HVN/BHV 2017/18
Landesliga Weser-Ems Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 01.09.2017 | 20:30 | 809130 | 116001 | GW Mühlen | SV Holdorf | 31:19 | |||
Sa. | 02.09.2017 | 17:15 | 813019 | 116002 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 27:25 | |||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 16:30 | 808158 | 116003 | HSG Osnabrück | TV Neerstedt | 23:21 | |||
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 19:00 | 809118 | 116004 | SV Holdorf | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 27:29 | |||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 13:30 | 809110 | 116005 | SV Höltinghausen | HSG Osnabrück | 19:18 | |||
17:00 | 809126 | 116006 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | 30:17 | |||||
17:00 t | 803169 | 116007 | ASC GW Itterbeck | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 22:19 | |||||
Fr. | 15.09.2017 | 20:30 | 809130 | 116008 | GW Mühlen | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 25:23 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2017 | 17:15 | 813019 | 116009 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ASC GW Itterbeck | 21:16 | |||
17:30 | 803136 | 116010 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SV Höltinghausen | 28:18 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 12:00 | 811108 | 116011 | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | TV Neerstedt | 17:24 | |||
16:00 | 808158 | 116012 | HSG Osnabrück | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 23:24 | |||||
17:00 | 809118 | 116013 | SV Holdorf | VfL Oldenburg IV | 29:10 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2017 | 16:00 | 813006 | 116014 | VfL Oldenburg IV | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 24:31 | |||
18:00 | 813037 | 116015 | TV Neerstedt | GW Mühlen | 17:25 | |||||
Do. | 28.09.2017 | 20:00 | 811102 | 116018 | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | VfL Oldenburg IV | 22:23 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 17:30 t | 803136 | 116019 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 28:28 | |||
Do. | 12.10.2017 | 20:00 v | 809110 | 116016 | SV Höltinghausen | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | 22:23 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 15:00 | 813006 | 116021 | VfL Oldenburg IV | GW Mühlen | 25:26 | |||
17:00 | 803157 | 116022 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 28:21 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 17:00 | 803169 | 116023 | ASC GW Itterbeck | HSG Osnabrück | 21:27 | |||
19:00 v | 811101 | 116020 | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | SV Holdorf | 29:28 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 15:30 | 813006 | 116024 | VfL Oldenburg IV | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 23:34 | |||
17:00 | 809118 | 116025 | SV Holdorf | TV Neerstedt | 26:27 | |||||
19:30 | 809130 | 116026 | GW Mühlen | SV Höltinghausen | 32:16 | |||||
19:30 | 803157 | 116027 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ASC GW Itterbeck | 36:22 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 12:00 | 811108 | 116028 | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 19:34 | |||
14:00 | 813019 | 116029 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | HSG Osnabrück | 21:21 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2017 | 17:30 | 803138 | 116030 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | GW Mühlen | 25:24 | |||
18:00 | 809126 | 116031 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 28:25 | |||||
19:00 | 809110 | 116032 | SV Höltinghausen | SV Holdorf | 23:31 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 16:00 | 808158 | 116033 | HSG Osnabrück | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 21:32 | |||
17:00 | 813037 | 116034 | TV Neerstedt | VfL Oldenburg IV | 38:30 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 15:00 | 809130 | 116036 | GW Mühlen | ASC GW Itterbeck | 21:18 | |||
15:30 | 813006 | 116037 | VfL Oldenburg IV | SV Höltinghausen | 31:28 | |||||
17:15 | 813019 | 116038 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 22:28 | |||||
18:00 | 809126 | 116039 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | TV Neerstedt | 21:25 | |||||
19:00 | 809118 | 116040 | SV Holdorf | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 35:31 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 11:00 v | 811108 | 116041 | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | HSG Osnabrück | 21:35 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 16:00 v | 813037 | 116042 | TV Neerstedt | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 30:29 | |||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 15:00 v | 809126 | 116017 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | SV Holdorf | 27:34 | |||
17:00 | 803169 | 116043 | ASC GW Itterbeck | SV Höltinghausen | 28:26 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 16:00 | 809110 | 116044 | SV Höltinghausen | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 16:22 | |||
18:30 | 803140 | 116045 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | VfL Oldenburg IV | 35:23 | |||||
19:30 | 803157 | 116046 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | 40:20 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 16:00 | 808158 | 116047 | HSG Osnabrück | GW Mühlen | 23:30 | |||
17:00 | 803169 | 116048 | ASC GW Itterbeck | SV Holdorf | 22:25 | |||||
17:00 | 813037 | 116049 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 27:25 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 15:30 | 813006 | 116050 | VfL Oldenburg IV | ASC GW Itterbeck | 30:28 | |||
17:00 | 809126 | 116051 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 22:23 | |||||
19:30 | 809130 | 116053 | GW Mühlen | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 31:30 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 12:00 | 811108 | 116054 | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 25:39 | |||
17:00 | 813037 | 116055 | TV Neerstedt | SV Höltinghausen | 34:26 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 17:15 | 803140 | 116056 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | TV Neerstedt | 25:29 | |||
17:30 | 803136 | 116057 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | SV Holdorf | 43:28 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 12:00 | 811108 | 116058 | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | GW Mühlen | 22:24 | |||
14:00 | 813019 | 116059 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | SV Höltinghausen | 25:19 | |||||
Do. | 14.12.2017 | 20:00 v | 803169 | 116035 | ASC GW Itterbeck | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | 28:22 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 19:30 | 809130 | 116062 | GW Mühlen | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 26:25 | |||
Sa. | 06.01.2018 | 17:00 | 813019 | 116063 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | SV Holdorf | 23:20 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 14:30 | 809126 | 116064 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | HSG Osnabrück | 20:32 | |||
15:30 | 813006 | 116065 | VfL Oldenburg IV | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 30:44 | |||||
17:30 | 809118 | 116066 | SV Holdorf | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | 29:29 | |||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 13:30 | 809110 | 116067 | SV Höltinghausen | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 26:28 | |||
Do. | 18.01.2018 | 20:30 v | 808158 | 116060 | HSG Osnabrück | VfL Oldenburg IV | 38:30 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2018 | 16:00 | 813006 | 116068 | VfL Oldenburg IV | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | 36:27 | |||
19:30 v | 809126 | 116070 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 28:27 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 17:00 | 813037 | 116072 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Osnabrück | 25:18 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 17:15 t | 803140 | 116073 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | ASC GW Itterbeck | 36:29 | |||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 12:00 | 811108 | 116075 | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 18:23 | |||
16:00 | 808158 | 116076 | HSG Osnabrück | SV Höltinghausen | 37:25 | |||||
17:00 | 803157 | 116077 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | TV Neerstedt | 25:33 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2018 | 17:00 | 813037 | 116078 | TV Neerstedt | ASC GW Itterbeck | 30:23 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 17:30 | 803140 | 116080 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | HSG Osnabrück | 33:33 | |||
So. | 11.02.2018 | 13:30 | 809110 | 116082 | SV Höltinghausen | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 22:30 | |||
17:00 | 813037 | 116083 | TV Neerstedt | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | 28:25 | |||||
Di. | 13.02.2018 | 19:30 v | 809130 | 116074 | GW Mühlen | VfL Oldenburg IV | 39:24 | |||
Do. | 15.02.2018 | 20:00 v | 803169 | 116061 | ASC GW Itterbeck | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 30:22 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 17:00 | 809118 | 116084 | SV Holdorf | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 29:33 | |||
17:15 t | 803140 | 116085 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 22:33 | |||||
19:30 | 809130 | 116086 | GW Mühlen | TV Neerstedt | 31:29 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 12:00 | 811108 | 116087 | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | SV Höltinghausen | 26:23 | |||
16:00 | 808158 | 116089 | HSG Osnabrück | ASC GW Itterbeck | 23:22 | |||||
17:45 v | 813019 | 116088 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | VfL Oldenburg IV | 37:20 | |||||
Fr. | 23.02.2018 | 19:00 v | 809126 | 116081 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | GW Mühlen | 29:22 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 20:00 v | 809118 | 116052 | SV Holdorf | HSG Osnabrück | 26:25 | |||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 17:30 v | 809110 | 116090 | SV Höltinghausen | ASC GW Itterbeck | 26:24 | |||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 17:30 | 809126 | 116091 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | VfL Oldenburg IV | 33:21 | |||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 14:00 v | 809110 | 116093 | SV Höltinghausen | GW Mühlen | 28:26 | |||
16:00 | 808158 | 116094 | HSG Osnabrück | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 36:23 | |||||
17:00 | 813037 | 116095 | TV Neerstedt | SV Holdorf | 35:28 | |||||
17:00 | 803169 | 116096 | ASC GW Itterbeck | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 28:30 | |||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 19:00 | 809118 | 116097 | SV Holdorf | SV Höltinghausen | 29:34 | |||
19:30 | 809130 | 116098 | GW Mühlen | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 32:28 | |||||
19:30 | 803157 | 116099 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSG Osnabrück | 38:24 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 12:00 | 811108 | 116100 | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | ASC GW Itterbeck | 28:32 | |||
13:30 | 813006 | 116101 | VfL Oldenburg IV | TV Neerstedt | 15:31 | |||||
16:00 | 813019 | 116102 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 28:24 | |||||
Fr. | 16.03.2018 | 20:30 v | 803140 | 116069 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 33:24 | |||
So. | 18.03.2018 | 17:00 v | 813006 | 116079 | VfL Oldenburg IV | SV Holdorf | 33:27 | |||
17:00 | 803169 | 116103 | ASC GW Itterbeck | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 25:27 | |||||
Sa. | 24.03.2018 | 15:30 v | 809118 | 116071 | SV Holdorf | GW Mühlen | 27:27 | |||
Sa. | 07.04.2018 | 17:30 | 803140 | 116105 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | SV Holdorf | 31:30 | |||
19:00 | 809110 | 116106 | SV Höltinghausen | VfL Oldenburg IV | 32:24 | |||||
So. | 08.04.2018 | 17:00 v | 803157 | 116107 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 41:24 | |||
17:00 | 803169 | 116108 | ASC GW Itterbeck | GW Mühlen | 24:24 | |||||
17:00 | 813037 | 116109 | TV Neerstedt | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 27:18 | |||||
18:00 v | 808104 | 116104 | HSG Osnabrück | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | 35:22 | |||||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 15:30 | 813006 | 116110 | VfL Oldenburg IV | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 20:29 | |||
17:30 | 809126 | 116111 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | SV Höltinghausen | 23:17 | |||||
19:30 | 809130 | 116112 | GW Mühlen | HSG Osnabrück | 29:23 | |||||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 12:00 | 811108 | 116113 | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 18:38 | |||
16:00 | 809118 | 116115 | SV Holdorf | ASC GW Itterbeck | 35:37 | |||||
18:00 v | 813019 | 116114 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TV Neerstedt | 23:24 | |||||
Sa. | 21.04.2018 | 17:15 | 813019 | 116117 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | 27:24 | |||
18:30 v | 803140 | 116116 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 30:19 | |||||
19:00 | 809110 | 116118 | SV Höltinghausen | TV Neerstedt | 22:27 | |||||
So. | 22.04.2018 | 15:00 | 803157 | 116119 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | GW Mühlen | 37:26 | |||
16:00 | 808158 | 116120 | HSG Osnabrück | SV Holdorf | 20:19 | |||||
17:00 | 803169 | 116121 | ASC GW Itterbeck | VfL Oldenburg IV | 34:21 | |||||
Mi. | 25.04.2018 | 19:00 v | 803140 | 116092 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | 39:25 | |||
Sa. | 28.04.2018 | 14:00 v | 813006 | 116122 | VfL Oldenburg IV | HSG Osnabrück | 22:26 | |||
19:00 v | 809126 | 116123 | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | ASC GW Itterbeck | 21:20 | |||||
19:00 | 809118 | 116124 | SV Holdorf | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 29:33 | |||||
19:00 | 809110 | 116125 | SV Höltinghausen | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 28:23 | |||||
19:30 | 809130 | 116126 | GW Mühlen | HSG Wilhelmshaven II | 27:19 | |||||
So. | 29.04.2018 | 17:00 | 813037 | 116127 | TV Neerstedt | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 26:31 | |||
So. | 06.05.2018 | 15:00 | 813019 | 116128 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | GW Mühlen | 22:25 | |||
15:00 | 803157 | 116129 | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | VfL Oldenburg IV | 44:21 | |||||
15:00 | 808158 | 116130 | HSG Osnabrück | TUS Blau-Weiß Lohne | 28:26 | |||||
15:00 | 803169 | 116131 | ASC GW Itterbeck | TV Neerstedt | 20:23 | |||||
15:00 | 803140 | 116132 | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | SV Höltinghausen | 33:25 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)