HVN/BHV 2019/20
Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend A Nordost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2019 | 17:00 | 607113 | 303003 | MTV Soltau | MTV Dannenberg | ZG | |||
So. | 08.09.2019 | 17:00 | 202111 | 303005 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | 46:36 | |||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 14:00 | 605185 | 303006 | TV Uelzen | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 25:30 | |||
17:00 | 605186 | 303008 | TSV Nettelkamp | JMSG Eyendorf/Luhdorf | 29:27 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 14:00 | 605101 | 303010 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | MTV Soltau | 25:38 | |||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 13:00 | 202111 | 303011 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | SG Südkreis Clenze | 37:27 | |||
17:00 | 607113 | 303012 | MTV Soltau | TV Uelzen | 44:27 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 15:00 | 607113 | 303018 | MTV Soltau | SG Südkreis Clenze | 32:29 | |||
16:00 | 605101 | 303019 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | JMSG Eyendorf/Luhdorf | 33:28 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 13:00 | 603106 | 303021 | JMSG Eyendorf/Luhdorf | TV Uelzen | 34:25 | |||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 16:00 | 605186 | 303025 | TSV Nettelkamp | MTV Dannenberg | ZG | |||
17:00 v | 202111 | 303027 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | MTV Soltau | 37:28 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 16:00 | 605101 | 303030 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | TSV Nettelkamp | 34:30 | |||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 15:00 | 604102 | 303034 | MTV Dannenberg | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | ZH | |||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 15:30 | 604105 | 303038 | SG Südkreis Clenze | TSV Nettelkamp | 33:26 | |||
17:00 | 202111 | 303039 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | JMSG Eyendorf/Luhdorf | 31:24 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 17:00 | 603106 | 303041 | JMSG Eyendorf/Luhdorf | MTV Soltau | 27:29 | |||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 13:00 | 202111 | 303049 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | TSV Nettelkamp | 25:18 | |||
13:30 | 604105 | 303050 | SG Südkreis Clenze | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | 30:32 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 15:00 | 605186 | 303052 | TSV Nettelkamp | MTV Soltau | 19:41 | |||
16:00 | 605183 | 303054 | TV Uelzen | SG Südkreis Clenze | 20:34 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 15:00 v | 605186 | 303035 | TSV Nettelkamp | TV Uelzen | 24:21 | |||
15:15 v | 604104 | 303029 | SG Südkreis Clenze | JMSG Eyendorf/Luhdorf | 39:41 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 16:00 | 605101 | 303060 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 29:34 | |||
Do. | 19.12.2019 | 18:30 v | 605101 | 303045 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | TV Uelzen | 39:24 | |||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 17:00 | 603106 | 303062 | JMSG Eyendorf/Luhdorf | TSV Nettelkamp | WH | |||
17:00 | 607113 | 303063 | MTV Soltau | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | 37:35 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 17:00 | 202111 | 303065 | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | TV Uelzen | 43:30 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 15:30 | 604104 | 303067 | SG Südkreis Clenze | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 23:30 | |||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 15:00 | 605185 | 303069 | TV Uelzen | MTV Soltau | 18:47 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 17:00 | 604101 | 303071 | SG Südkreis Clenze | MTV Soltau | 24:40 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 11:00 | 603106 | 303073 | JMSG Eyendorf/Luhdorf | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | 30:36 | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 16:00 | 607113 | 303081 | MTV Soltau | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 39:20 | |||
17:00 | 605186 | 303082 | TSV Nettelkamp | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | 22:28 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 17:00 | 603106 | 303085 | JMSG Eyendorf/Luhdorf | SG Südkreis Clenze | WH | |||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 15:00 | 605185 | 303088 | TV Uelzen | TSV Nettelkamp | 19:28 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 15:00 | 603106 | 303093 | JMSG Eyendorf/Luhdorf | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 41:22 | |||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 14:00 v | 605185 | 303076 | TV Uelzen | JMSG Eyendorf/Luhdorf | 26:23 | |||
16:00 | 605186 | 303094 | TSV Nettelkamp | SG Südkreis Clenze | 29:28 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 14:15 | 605185 | 303096 | TV Uelzen | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | 25:23 | |||
17:00 | 607113 | 303098 | MTV Soltau | JMSG Eyendorf/Luhdorf | 34:19 | |||||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 15:30 | 605186 | 303103 | TSV Nettelkamp | SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken | 0:0 | |||
17:00 | 605169 | 303105 | SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck | SG Südkreis Clenze | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 15:30 | 604104 | 303106 | SG Südkreis Clenze | TV Uelzen | 0:0 | |||
17:00 | 607113 | 303108 | MTV Soltau | TSV Nettelkamp | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)