HVN/BHV 2016/17
Landesliga Männer Weser Ems
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 09.09.2016 | 19:15 | 803150 | 115001 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 28:22 | |||
20:00 | 813019 | 115002 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TvdH Oldenburg II | 29:30 | |||||
Sa. | 10.09.2016 | 17:30 | 813038 | 115003 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | HG Jever/Schortens | 20:19 | |||
So. | 11.09.2016 | 15:00 | 808128 | 115004 | TUS Bramsche | HSG Osnabrück | 21:21 | |||
16:00 | 809102 | 115005 | TV Cloppenburg II | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 33:27 | |||||
16:00 | 813034 | 115006 | TS Hoykenkamp | TV Dinklage | 21:31 | |||||
Fr. | 16.09.2016 | 20:00 | 813004 | 115007 | TvdH Oldenburg II | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 28:22 | |||
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 18:00 | 808132 | 115008 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TS Hoykenkamp | 29:35 | |||
18:00 | 805115 | 115009 | HG Jever/Schortens | Eickener SpVg | 24:21 | |||||
18:30 | 809107 | 115010 | TV Dinklage | FC Schüttorf 09 | 26:29 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 15:00 | 808121 | 115011 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | TV Cloppenburg II | 23:24 | |||
17:00 | 808144 | 115012 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TUS Bramsche | 22:26 | |||||
17:00 | 808104 | 115013 | HSG Osnabrück | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 30:25 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 16:30 v | 809102 | 115016 | TV Cloppenburg II | TV Dinklage | 22:24 | |||
17:30 | 813038 | 115014 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | HSG Osnabrück | 24:21 | |||||
18:00 | 808146 | 115015 | Eickener SpVg | TvdH Oldenburg II | 35:19 | |||||
19:30 | 803173 | 115017 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 35:30 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 15:00 | 808128 | 115018 | TUS Bramsche | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 27:27 | |||
16:00 | 813034 | 115019 | TS Hoykenkamp | HG Jever/Schortens | 37:24 | |||||
17:00 | 808144 | 115020 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 32:35 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2016 | 16:30 | 809107 | 115021 | TV Dinklage | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 36:26 | |||
18:00 | 808132 | 115022 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TV Cloppenburg II | 28:25 | |||||
18:00 | 805106 | 115023 | HG Jever/Schortens | FC Schüttorf 09 | 23:16 | |||||
18:00 | 808104 | 115024 | HSG Osnabrück | Eickener SpVg | 29:35 | |||||
18:30 | 808121 | 115025 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | TUS Bramsche | 27:28 | |||||
19:30 | 813019 | 115026 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 34:21 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 18:00 | 808146 | 115027 | Eickener SpVg | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 28:28 | |||
19:30 | 809102 | 115028 | TV Cloppenburg II | HG Jever/Schortens | 27:23 | |||||
19:30 | 808144 | 115029 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 29:30 | |||||
19:30 | 803150 | 115030 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TvdH Oldenburg II | 25:18 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 15:00 | 808128 | 115031 | TUS Bramsche | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 23:22 | |||
16:00 | 813034 | 115032 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Osnabrück | 34:27 | |||||
Fr. | 28.10.2016 | 20:00 | 808104 | 115033 | HSG Osnabrück | FC Schüttorf 09 | 24:21 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 17:30 | 813038 | 115034 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | Eickener SpVg | 21:29 | |||
18:00 | 805106 | 115035 | HG Jever/Schortens | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 31:28 | |||||
18:00 | 808132 | 115036 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 25:13 | |||||
18:30 | 809107 | 115037 | TV Dinklage | TUS Bramsche | 25:25 | |||||
19:00 | 813004 | 115038 | TvdH Oldenburg II | TV Cloppenburg II | 25:25 | |||||
19:30 | 813019 | 115039 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TS Hoykenkamp | 29:28 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 16:30 | 809107 | 115040 | TV Dinklage | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 30:25 | |||
19:00 | 808139 | 115041 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TvdH Oldenburg II | 36:28 | |||||
19:30 | 803150 | 115042 | FC Schüttorf 09 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 23:24 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 15:00 | 808121 | 115043 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | HG Jever/Schortens | 29:25 | |||
15:00 | 808128 | 115044 | TUS Bramsche | Eickener SpVg | 26:27 | |||||
16:00 | 809102 | 115045 | TV Cloppenburg II | HSG Osnabrück | 34:31 | |||||
16:00 | 813034 | 115046 | TS Hoykenkamp | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 31:19 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 17:00 | 813004 | 115047 | TvdH Oldenburg II | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 33:27 | |||
17:30 | 813038 | 115048 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | FC Schüttorf 09 | 20:23 | |||||
18:00 | 808104 | 115049 | HSG Osnabrück | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 30:25 | |||||
18:00 | 805106 | 115050 | HG Jever/Schortens | TV Dinklage | 23:29 | |||||
18:00 | 808146 | 115051 | Eickener SpVg | TS Hoykenkamp | 32:33 | |||||
19:30 | 808132 | 115052 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TUS Bramsche | 27:21 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 16:00 | 813019 | 115053 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TV Cloppenburg II | 37:20 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 18:00 | 808146 | 115054 | Eickener SpVg | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 27:25 | |||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 15:00 | 808121 | 115055 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | TV Dinklage | 21:23 | |||
16:00 | 813034 | 115056 | TS Hoykenkamp | TvdH Oldenburg II | 34:35 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 17:15 | 809102 | 115057 | TV Cloppenburg II | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 39:30 | |||
18:00 | 808132 | 115058 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | HG Jever/Schortens | 26:24 | |||||
18:30 | 809107 | 115059 | TV Dinklage | TvdH Oldenburg II | 30:22 | |||||
19:30 | 803150 | 115060 | FC Schüttorf 09 | Eickener SpVg | 32:23 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 15:00 | 808121 | 115061 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | HSG Osnabrück | 29:27 | |||
15:00 | 808127 | 115062 | TUS Bramsche | TS Hoykenkamp | 27:28 | |||||
17:00 | 808144 | 115063 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 34:40 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 16:30 | 809107 | 115064 | TV Dinklage | HSG Osnabrück | 36:29 | |||
17:00 | 813004 | 115065 | TvdH Oldenburg II | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 22:26 | |||||
17:30 | 813038 | 115066 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 25:26 | |||||
18:00 | 808146 | 115067 | Eickener SpVg | TV Cloppenburg II | 36:28 | |||||
18:00 | 805106 | 115068 | HG Jever/Schortens | TUS Bramsche | 26:25 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 16:00 | 813034 | 115070 | TS Hoykenkamp | FC Schüttorf 09 | 33:26 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 16:30 | 809107 | 115071 | TV Dinklage | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 30:34 | |||
18:00 | 808132 | 115072 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | HSG Osnabrück | 23:23 | |||||
18:00 | 805106 | 115073 | HG Jever/Schortens | TvdH Oldenburg II | 26:19 | |||||
19:30 | 803150 | 115074 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TUS Bramsche | 30:22 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 15:00 | 808121 | 115075 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 30:15 | |||
16:00 | 809102 | 115076 | TV Cloppenburg II | TS Hoykenkamp | 32:35 | |||||
17:00 | 808144 | 115077 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | Eickener SpVg | 24:31 | |||||
Sa. | 17.12.2016 | 18:00 | 808104 | 115078 | HSG Osnabrück | TS Hoykenkamp | 29:31 | |||
So. | 18.12.2016 | 17:00 | 813019 | 115079 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | Eickener SpVg | 36:32 | |||
Fr. | 06.01.2017 | 20:00 | 803150 | 115080 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TV Cloppenburg II | 41:17 | |||
Sa. | 07.01.2017 | 18:00 | 808104 | 115082 | HSG Osnabrück | HG Jever/Schortens | 33:20 | |||
19:30 | 813019 | 115083 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 28:17 | |||||
So. | 08.01.2017 | 16:00 | 813034 | 115084 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 46:21 | |||
17:00 | 808128 | 115085 | TUS Bramsche | TvdH Oldenburg II | 29:31 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 18:00 | 808132 | 115086 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 34:34 | |||
18:00 | 805106 | 115087 | HG Jever/Schortens | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 26:35 | |||||
19:00 | 813004 | 115088 | TvdH Oldenburg II | HSG Osnabrück | 25:26 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 15:00 | 808121 | 115089 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | TS Hoykenkamp | 26:42 | |||
15:00 | 809107 | 115090 | TV Dinklage | Eickener SpVg | 36:31 | |||||
16:00 | 809102 | 115091 | TV Cloppenburg II | TUS Bramsche | 20:30 | |||||
17:00 | 808139 | 115092 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | FC Schüttorf 09 | 28:23 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 16:30 | 808121 | 115093 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | FC Schüttorf 09 | 22:24 | |||
16:30 | 809107 | 115094 | TV Dinklage | TS Hoykenkamp | 29:30 | |||||
17:45 | 813004 | 115095 | TvdH Oldenburg II | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 27:33 | |||||
18:00 | 808132 | 115096 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | Eickener SpVg | 25:27 | |||||
18:00 | 805106 | 115097 | HG Jever/Schortens | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 28:21 | |||||
18:00 | 808104 | 115098 | HSG Osnabrück | TUS Bramsche | 29:29 | |||||
19:30 | 808139 | 115099 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TV Cloppenburg II | 33:29 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 17:30 | 813038 | 115100 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | TV Dinklage | 21:33 | |||
18:00 v | 808146 | 115081 | Eickener SpVg | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 31:21 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 18:00 | 808146 | 115102 | Eickener SpVg | HG Jever/Schortens | 32:22 | |||
19:30 | 803150 | 115103 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TV Dinklage | 30:25 | |||||
19:30 | 813019 | 115104 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | HSG Osnabrück | 28:25 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 15:00 | 808128 | 115105 | TUS Bramsche | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 25:16 | |||
16:00 | 809102 | 115106 | TV Cloppenburg II | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 27:22 | |||||
16:00 | 813034 | 115107 | TS Hoykenkamp | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 29:26 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 16:30 | 809107 | 115108 | TV Dinklage | TV Cloppenburg II | 30:23 | |||
17:45 | 813004 | 115109 | TvdH Oldenburg II | Eickener SpVg | 28:32 | |||||
18:00 | 808132 | 115110 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | FC Schüttorf 09 | 22:24 | |||||
18:00 | 805106 | 115111 | HG Jever/Schortens | TS Hoykenkamp | 23:23 | |||||
19:30 | 813019 | 115114 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TUS Bramsche | 30:27 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 17:00 | 813004 | 115115 | TvdH Oldenburg II | TS Hoykenkamp | 19:21 | |||
17:30 | 813038 | 115116 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 21:21 | |||||
18:00 | 808146 | 115117 | Eickener SpVg | HSG Osnabrück | 34:29 | |||||
19:30 | 809102 | 115118 | TV Cloppenburg II | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 24:23 | |||||
19:30 | 803150 | 115119 | FC Schüttorf 09 | HG Jever/Schortens | 30:21 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 15:00 | 808128 | 115120 | TUS Bramsche | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 28:28 | |||
17:00 | 808144 | 115121 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TV Dinklage | 22:38 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2017 | 16:30 | 809107 | 115122 | TV Dinklage | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 40:26 | |||
17:00 | 813004 | 115123 | TvdH Oldenburg II | FC Schüttorf 09 | 22:22 | |||||
18:00 | 805106 | 115125 | HG Jever/Schortens | TV Cloppenburg II | 21:17 | |||||
18:00 | 808132 | 115126 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 26:21 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 17:30 | 803150 | 115127 | FC Schüttorf 09 | HSG Osnabrück | 32:29 | |||
18:00 | 808146 | 115128 | Eickener SpVg | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 37:18 | |||||
19:30 | 809102 | 115129 | TV Cloppenburg II | TvdH Oldenburg II | 34:36 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 15:00 | 808121 | 115130 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 22:24 | |||
15:00 | 808128 | 115131 | TUS Bramsche | TV Dinklage | 36:27 | |||||
16:00 | 813034 | 115132 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 30:31 | |||||
17:00 | 808144 | 115133 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | HG Jever/Schortens | 27:25 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 17:00 | 813004 | 115134 | TvdH Oldenburg II | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 23:21 | |||
17:30 | 813038 | 115135 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | TS Hoykenkamp | 20:19 | |||||
18:00 | 808104 | 115136 | HSG Osnabrück | TV Cloppenburg II | 26:25 | |||||
18:00 | 805106 | 115137 | HG Jever/Schortens | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 30:21 | |||||
18:00 | 808132 | 115138 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TV Dinklage | 24:26 | |||||
18:00 | 808146 | 115139 | Eickener SpVg | TUS Bramsche | 32:25 | |||||
19:30 | 813019 | 115140 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | FC Schüttorf 09 | 28:24 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 15:15 | 809102 | 115141 | TV Cloppenburg II | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 27:33 | |||
16:30 | 809107 | 115142 | TV Dinklage | HG Jever/Schortens | 28:25 | |||||
19:30 | 803173 | 115143 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 35:23 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 15:00 | 808121 | 115144 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | TvdH Oldenburg II | 27:23 | |||
15:00 | 808128 | 115145 | TUS Bramsche | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 28:22 | |||||
16:00 | 813034 | 115146 | TS Hoykenkamp | Eickener SpVg | 31:27 | |||||
17:00 | 808139 | 115147 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | HSG Osnabrück | 30:41 | |||||
Fr. | 24.03.2017 | 19:30 | 808104 | 115148 | HSG Osnabrück | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | WG | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2017 | 17:30 | 813038 | 115150 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | TV Cloppenburg II | 29:23 | |||
18:00 | 805106 | 115151 | HG Jever/Schortens | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 30:22 | |||||
18:00 | 808146 | 115152 | Eickener SpVg | FC Schüttorf 09 | 32:27 | |||||
19:30 | 813019 | 115153 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 40:27 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 16:00 | 813034 | 115154 | TS Hoykenkamp | TUS Bramsche | 27:25 | |||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 18:00 | 808104 | 115155 | HSG Osnabrück | TV Dinklage | 27:26 | |||
19:00 | 808144 | 115157 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 22:24 | |||||
19:30 | 803150 | 115158 | FC Schüttorf 09 | TS Hoykenkamp | 32:29 | |||||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 15:00 | 808121 | 115159 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 33:28 | |||
15:00 | 808128 | 115160 | TUS Bramsche | HG Jever/Schortens | 35:23 | |||||
16:00 | 809102 | 115161 | TV Cloppenburg II | Eickener SpVg | 20:36 | |||||
Di. | 04.04.2017 | 20:30 v | 808104 | 115112 | HSG Osnabrück | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 27:20 | |||
Fr. | 07.04.2017 | 19:45 v | 813019 | 115069 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 34:31 | |||
Mi. | 19.04.2017 | 20:30 v | 808132 | 115156 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TvdH Oldenburg II | 31:26 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2017 | 17:30 v | 813038 | 115101 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | TvdH Oldenburg II | 24:23 | |||
So. | 23.04.2017 | 16:00 | 813034 | 115162 | TS Hoykenkamp | TV Cloppenburg II | 37:25 | |||
17:00 v | 813004 | 115149 | TvdH Oldenburg II | TV Dinklage | 29:25 | |||||
Mi. | 26.04.2017 | 20:30 v | 813038 | 115124 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | TUS Bramsche | 25:28 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2017 | 17:00 | 813004 | 115163 | TvdH Oldenburg II | HG Jever/Schortens | 27:22 | |||
18:00 | 808146 | 115164 | Eickener SpVg | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 34:28 | |||||
18:00 | 808104 | 115165 | HSG Osnabrück | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 34:23 | |||||
19:30 | 813038 | 115166 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 22:19 | |||||
19:30 | 813019 | 115167 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TV Dinklage | 33:23 | |||||
So. | 30.04.2017 | 15:00 | 808128 | 115168 | TUS Bramsche | FC Schüttorf 09 | 23:23 | |||
Mi. | 03.05.2017 | 19:30 v | 808121 | 115113 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 36:30 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2017 | 19:00 | 809102 | 115169 | TV Cloppenburg II | FC Schüttorf 09 | 22:28 | |||
19:00 | 808144 | 115170 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TS Hoykenkamp | 27:38 | |||||
19:00 | 808121 | 115171 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | Eickener SpVg | 31:26 | |||||
19:00 | 808132 | 115172 | TV Georgsmarienhütte | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 23:23 | |||||
19:00 | 805106 | 115173 | HG Jever/Schortens | HSG Osnabrück | 29:27 | |||||
19:00 | 813004 | 115174 | TvdH Oldenburg II | TUS Bramsche | 20:29 | |||||
19:30 | 809107 | 115175 | TV Dinklage | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 33:29 | |||||
Sa. | 13.05.2017 | 19:00 | 808127 | 115176 | TUS Bramsche | TV Cloppenburg II | 33:25 | |||
19:00 | 803150 | 115177 | FC Schüttorf 09 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | 31:25 | |||||
19:00 | 813034 | 115178 | TS Hoykenkamp | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | 27:24 | |||||
19:00 | 808146 | 115179 | Eickener SpVg | TV Dinklage | 38:25 | |||||
19:00 | 813038 | 115180 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 20:19 | |||||
19:00 | 813019 | 115181 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | HG Jever/Schortens | 35:27 | |||||
19:00 | 808104 | 115182 | HSG Osnabrück | TvdH Oldenburg II | 32:25 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)