HR Lüneburger Heide 2015/16
ROL männliche Jugend E Nord
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 04.10.2015 | 10:00 | 605125 | 1 | MTV Amelinghausen gemischt | TSV Auetal gemischt | 10:9 | |||
10:40 | 605125 | 2 | HSG Elbmarsch | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 15:15 | |||||
11:20 | 605125 | 3 | HG Winsen/Luhe | TSV Auetal gemischt | 20:5 | |||||
12:00 | 605125 | 4 | MTV Amelinghausen gemischt | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 15:26 | |||||
12:40 | 605125 | 5 | HSG Elbmarsch | HG Winsen/Luhe | 10:8 | |||||
13:30 | 603108 | 6 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz II | HSG Seevetal gemischt | 5:17 | |||||
14:10 | 603108 | 7 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | TVV Neu-Wulmstorf | 8:5 | |||||
14:50 | 603108 | 8 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz II | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 5:12 | |||||
15:30 | 603108 | 9 | HSG Seevetal gemischt | TVV Neu-Wulmstorf | 16:8 | |||||
16:10 | 603108 | 10 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 10:11 | |||||
Sa. | 10.10.2015 | 14:00 | 603112 | 11 | TVV Neu-Wulmstorf | HG Winsen/Luhe | 8:12 | |||
14:40 | 603112 | 12 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | HSG Seevetal gemischt | 13:7 | |||||
15:20 | 603112 | 13 | TVV Neu-Wulmstorf | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz II | 8:13 | |||||
16:00 | 603112 | 14 | HG Winsen/Luhe | HSG Seevetal gemischt | 8:12 | |||||
16:40 | 603112 | 15 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz II | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 10:17 | |||||
So. | 08.11.2015 | 10:00 | 603107 | 16 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | MTV Amelinghausen gemischt | 12:9 | |||
10:40 | 603107 | 17 | TSV Auetal gemischt | HSG Elbmarsch | 3:19 | |||||
11:20 | 603107 | 18 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | MTV Amelinghausen gemischt | 20:10 | |||||
12:00 | 603107 | 19 | TSV Auetal gemischt | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 7:13 | |||||
12:40 | 603107 | 20 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | HSG Elbmarsch | 17:9 | |||||
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 14:00 | 603105 | 21 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz II | HSG Elbmarsch | 4:19 | |||
14:40 | 603105 | 22 | MTV Amelinghausen gemischt | HSG Seevetal gemischt | 9:18 | |||||
15:20 t | 603105 | 23 | HSG Elbmarsch | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 9:8 | |||||
16:00 | 603105 | 24 | HSG Seevetal gemischt | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz II | 13:2 | |||||
16:40 | 603105 | 25 | MTV Amelinghausen gemischt | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 8:8 | |||||
So. | 29.11.2015 | 12:30 | 603110 | 26 | TVV Neu-Wulmstorf | TSV Auetal gemischt | 6:11 | |||
13:10 | 603110 | 27 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | HG Winsen/Luhe | 11:7 | |||||
13:50 | 603110 | 28 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | TSV Auetal gemischt | 24:11 | |||||
14:30 | 603110 | 29 | TVV Neu-Wulmstorf | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 7:21 | |||||
15:10 | 603110 | 30 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | HG Winsen/Luhe | 15:7 | |||||
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 14:00 | 603121 | 31 | HG Winsen/Luhe | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 8:14 | |||
14:40 | 603121 | 32 | HSG Elbmarsch | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 11:3 | |||||
15:20 | 603121 | 33 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz II | HG Winsen/Luhe | 9:15 | |||||
16:00 | 603121 | 34 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 9:6 | |||||
16:40 | 603121 | 35 | HSG Elbmarsch | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz II | 6:10 | |||||
So. | 06.12.2015 | 10:00 | 603113 | 36 | MTV Amelinghausen gemischt | TVV Neu-Wulmstorf | 11:9 | |||
10:40 | 603113 | 37 | HSG Seevetal gemischt | TSV Auetal gemischt | 17:10 | |||||
11:20 | 603113 | 38 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | TVV Neu-Wulmstorf | 26:7 | |||||
12:00 | 603113 | 39 | HSG Seevetal gemischt | MTV Amelinghausen gemischt | 13:9 | |||||
12:40 | 603113 | 40 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | TSV Auetal gemischt | 25:5 | |||||
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 13:00 | 603112 | 41 | MTV Amelinghausen gemischt | HG Winsen/Luhe | 6:14 | |||
13:40 | 603112 | 42 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 12:12 | |||||
14:20 | 603112 | 43 | HG Winsen/Luhe | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz II | 11:6 | |||||
15:00 | 603112 | 44 | MTV Amelinghausen gemischt | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 4:17 | |||||
15:40 | 603112 | 45 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz II | 21:6 | |||||
So. | 13.12.2015 | 10:00 | 603115 | 46 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | HSG Seevetal gemischt | 6:24 | |||
10:40 | 603115 | 47 | TSV Auetal gemischt | TVV Neu-Wulmstorf | 15:8 | |||||
11:20 | 603115 | 48 | HSG Elbmarsch | HSG Seevetal gemischt | 8:13 | |||||
12:00 | 603115 | 49 | TVV Neu-Wulmstorf | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 16:6 | |||||
12:40 | 603115 | 50 | HSG Elbmarsch | TSV Auetal gemischt | 9:12 | |||||
So. | 10.01.2016 | 10:00 | 603115 | 51 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | TSV Auetal gemischt | 13:7 | |||
10:00 | 603116 | 52 | HSG Seevetal gemischt | HG Winsen/Luhe | 19:15 | |||||
10:40 | 603115 | 53 | MTV Amelinghausen gemischt | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz II | 15:19 | |||||
10:40 | 603116 | 54 | HSG Elbmarsch | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 12:17 | |||||
11:20 | 603115 | 55 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 9:26 | |||||
11:20 | 603116 | 56 | HG Winsen/Luhe | TVV Neu-Wulmstorf | 17:12 | |||||
12:00 | 603116 | 57 | HSG Seevetal gemischt | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 11:26 | |||||
12:00 | 603115 | 58 | TSV Auetal gemischt | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz II | 9:16 | |||||
12:40 | 603116 | 59 | TVV Neu-Wulmstorf | HSG Elbmarsch | 8:17 | |||||
12:40 | 603115 | 60 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | MTV Amelinghausen gemischt | 22:7 | |||||
So. | 24.01.2016 | 10:00 | 603121 | 61 | HG Winsen/Luhe | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 10:14 | |||
10:40 | 603121 | 62 | TSV Auetal gemischt | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 5:25 | |||||
11:20 | 603121 | 63 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | HG Winsen/Luhe | 6:13 | |||||
12:00 | 603121 | 64 | TSV Auetal gemischt | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | 6:21 | |||||
So. | 07.02.2016 | 10:00 | 603116 | 65 | TVV Neu-Wulmstorf | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 8:25 | |||
10:40 v | 603116 | 68 | HSG Elbmarsch | MTV Amelinghausen gemischt | 20:5 | |||||
12:40 v | 603116 | 67 | TVV Neu-Wulmstorf | MTV Amelinghausen gemischt | 8:10 | |||||
So. | 14.02.2016 | 10:00 | 603115 | 69 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz II | 18:4 | |||
11:00 | 603115 | 70 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 18:9 | |||||
11:40 | 603115 | 71 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz II | TVV Neu-Wulmstorf | 14:9 | |||||
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 14:00 v | 605125 | 73 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz II | TSV Auetal gemischt | 17:9 | |||
14:40 v | 605125 | 75 | HG Winsen/Luhe | MTV Amelinghausen gemischt | 15:12 | |||||
15:20 v | 605125 | 77 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz II | 15:5 | |||||
16:00 v | 605125 | 79 | TSV Auetal gemischt | MTV Amelinghausen gemischt | 13:12 | |||||
16:40 v | 605125 | 81 | HG Winsen/Luhe | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 13:8 | |||||
So. | 28.02.2016 | 10:00 | 603110 | 72 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 22:14 | |||
10:40 | 603110 | 74 | TVV Neu-Wulmstorf | HSG Seevetal gemischt | 12:14 | |||||
11:20 | 603110 | 76 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | HSG Elbmarsch | 20:6 | |||||
12:00 | 603110 | 78 | TUS Jahn Hollenstedt | HSG Seevetal gemischt | 17:15 | |||||
12:40 | 603110 | 80 | HSG Elbmarsch | TVV Neu-Wulmstorf | 17:12 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2016 | 10:00 | 603105 | 82 | MTV Amelinghausen gemischt | HSG Elbmarsch | 7:16 | |||
10:40 | 603105 | 83 | HSG Seevetal gemischt | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 11:13 | |||||
11:20 | 603105 | 84 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz II | MTV Amelinghausen gemischt | 3:11 | |||||
12:00 | 603105 | 85 | HSG Seevetal gemischt | HSG Elbmarsch | 9:18 | |||||
12:40 | 603105 | 86 | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz II | SG BW Rosengarten-Buchholz | 15:9 | |||||
Mi. | 09.03.2016 | 17:30 v | 603122 | 66 | HG Winsen/Luhe | HSG Elbmarsch | 12:18 | |||
So. | 13.03.2016 | 10:00 | 603107 | 87 | HSG Seevetal gemischt | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 16:18 | |||
10:40 | 603107 | 88 | TSV Auetal gemischt | HG Winsen/Luhe | 8:15 | |||||
11:20 | 603107 | 89 | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | TVV Neu-Wulmstorf | 28:11 | |||||
12:00 | 603107 | 90 | TSV Auetal gemischt | HSG Seevetal gemischt | 5:18 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)