HVN/BHV 2018/19
Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend A Südwest
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 19:00 | 809105 | 308001 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TuS Lemförde | 21:24 | |||
So. | 02.09.2018 | 13:25 | 808103 | 308002 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | SG Teuto Handball | ZH | |||
16:30 | 809102 | 308003 | TV Cloppenburg | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | 33:26 | |||||
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 17:00 | 809143 | 308004 | TuS Lemförde | TV Cloppenburg | 37:25 | |||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 17:00 | 808129 | 308006 | VfL Bad Iburg | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 18:20 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 17:00 | 809102 | 308007 | TV Cloppenburg | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 28:22 | |||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 14:00 | 808122 | 308009 | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | TuS Lemförde | 26:52 | |||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 15:50 | 808146 | 308010 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 22:25 | |||
So. | 14.10.2018 | 16:00 | 809143 | 308011 | TuS Lemförde | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 45:27 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 16:30 | 808103 | 308012 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | VfL Bad Iburg | ZH | |||
17:15 | 808134 | 308013 | SG Teuto Handball | TV Cloppenburg | 23:37 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 12:30 | 808146 | 308014 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | 29:31 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 17:00 | 809105 | 308015 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | ZG | |||
18:00 | 808122 | 308016 | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | SG Teuto Handball | 36:40 | |||||
Mo. | 29.10.2018 | 18:20 v | 808134 | 308005 | SG Teuto Handball | VfL Bad Iburg | WG | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 17:00 | 808129 | 308017 | VfL Bad Iburg | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 21:12 | |||
17:30 | 808134 | 308018 | SG Teuto Handball | TuS Lemförde | 28:46 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 15:10 | 808103 | 308019 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | TV Cloppenburg | ZH | |||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 15:40 | 808146 | 308020 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | SG Teuto Handball | 26:25 | |||
17:00 | 809102 | 308021 | TV Cloppenburg | VfL Bad Iburg | 31:23 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 17:00 | 809105 | 308023 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TV Cloppenburg | 23:38 | |||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 11:00 v | 808129 | 308024 | VfL Bad Iburg | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | 31:16 | |||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 17:00 v | 809105 | 308008 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SG Teuto Handball | 33:26 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 11:00 | 809143 | 308026 | TuS Lemförde | VfL Bad Iburg | 34:27 | |||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 14:00 | 808122 | 308028 | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 22:39 | |||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 14:30 v | 808146 | 308029 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | VfL Bad Iburg | 27:31 | |||
14:30 | 808122 | 308031 | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | TV Cloppenburg | 28:37 | |||||
15:00 | 809143 | 308032 | TuS Lemförde | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 41:16 | |||||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 14:30 | 809102 | 308033 | TV Cloppenburg | TuS Lemförde | 23:21 | |||
16:00 | 809105 | 308034 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 27:20 | |||||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 15:30 v | 808122 | 308053 | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | VfL Bad Iburg | 26:35 | |||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 15:00 | 809102 | 308039 | TV Cloppenburg | SG Teuto Handball | 26:18 | |||
So. | 10.02.2019 | 14:00 | 808122 | 308040 | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 25:42 | |||
15:15 v | 809105 | 308047 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | VfL Bad Iburg | 20:16 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 14:00 | 808134 | 308041 | SG Teuto Handball | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | 47:26 | |||
15:20 | 808146 | 308043 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | TuS Lemförde | 20:43 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 16:30 v | 808129 | 308054 | VfL Bad Iburg | TuS Lemförde | 25:31 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 17:00 | 809143 | 308046 | TuS Lemförde | SG Teuto Handball | 52:21 | |||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 14:00 v | 808135 | 308036 | SG Teuto Handball | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 22:20 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 15:30 | 808134 | 308048 | SG Teuto Handball | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 36:32 | |||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 15:00 | 808129 | 308050 | VfL Bad Iburg | TV Cloppenburg | 18:16 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 15:00 v | 809143 | 308038 | TuS Lemförde | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | 44:18 | |||
Mi. | 20.03.2019 | 20:30 v | 808146 | 308037 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | TV Cloppenburg | 24:27 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 15:00 | 809102 | 308051 | TV Cloppenburg | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 33:26 | |||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 17:00 v | 808129 | 308035 | VfL Bad Iburg | SG Teuto Handball | 30:29 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 19:00 | 809105 | 308056 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V. | 31:24 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)