HVN/BHV 2016/17
Landesliga weibliche Jugend A West
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.09.2016 | 15:00 | 809126 | 168003 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 23:29 | |||
15:00 | 809115 | 168004 | BV Garrel e.V. | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 19:17 | |||||
So. | 04.09.2016 | 15:00 | 808132 | 168005 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | SG Teuto Handball | 14:13 | |||
Sa. | 10.09.2016 | 15:30 | 803173 | 168006 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 17:21 | |||
15:30 | 803137 | 168007 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 21:16 | |||||
So. | 11.09.2016 | 13:30 | 808146 | 168008 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 23:30 | |||
15:00 | 808135 | 168009 | SG Teuto Handball | BV Garrel e.V. | 32:25 | |||||
Di. | 13.09.2016 | 19:00 | 803136 | 168010 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ASC GW Itterbeck | 22:16 | |||
Do. | 15.09.2016 | 20:00 v | 803169 | 168002 | ASC GW Itterbeck | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 18:20 | |||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 11:00 | 808135 | 168011 | SG Teuto Handball | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 32:19 | |||
13:00 | 813038 | 168012 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 17:25 | |||||
13:00 | 809115 | 168013 | BV Garrel e.V. | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 26:18 | |||||
14:45 | 808132 | 168014 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 20:19 | |||||
Di. | 20.09.2016 | 19:30 | 803169 | 168015 | ASC GW Itterbeck | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 14:12 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 16:00 | 803136 | 168017 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 25:19 | |||
16:00 | 803139 | 168018 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 7:16 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 13:00 | 803150 | 168019 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | SG Teuto Handball | 19:23 | |||
13:10 | 808146 | 168020 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | BV Garrel e.V. | 22:32 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 17:00 v | 809126 | 168016 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | ASC GW Itterbeck | 15:17 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 14:00 | 813038 | 168021 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 33:24 | |||
15:50 | 808146 | 168022 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 22:19 | |||||
17:15 | 808135 | 168023 | SG Teuto Handball | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 18:22 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 16:15 | 808132 | 168025 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 18:15 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 15:00 | 809126 | 168026 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 19:21 | |||
15:30 | 803139 | 168027 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | SG Teuto Handball | 21:29 | |||||
17:30 | 803136 | 168028 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 32:23 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 14:15 | 803169 | 168029 | ASC GW Itterbeck | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 13:22 | |||
17:00 | 803173 | 168030 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | BV Garrel e.V. | 22:23 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 14:00 | 808132 | 168031 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | ASC GW Itterbeck | 27:21 | |||
15:50 | 808146 | 168032 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 19:16 | |||||
16:00 | 808135 | 168033 | SG Teuto Handball | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 29:17 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 15:00 | 803150 | 168034 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 18:28 | |||
16:00 | 813038 | 168035 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | BV Garrel e.V. | 19:15 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 16:45 | 813038 | 168036 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 27:22 | |||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 13:15 | 809115 | 168037 | BV Garrel e.V. | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 21:21 | |||
14:00 | 803169 | 168038 | ASC GW Itterbeck | SG Teuto Handball | 10:29 | |||||
14:00 | 803138 | 168039 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 14:19 | |||||
16:15 | 809126 | 168040 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 19:25 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 16:30 | 803136 | 168042 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 19:19 | |||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 12:00 | 808146 | 168043 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | ASC GW Itterbeck | 19:19 | |||
16:00 | 808132 | 168045 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | BV Garrel e.V. | 18:23 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 15:30 v | 813038 | 168001 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 37:16 | |||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 16:00 v | 803173 | 168044 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 24:16 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 14:00 | 808146 | 168046 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 24:28 | |||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 12:00 v | 803138 | 168047 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | BV Garrel e.V. | 13:22 | |||
13:00 | 803150 | 168048 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | ASC GW Itterbeck | 19:9 | |||||
13:30 v | 808136 | 168041 | SG Teuto Handball | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 22:27 | |||||
16:00 | 803136 | 168049 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 38:18 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 14:00 | 813138 | 168051 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 21:12 | |||
16:00 | 808132 | 168052 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 26:22 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 15:15 | 809115 | 168053 | BV Garrel e.V. | SG Teuto Handball | 34:30 | |||
17:00 | 809126 | 168054 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 19:20 | |||||
Di. | 24.01.2017 | 19:00 | 803169 | 168055 | ASC GW Itterbeck | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 13:32 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 15:15 | 809126 | 168056 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | BV Garrel e.V. | 15:29 | |||
15:50 | 808146 | 168057 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | SG Teuto Handball | 27:32 | |||||
16:30 | 803138 | 168058 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | ASC GW Itterbeck | 11:8 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 15:00 | 803150 | 168059 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 17:19 | |||
16:00 | 803136 | 168060 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 25:21 | |||||
Fr. | 10.02.2017 | 19:00 v | 808134 | 168050 | SG Teuto Handball | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 31:29 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 14:45 | 803169 | 168061 | ASC GW Itterbeck | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 27:19 | |||
15:45 | 808134 | 168063 | SG Teuto Handball | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 25:20 | |||||
16:00 | 808132 | 168064 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 15:32 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 17:00 | 809115 | 168065 | BV Garrel e.V. | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 35:20 | |||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 15:30 | 809126 | 168066 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 16:24 | |||
16:30 | 803138 | 168067 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 19:13 | |||||
16:30 | 803136 | 168068 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SG Teuto Handball | 23:15 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 13:00 | 803150 | 168069 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 19:9 | |||
16:00 | 803169 | 168070 | ASC GW Itterbeck | BV Garrel e.V. | 15:22 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 13:00 v | 809115 | 168024 | BV Garrel e.V. | ASC GW Itterbeck | 39:11 | |||
So. | 26.02.2017 | 13:00 v | 813038 | 168062 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 18:17 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 14:00 | 813138 | 168071 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | ASC GW Itterbeck | 24:15 | |||
15:50 | 808146 | 168072 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 20:38 | |||||
16:00 | 808134 | 168073 | SG Teuto Handball | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 28:18 | |||||
17:30 | 808132 | 168074 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 21:15 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 14:30 | 809115 | 168075 | BV Garrel e.V. | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 25:19 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 16:00 | 809126 | 168076 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | SG Teuto Handball | 11:27 | |||
17:30 | 803138 | 168077 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 24:29 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 12:30 | 809115 | 168078 | BV Garrel e.V. | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 23:22 | |||
14:15 | 803169 | 168079 | ASC GW Itterbeck | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 20:21 | |||||
14:45 | 803136 | 168080 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 23:15 | |||||
Fr. | 24.03.2017 | 20:00 v | 808134 | 168084 | SG Teuto Handball | ASC GW Itterbeck | 28:15 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 14:00 | 808132 | 168081 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 26:19 | |||
15:50 | 808146 | 168082 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 25:15 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 13:00 | 803150 | 168083 | FC Schüttorf 09 II | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 21:16 | |||
17:00 | 803136 | 168085 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | BV Garrel e.V. | 20:20 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 13:00 v | 813038 | 168086 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | SG Teuto Handball | 29:22 | |||
14:00 | 803169 | 168087 | ASC GW Itterbeck | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 25:26 | |||||
15:30 | 803138 | 168088 | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 17:22 | |||||
18:45 | 809126 | 168089 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 17:27 | |||||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 17:00 | 809115 | 168090 | BV Garrel e.V. | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 44:28 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)