HR Hannover 2017/18
Regionsoberliga männl. E-Jugend
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
Staffeleinteilung Stand 30.05.2017
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 27.08.2017 | 09:00 | 403259 | 55100 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | ZG | |||
10:30 | 403256 | 55101 | TSV Anderten | TSV Burgdorf | 0:1 | |||||
Fr. | 01.09.2017 | 17:30 | 403257 | 55102 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | TS Großburgwedel | 1:0 | |||
Sa. | 02.09.2017 | 14:00 | 403205 | 55103 | TSV Burgdorf | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 1:0 | |||
So. | 03.09.2017 | 09:15 | 403279 | 55104 | Hannoverscher SC | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | 1:0 | |||
11:00 | 406102 | 55105 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | HV Barsinghausen | ZH | |||||
13:00 | 403210 | 55106 | TS Großburgwedel | TSV Anderten | 0:1 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2017 | 14:00 | 403259 | 55107 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | HV Barsinghausen | 1:0 | |||
So. | 10.09.2017 | 09:00 | 403256 | 55108 | TSV Anderten | Hannoverscher SC | 0:1 | |||
09:00 | 403257 | 55109 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | ZG | |||||
12:00 | 403205 | 55110 | TSV Burgdorf | TS Großburgwedel | 1:0 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2017 | 09:00 | 403201 | 55111 | HV Barsinghausen | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | 1:0 | |||
10:30 | 403279 | 55112 | Hannoverscher SC | TSV Burgdorf | 2:0 | |||||
14:30 | 403210 | 55114 | TS Großburgwedel | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 0:1 | |||||
Fr. | 22.09.2017 | 17:01 v | 403210 | 55118 | TS Großburgwedel | Hannoverscher SC | 0:1 | |||
So. | 24.09.2017 | 09:00 | 403257 | 55116 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 1:0 | |||
10:45 | 403256 | 55117 | TSV Anderten | HV Barsinghausen | 0:1 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 13:00 v | 403205 | 55115 | TSV Burgdorf | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | ZG | |||
Sa. | 21.10.2017 | 15:35 | 403201 | 55119 | HV Barsinghausen | TSV Burgdorf | 0:1 | |||
So. | 22.10.2017 | 09:00 | 403259 | 55120 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | Hannoverscher SC | 0:1 | |||
13:30 | 403257 | 55122 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | TSV Anderten | 0:1 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2017 | 11:00 | 403256 | 55123 | TSV Anderten | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 0:1 | |||
12:30 v | 403205 | 55124 | TSV Burgdorf | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | 1:0 | |||||
13:00 | 403210 | 55126 | TS Großburgwedel | HV Barsinghausen | 0:1 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2017 | 15:00 | 403210 | 55127 | TS Großburgwedel | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | 1:0 | |||
So. | 05.11.2017 | 09:00 | 403205 | 55128 | TSV Burgdorf | TSV Anderten | 1:0 | |||
12:00 v | 403279 | 55130 | Hannoverscher SC | HV Barsinghausen | 1:0 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2017 | 14:45 | 403257 | 55131 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | Hannoverscher SC | 0:1 | |||
So. | 12.11.2017 | 09:05 | 403259 | 55132 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TSV Burgdorf | 0:1 | |||
10:30 | 403256 | 55134 | TSV Anderten | TS Großburgwedel | 1:0 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 10:10 | 403201 | 55136 | HV Barsinghausen | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 1:0 | |||
10:30 | 403282 | 55137 | Hannoverscher SC | TSV Anderten | 1:0 | |||||
12:30 | 403210 | 55138 | TS Großburgwedel | TSV Burgdorf | 0:1 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2017 | 17:30 | 403205 | 55139 | TSV Burgdorf | Hannoverscher SC | 0:1 | |||
So. | 26.11.2017 | 09:00 | 403252 | 55140 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TS Großburgwedel | 1:0 | |||
09:00 | 403257 | 55141 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | HV Barsinghausen | 0:1 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 09:00 | 403252 | 55143 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | 1:0 | |||
10:10 | 403201 | 55145 | HV Barsinghausen | TSV Anderten | 1:0 | |||||
10:30 | 403279 | 55146 | Hannoverscher SC | TS Großburgwedel | 1:0 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 14:00 | 403201 | 55147 | HV Barsinghausen | Hannoverscher SC | 0:1 | |||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 09:00 | 403256 | 55148 | TSV Anderten | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | 1:0 | |||
09:00 | 403205 | 55149 | TSV Burgdorf | HV Barsinghausen | 1:0 | |||||
10:30 | 403279 | 55150 | Hannoverscher SC | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 1:0 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2018 | 09:00 | 403259 | 55153 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TSV Anderten | 1:0 | |||
12:50 | 403201 | 55155 | HV Barsinghausen | TS Großburgwedel | 1:0 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2018 | 16:25 | 403201 | 55156 | HV Barsinghausen | Hannoverscher SC | 0:1 | |||
So. | 28.01.2018 | 09:00 | 403256 | 55157 | TSV Anderten | TSV Burgdorf | 0:1 | |||
13:30 | 403257 | 55159 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | TS Großburgwedel | 0:1 | |||||
Sa. | 10.02.2018 | 14:00 | 403205 | 55160 | TSV Burgdorf | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 1:0 | |||
So. | 11.02.2018 | 11:00 | 403210 | 55162 | TS Großburgwedel | TSV Anderten | 0:1 | |||
13:30 | 403279 | 55163 | Hannoverscher SC | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | 1:0 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 14:00 v | 403205 | 55180 | TSV Burgdorf | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | 1:0 | |||
14:30 | 403256 | 55164 | TSV Anderten | Hannoverscher SC | 0:1 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 09:00 | 403205 | 55165 | TSV Burgdorf | TS Großburgwedel | 1:0 | |||
11:20 | 403259 | 55167 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | HV Barsinghausen | 1:0 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2018 | 14:00 | 403210 | 55168 | TS Großburgwedel | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 0:1 | |||
14:00 | 403201 | 55169 | HV Barsinghausen | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | 1:0 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2018 | 12:30 | 403279 | 55171 | Hannoverscher SC | TSV Burgdorf | 0:1 | |||
Sa. | 03.03.2018 | 14:45 | 403257 | 55172 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 0:1 | |||
So. | 04.03.2018 | 10:45 | 403256 | 55174 | TSV Anderten | HV Barsinghausen | 0:1 | |||
11:00 | 403210 | 55175 | TS Großburgwedel | Hannoverscher SC | 0:1 | |||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 13:30 v | 403257 | 55152 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | TSV Burgdorf | 0:1 | |||
Sa. | 07.04.2018 | 14:45 | 403257 | 55176 | HSG Hannover-Badenstedt | TSV Anderten | 0:1 | |||
So. | 08.04.2018 | 09:00 | 403259 | 55177 | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | Hannoverscher SC | 0:1 | |||
11:25 | 403201 | 55179 | HV Barsinghausen | TSV Burgdorf | 0:1 | |||||
So. | 22.04.2018 | 10:15 | 403256 | 55181 | TSV Anderten | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 0:1 | |||
13:00 | 403210 | 55183 | TS Großburgwedel | HV Barsinghausen | 0:1 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)