HR Hannover 2019/20
Regionsklasse Männer Staffel 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2019 | 15:30 | 406148 | 33203 | HSG Nienburg IV | Garbsener SC II | 19:33 | |||
So. | 08.09.2019 | 15:00 | 403376 | 33201 | RSV Seelze III | SJB Binnen | 33:23 | |||
15:45 | 406138 | 33205 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen II | MTV Obernkirchen | 24:27 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 15:00 | 406127 | 33209 | HSG Exten-Rinteln II | HSG Nienburg IV | 30:14 | |||
16:00 | 406148 | 33207 | SJB Binnen | VfL 1877 Stadthagen II | 26:17 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 16:15 | 403376 | 33211 | RSV Seelze III | Garbsener SC II | 34:28 | |||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 12:30 | 403242 | 33217 | Garbsener SC II | SJB Binnen | 39:23 | |||
16:30 | 406127 | 33216 | HSG Exten-Rinteln II | RSV Seelze III | 36:11 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 12:00 v | 406138 | 33225 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen II | HSG Nienburg IV | 41:13 | |||
15:00 | 406148 | 33222 | SJB Binnen | HSG Exten-Rinteln II | 25:18 | |||||
16:15 | 403376 | 33221 | RSV Seelze III | MTV Obernkirchen | 14:35 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 11:00 | 406112 | 33227 | MTV Obernkirchen | SJB Binnen | 30:15 | |||
16:00 | 403242 | 33229 | Garbsener SC II | VfL 1877 Stadthagen II | 40:25 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 13:00 | 403241 | 33234 | Garbsener SC II | HSG Exten-Rinteln II | 31:24 | |||
14:00 | 403376 | 33231 | RSV Seelze III | HSG Nienburg IV | 39:12 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 15:25 | 406110 | 33237 | HSG Nienburg IV | SJB Binnen | 18:23 | |||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 15:00 | 406127 | 33245 | HSG Exten-Rinteln II | MTV Obernkirchen | 18:19 | |||
16:45 | 403376 | 33241 | RSV Seelze III | VfL 1877 Stadthagen II | 28:28 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 11:30 | 406134 | 33250 | MTV Obernkirchen | VfL 1877 Stadthagen II | 22:16 | |||
15:45 | 403241 | 33248 | Garbsener SC II | HSG Nienburg IV | NG | |||||
16:00 | 406148 | 33246 | SJB Binnen | RSV Seelze III | 21:22 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 17:00 | 406148 | 33254 | HSG Nienburg IV | HSG Exten-Rinteln II | 20:22 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 12:00 v | 406148 | 33214 | HSG Nienburg IV | MTV Obernkirchen | 20:21 | |||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 11:00 | 406112 | 33259 | MTV Obernkirchen | HSG Nienburg IV | 24:14 | |||
15:00 v | 406138 | 33252 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen II | SJB Binnen | 24:26 | |||||
18:00 | 403242 | 33256 | Garbsener SC II | RSV Seelze III | 41:27 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 14:30 | 403376 | 33261 | RSV Seelze III | HSG Exten-Rinteln II | 31:23 | |||
16:00 | 406148 | 33262 | SJB Binnen | Garbsener SC II | 18:39 | |||||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 17:00 | 406148 | 33270 | HSG Nienburg IV | VfL 1877 Stadthagen II | NG | |||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 11:00 | 406112 | 33266 | MTV Obernkirchen | RSV Seelze III | 20:14 | |||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 11:00 v | 406112 | 33239 | MTV Obernkirchen | Garbsener SC II | 17:18 | |||
13:00 v | 406127 | 33267 | HSG Exten-Rinteln II | SJB Binnen | 24:15 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 17:00 | 406138 | 33274 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen II | Garbsener SC II | 15:20 | |||
Di. | 30.06.2020 | 00:00 v | 406138 | 33240 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen II | HSG Exten-Rinteln II | 0:0 | |||
00:00 v | 406148 | 33272 | SJB Binnen | MTV Obernkirchen | 0:0 | |||||
00:00 v | 406148 | 33276 | HSG Nienburg IV | RSV Seelze III | 0:0 | |||||
00:00 v | 406127 | 33279 | HSG Exten-Rinteln II | Garbsener SC II | 0:0 | |||||
00:00 v | 406148 | 33282 | SJB Binnen | HSG Nienburg IV | 0:0 | |||||
00:00 v | 403242 | 33284 | Garbsener SC II | MTV Obernkirchen | 0:0 | |||||
00:00 v | 406127 | 33285 | HSG Exten-Rinteln II | VfL 1877 Stadthagen II | 0:0 | |||||
00:00 v | 406138 | 33286 | VfL 1877 Stadthagen II | RSV Seelze III | 0:0 | |||||
00:00 v | 406112 | 33290 | MTV Obernkirchen | HSG Exten-Rinteln II | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)