HR Hannover 2019/20
Regionsklasse Männer Staffel 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2019 | 19:00 | 402130 | 33102 | MTV Rohrsen | TV Bodenwerder | 34:36 | |||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 13:15 | 405120 | 33109 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | TSG Emmerthal IV | ZG | |||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 19:00 | 402130 | 33113 | MTV Rohrsen | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | 32:18 | |||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 13:00 | 402162 | 33112 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf II | TV Bodenwerder | 40:23 | |||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 17:45 | 402157 | 33117 | MTV Bevern | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf II | 18:39 | |||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 15:00 | 402114 | 33119 | TSG Emmerthal III | MTV Rohrsen | 22:30 | |||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 15:00 | 402162 | 33122 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf II | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | 39:16 | |||
15:45 | 402151 | 33123 | TV Bodenwerder | MTV Bevern | 19:10 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 15:25 | 405120 | 33128 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | TV Bodenwerder | 17:30 | |||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 17:00 | 402113 | 33130 | TSG Emmerthal IV | MTV Rohrsen | ZH | |||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 17:45 v | 402157 | 33108 | MTV Bevern | MTV Rohrsen | 20:23 | |||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 16:30 v | 402114 | 33103 | TSG Emmerthal IV | MTV Bevern | ZH | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 16:30 | 402151 | 33133 | TV Bodenwerder | TSG Emmerthal III | 28:28 | |||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 15:00 | 402113 | 33127 | TSG Emmerthal III | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf II | 24:25 | |||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 15:00 | 402113 | 33139 | TSG Emmerthal III | MTV Bevern | 26:23 | |||
17:00 | 402113 | 33137 | TSG Emmerthal IV | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf II | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 15:30 | 405120 | 33145 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | TSG Emmerthal III | 24:37 | |||
17:00 | 402162 | 33142 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf II | MTV Rohrsen | 36:27 | |||||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 16:30 | 402151 | 33147 | TV Bodenwerder | MTV Rohrsen | 23:22 | |||
17:45 v | 402157 | 33134 | MTV Bevern | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | NG | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 17:00 | 402130 | 33153 | MTV Rohrsen | MTV Bevern | 27:19 | |||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 17:15 | 402151 | 33157 | TV Bodenwerder | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf II | 23:27 | |||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 14:00 | 405120 | 33158 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | MTV Rohrsen | 26:27 | |||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 15:00 | 402162 | 33162 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf II | MTV Bevern | 30:11 | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 17:45 | 402157 | 33168 | MTV Bevern | TV Bodenwerder | 28:33 | |||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 13:15 | 405120 | 33167 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf II | 21:30 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 16:45 | 402151 | 33173 | TV Bodenwerder | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | 27:23 | |||
17:00 v | 402130 | 33164 | MTV Rohrsen | TSG Emmerthal III | 26:26 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 15:00 | 402162 | 33172 | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf II | TSG Emmerthal III | 32:18 | |||
Di. | 30.06.2020 | 00:00 v | 402114 | 33178 | TSG Emmerthal III | TV Bodenwerder | 0:0 | |||
00:00 v | 402157 | 33179 | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | MTV Bevern | 0:0 | |||||
00:00 v | 402157 | 33184 | MTV Bevern | TSG Emmerthal III | 0:0 | |||||
00:00 v | 402130 | 33187 | MTV Rohrsen | TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf II | 0:0 | |||||
00:00 v | 402114 | 33190 | TSG Emmerthal III | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde II | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)