | 42009 | Lehndorfer TSV | HSC Ehmen | 8:15 | |||||
15:30 | 202131 | 42010 | HSG Müden-Seershausen | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 9:13 | |||||
Sa. | 03.10.2015 | 16:45 | 208123 | 42011 | HSG Müden-Seershausen | JSG Allertal III | 13:23 | |||
So. | 04.10.2015 | 11:00 | 205101 | 42012 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | JSG Allertal II | 11:17 | |||
12:30 | 202104 | 42014 | HSC Ehmen | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 10:48 | |||||
14:00 | 202105 | 42015 | MTV Vorsfelde | JSG Isenhagen/Oes. | 14:19 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 16:45 | 205105 | 42016 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 29:14 | |||
18:00 | 202108 | 42017 | JSG Isenhagen/Oes. | HSC Ehmen | 11:9 | |||||
So. | 11.10.2015 | 11:00 | 202113 | 42018 | JSG Allertal III | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 11:24 | |||
12:00 | 201116 | 42019 | Lehndorfer TSV | HSG Müden-Seershausen | 14:23 | |||||
14:00 | 202106 | 42020 | JSG Allertal II | MTV Vorsfelde | 28:5 | |||||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 10:00 | 205101 | 42021 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | MTV Vorsfelde | 23:11 | |||
10:30 | 201113 | 42022 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | JSG Isenhagen/Oes. | 21:17 | |||||
11:00 | 202113 | 42023 | JSG Allertal III | Lehndorfer TSV | 13:19 | |||||
15:00 h | 202103 | 42024 | HSC Ehmen | JSG Allertal II | 4:20 | |||||
16:00 | 202131 | 42025 | HSG Müden-Seershausen | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 18:19 | |||||
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 14:00 | 202105 | 42026 | MTV Vorsfelde | HSC Ehmen | 21:16 | |||
So. | 15.11.2015 | 10:30 | 205105 | 42027 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | JSG Allertal III | 29:15 | |||
14:00 | 201116 | 42028 | Lehndorfer TSV | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 18:17 | |||||
14:45 | 202106 | 42029 | JSG Allertal II | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 24:6 | |||||
17:00 | 202108 | 42030 | JSG Isenhagen/Oes. | HSG Müden-Seershausen | 20:16 | |||||
So. | 22.11.2015 | 10:30 | 201113 | 42031 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | MTV Vorsfelde | 18:12 | |||
11:45 | 201116 | 42032 | Lehndorfer TSV | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 8:16 | |||||
14:00 | 202113 | 42033 | JSG Allertal III | JSG Isenhagen/Oes. | 15:22 | |||||
14:00 h | 202102 | 42034 | HSC Ehmen | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 11:22 | |||||
16:30 | 202131 | 42035 | HSG Müden-Seershausen | JSG Allertal II | 16:18 | |||||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 11:00 v | 201116 | 42013 | Lehndorfer TSV | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 8:18 | |||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 13:45 | 202105 | 42036 | MTV Vorsfelde | HSG Müden-Seershausen | 18:22 | |||
14:30 | 205101 | 42037 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 19:26 | |||||
18:00 | 202108 | 42038 | JSG Isenhagen/Oes. | Lehndorfer TSV | 9:12 | |||||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 12:30 | 202106 | 42039 | JSG Allertal II | JSG Allertal III | 31:7 | |||
14:00 h | 202102 | 42040 | HSC Ehmen | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 15:21 | |||||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 11:00 | 202113 | 42042 | JSG Allertal III | MTV Vorsfelde | 20:11 | |||
14:30 | 201116 | 42043 | Lehndorfer TSV | JSG Allertal II | 12:21 | |||||
15:15 | 205105 | 42045 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | JSG Isenhagen/Oes. | 20:11 | |||||
Sa. | 19.12.2015 | 14:30 | 201129 | 42046 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | HSG Müden-Seershausen | 13:15 | |||
16:45 | 202108 | 42048 | JSG Isenhagen/Oes. | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 11:27 | |||||
So. | 20.12.2015 | 11:00 | 202113 | 42049 | JSG Allertal III | HSC Ehmen | 20:10 | |||
12:15 | 201106 | 42050 | Lehndorfer TSV | MTV Vorsfelde | 18:13 | |||||
Sa. | 09.01.2016 | 13:00 | 205101 | 42051 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | HSG Müden-Seershausen | 37:8 | |||
14:30 | 201129 | 42052 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | JSG Allertal III | 23:21 | |||||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 12:30 | 202106 | 42054 | JSG Allertal II | JSG Isenhagen/Oes. | 29:8 | |||
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 14:30 | 201113 | 42056 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | Lehndorfer TSV | 13:22 | |||
So. | 17.01.2016 | 11:00 | 202113 | 42057 | JSG Allertal III | HSG Müden-Seershausen | 17:18 | |||
14:00 v | 202107 | 42058 | JSG Allertal II | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 25:13 | |||||
15:15 | 205105 | 42059 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | HSC Ehmen | 25:7 | |||||
15:30 | 202108 | 42060 | JSG Isenhagen/Oes. | MTV Vorsfelde | 15:12 | |||||
Do. | 21.01.2016 | 18:45 v | 208124 | 42044 | HSG Müden-Seershausen | HSC Ehmen | 24:16 | |||
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 14:00 | 205101 | 42061 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | JSG Allertal III | 25:12 | |||
15:00 | 208123 | 42062 | HSG Müden-Seershausen | Lehndorfer TSV | 12:18 | |||||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 12:15 v | 201113 | 42063 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 23:18 | |||
12:30 | 202105 | 42065 | MTV Vorsfelde | JSG Allertal II | 7:24 | |||||
Sa. | 06.02.2016 | 15:30 | 202108 | 42066 | JSG Isenhagen/Oes. | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 17:14 | |||
So. | 07.02.2016 | 12:00 | 201116 | 42067 | Lehndorfer TSV | JSG Allertal III | 25:16 | |||
12:30 | 202106 | 42068 | JSG Allertal II | HSC Ehmen | 26:8 | |||||
12:30 | 202105 | 42069 | MTV Vorsfelde | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 23:17 | |||||
15:15 | 205105 | 42070 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | HSG Müden-Seershausen | 16:20 | |||||
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 14:00 | 205113 | 42001 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | JSG Isenhagen/Oes. | 19:18 | |||
16:15 v | 202107 | 42053 | HSC Ehmen | Lehndorfer TSV | 12:16 | |||||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 11:00 | 202113 | 42071 | JSG Allertal III | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 14:33 | |||
Do. | 18.02.2016 | 17:45 v | 201113 | 42041 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 12:24 | |||
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 13:00 | 205101 | 42072 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | Lehndorfer TSV | 24:20 | |||
15:00 | 208124 | 42073 | HSG Müden-Seershausen | JSG Isenhagen/Oes. | 22:16 | |||||
16:30 t/v | 205105 | 42055 | MTV Vorsfelde | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 10:20 | |||||
So. | 21.02.2016 | 10:15 | 201113 | 42074 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | JSG Allertal II | 10:23 | |||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 13:15 | 205101 | 42076 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | HSC Ehmen | 10:15 | |||
15:30 | 202105 | 42077 | MTV Vorsfelde | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 8:14 | |||||
16:00 | 205105 | 42078 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | Lehndorfer TSV | 14:17 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 11:00 | 202106 | 42079 | JSG Allertal II | HSG Müden-Seershausen | 26:21 | |||
17:00 | 202108 | 42080 | JSG Isenhagen/Oes. | JSG Allertal III | 16:12 | |||||
Termin offen | 201113 | 42081 | MTV Wolfenbüttel | HSC Ehmen | WG | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 16:30 v | 205102 | 42047 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | JSG Allertal II | 12:30 | |||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 11:00 | 202113 | 42082 | JSG Allertal III | JSG Allertal II | 12:20 | |||
12:30 | 201116 | 42083 | Lehndorfer TSV | JSG Isenhagen/Oes. | 21:18 | |||||
15:15 | 208123 | 42084 | HSG Müden-Seershausen | MTV Vorsfelde | 25:13 | |||||
15:15 | 205105 | 42085 | HSV Warberg/Lelm | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | 17:18 | |||||
Di. | 08.03.2016 | 19:00 h/v | 202102 | 42064 | HSC Ehmen | JSG Isenhagen/Oes. | 4:26 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 13:00 | 205101 | 42086 | HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt | MTV Wolfenbüttel | 27:12 | |||
15:30 | 202105 | 42087 | MTV Vorsfelde | JSG Allertal III | 13:14 | |||||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 12:30 h | 202102 | 42088 | HSC Ehmen | HSG Müden-Seershausen | 15:27 | |||
12:30 | 202106 | 42089 | JSG Allertal II | Lehndorfer TSV | 23:11 | |||||
15:00 | 202121 | 42090 | JSG Isenhagen/Oes. | HSV Warberg/Lelm | 17:16 | |||||
Mo. | 14.03.2016 | 18:45 h/v | 202103 | 42075 | HSC Ehmen | MTV Vorsfelde | 6:19 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)