HR WSL 2016/17
Regionsoberliga Frauen St. 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.09.2016 | 14:00 | 406127 | 21101 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | TSG Emmerthal | 16:12 | |||
16:30 | 403244 | 21102 | SV Wacker Osterwald | MTV Großenheidorn II | 29:18 | |||||
So. | 04.09.2016 | 15:00 | 403201 | 21103 | HV Barsinghausen II | RSV Seelze | 9:13 | |||
Sa. | 10.09.2016 | 14:00 | 403220 | 21106 | TUS Empelde II | HV Barsinghausen II | 23:18 | |||
So. | 11.09.2016 | 15:00 | 406131 | 21107 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 19:20 | |||
15:15 v | 402140 | 21110 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | SV Wacker Osterwald | 22:33 | |||||
16:30 | 403376 | 21108 | RSV Seelze | Handballfreunde Springe | 23:18 | |||||
Mi. | 14.09.2016 | 20:15 h/v | 403222 | 21105 | Garbsener SC | TUS Empelde II | 18:11 | |||
Sa. | 17.09.2016 | 15:50 v | 406125 | 21111 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | SV Wacker Osterwald | 26:27 | |||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 14:45 | 403201 | 21112 | HV Barsinghausen II | MTV Großenheidorn II | 19:32 | |||
15:00 | 402113 | 21113 | TSG Emmerthal | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 21:23 | |||||
15:00 | 403387 | 21114 | Handballfreunde Springe | TUS Empelde II | 16:19 | |||||
16:00 | 403244 | 21115 | Garbsener SC | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 20:17 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2016 | 16:00 | 406131 | 21116 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 23:22 | |||
16:30 | 403244 | 21117 | SV Wacker Osterwald | Garbsener SC | 23:25 | |||||
So. | 25.09.2016 | 15:30 | 403220 | 21118 | TUS Empelde II | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 22:21 | |||
16:00 | 403376 | 21119 | RSV Seelze | TSG Emmerthal | 25:15 | |||||
17:00 | 403410 | 21120 | MTV Großenheidorn II | Handballfreunde Springe | 13:22 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2016 | 14:45 | 402108 | 21122 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | HV Barsinghausen II | 18:17 | |||
15:00 | 402114 | 21123 | TSG Emmerthal | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 19:21 | |||||
15:30 v | 403387 | 21104 | Handballfreunde Springe | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 18:13 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2016 | 17:15 | 403387 | 21124 | Handballfreunde Springe | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 20:13 | |||
17:45 | 403201 | 21125 | HV Barsinghausen II | SV Wacker Osterwald | 25:20 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 15:00 | 406127 | 21126 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | MTV Großenheidorn II | 25:20 | |||
15:00 | 406106 | 21127 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | RSV Seelze | 13:25 | |||||
15:30 | 402113 | 21128 | TSG Emmerthal | TUS Empelde II | 20:19 | |||||
17:20 | 406125 | 21129 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | Garbsener SC | 33:19 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2016 | 16:30 | 403244 | 21130 | SV Wacker Osterwald | Handballfreunde Springe | 22:29 | |||
17:15 | 402140 | 21131 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 18:20 | |||||
19:30 | 403220 | 21132 | TUS Empelde II | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 27:18 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 14:30 | 403376 | 21133 | RSV Seelze | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 19:18 | |||
15:30 | 403242 | 21134 | Garbsener SC | HV Barsinghausen II | 20:13 | |||||
17:00 | 403410 | 21135 | MTV Großenheidorn II | TSG Emmerthal | 30:19 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2016 | 18:00 | 403376 | 21136 | RSV Seelze | TUS Empelde II | 21:21 | |||
18:15 | 403387 | 21137 | Handballfreunde Springe | Garbsener SC | 26:18 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2016 | 15:00 | 406127 | 21138 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | SV Wacker Osterwald | 24:22 | |||
15:00 | 406131 | 21139 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | MTV Großenheidorn II | 19:25 | |||||
15:20 | 406125 | 21140 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | HV Barsinghausen II | 36:22 | |||||
16:45 | 402108 | 21141 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | TSG Emmerthal | 12:14 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2016 | 17:00 | 406125 | 21142 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 26:14 | |||
19:00 v | 406127 | 21121 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | RSV Seelze | 13:15 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2016 | 17:00 v | 403410 | 21109 | MTV Großenheidorn II | Garbsener SC | 20:14 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 15:30 | 403220 | 21143 | TUS Empelde II | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 22:26 | |||
16:30 | 403244 | 21144 | SV Wacker Osterwald | TSG Emmerthal | 33:19 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2016 | 14:30 | 403241 | 21145 | Garbsener SC | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 15:14 | |||
14:45 | 402140 | 21146 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 26:20 | |||||
15:00 | 403410 | 21147 | MTV Großenheidorn II | RSV Seelze | 27:26 | |||||
18:15 | 403201 | 21148 | HV Barsinghausen II | Handballfreunde Springe | 13:26 | |||||
Do. | 24.11.2016 | 20:15 | 403376 | 21149 | RSV Seelze | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 18:18 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 15:30 | 403220 | 21150 | TUS Empelde II | MTV Großenheidorn II | 28:20 | |||
18:00 | 402113 | 21151 | TSG Emmerthal | Garbsener SC | 18:17 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2016 | 15:00 | 406131 | 21152 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | SV Wacker Osterwald | 30:28 | |||
16:15 | 403387 | 21153 | Handballfreunde Springe | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 19:18 | |||||
17:00 | 406127 | 21154 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | HV Barsinghausen II | 20:13 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2016 | 15:45 | 402108 | 21155 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | TUS Empelde II | 9:15 | |||
16:30 | 403244 | 21156 | SV Wacker Osterwald | RSV Seelze | 22:23 | |||||
19:30 t/h | 402113 | 21158 | TSG Emmerthal | HV Barsinghausen II | 20:18 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 15:00 | 403242 | 21159 | Garbsener SC | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 22:22 | |||
15:20 | 406125 | 21160 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | MTV Großenheidorn II | 27:17 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2016 | 14:00 | 406131 | 21161 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | HV Barsinghausen II | 28:16 | |||
So. | 11.12.2016 | 11:00 | 403410 | 21162 | MTV Großenheidorn II | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 28:19 | |||
11:30 | 406127 | 21163 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 18:22 | |||||
15:30 | 402113 | 21164 | TSG Emmerthal | Handballfreunde Springe | 23:19 | |||||
16:00 | 403376 | 21165 | RSV Seelze | Garbsener SC | 17:17 | |||||
16:00 | 403220 | 21166 | TUS Empelde II | SV Wacker Osterwald | 37:21 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2017 | 14:00 | 406131 | 21167 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | Handballfreunde Springe | 26:29 | |||
15:30 | 403220 | 21168 | TUS Empelde II | Garbsener SC | 14:8 | |||||
15:45 | 402140 | 21169 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 16:31 | |||||
16:00 | 402114 | 21170 | TSG Emmerthal | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 20:18 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 14:00 | 403376 | 21171 | RSV Seelze | HV Barsinghausen II | 19:18 | |||
17:00 | 403410 | 21172 | MTV Großenheidorn II | SV Wacker Osterwald | 20:28 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2017 | 15:45 | 403201 | 21173 | HV Barsinghausen II | TUS Empelde II | 18:31 | |||
16:30 | 403244 | 21174 | SV Wacker Osterwald | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 43:18 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 16:00 | 403387 | 21177 | Handballfreunde Springe | RSV Seelze | 25:12 | |||
16:30 | 403242 | 21178 | Garbsener SC | MTV Großenheidorn II | 15:19 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2017 | 16:00 h/v | 403387 | 21157 | Handballfreunde Springe | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 18:12 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 15:45 | 402140 | 21179 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | Garbsener SC | 23:17 | |||
17:15 | 403244 | 21180 | SV Wacker Osterwald | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 28:33 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2017 | 15:00 | 406131 | 21181 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | TSG Emmerthal | 26:21 | |||
15:00 | 403410 | 21182 | MTV Großenheidorn II | HV Barsinghausen II | 25:20 | |||||
16:30 | 403376 | 21183 | RSV Seelze | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 15:15 | |||||
17:30 | 403220 | 21184 | TUS Empelde II | Handballfreunde Springe | 24:19 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2017 | 16:00 | 403201 | 21185 | HV Barsinghausen II | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 20:20 | |||
18:00 | 403242 | 21186 | Garbsener SC | SV Wacker Osterwald | 30:34 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 15:00 | 402113 | 21187 | TSG Emmerthal | RSV Seelze | 20:20 | |||
15:20 | 406125 | 21188 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 26:20 | |||||
16:00 | 403387 | 21189 | Handballfreunde Springe | MTV Großenheidorn II | 20:23 | |||||
16:15 | 406127 | 21190 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | TUS Empelde II | 20:21 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2017 | 15:30 | 403220 | 21191 | TUS Empelde II | TSG Emmerthal | 22:15 | |||
17:15 | 403244 | 21192 | SV Wacker Osterwald | HV Barsinghausen II | 36:16 | |||||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 14:45 | 402140 | 21193 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | Handballfreunde Springe | 22:25 | |||
15:00 | 403410 | 21194 | MTV Großenheidorn II | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 24:24 | |||||
15:00 | 403242 | 21195 | Garbsener SC | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 17:33 | |||||
16:00 | 403376 | 21196 | RSV Seelze | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2017 | 15:00 v | 406125 | 21176 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | TSG Emmerthal | NG | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 14:30 | 403387 | 21197 | Handballfreunde Springe | SV Wacker Osterwald | 24:26 | |||
16:00 | 402114 | 21198 | TSG Emmerthal | MTV Großenheidorn II | 16:24 | |||||
16:00 | 406131 | 21199 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | TUS Empelde II | 24:17 | |||||
17:30 | 406125 | 21200 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | RSV Seelze | 26:17 | |||||
19:30 | 403201 | 21201 | HV Barsinghausen II | Garbsener SC | 18:20 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2017 | 15:00 | 406127 | 21202 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 26:15 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 15:30 | 403220 | 21203 | TUS Empelde II | RSV Seelze | 21:16 | |||
15:30 | 403201 | 21204 | HV Barsinghausen II | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 20:23 | |||||
16:30 | 403244 | 21205 | SV Wacker Osterwald | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 23:26 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2017 | 15:00 | 402113 | 21206 | TSG Emmerthal | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 25:20 | |||
15:00 | 403410 | 21207 | MTV Großenheidorn II | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 27:17 | |||||
15:00 | 403242 | 21208 | Garbsener SC | Handballfreunde Springe | 16:17 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2017 | 14:30 | 403387 | 21209 | Handballfreunde Springe | HV Barsinghausen II | 25:13 | |||
15:45 | 403376 | 21210 | RSV Seelze | MTV Großenheidorn II | 19:32 | |||||
16:00 | 402114 | 21211 | TSG Emmerthal | SV Wacker Osterwald | 30:31 | |||||
16:00 | 406131 | 21212 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 27:24 | |||||
So. | 19.03.2017 | 15:00 | 406127 | 21213 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | Garbsener SC | 18:15 | |||
15:20 | 406125 | 21214 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | TUS Empelde II | 34:20 | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2017 | 16:30 | 403244 | 21215 | SV Wacker Osterwald | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 29:28 | |||
17:20 | 406125 | 21216 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | Handballfreunde Springe | 34:28 | |||||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 13:00 | 403201 | 21217 | HV Barsinghausen II | HSG Exten-Rinteln | 19:19 | |||
14:30 | 403243 | 21218 | Garbsener SC | TSG Emmerthal | 25:21 | |||||
14:45 | 402108 | 21219 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | RSV Seelze | 15:16 | |||||
15:00 | 403410 | 21220 | MTV Großenheidorn II | TUS Empelde II | 21:23 | |||||
So. | 09.04.2017 | 16:00 v | 403220 | 21221 | TUS Empelde II | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | 27:22 | |||
Do. | 27.04.2017 | 20:00 v | 406127 | 21175 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 26:23 | |||
So. | 30.04.2017 | 11:00 t/h/v | 403201 | 21222 | HV Barsinghausen II | TSG Emmerthal | 32:25 | |||
14:45 | 403376 | 21223 | RSV Seelze | SV Wacker Osterwald | 24:17 | |||||
15:00 | 403410 | 21224 | MTV Großenheidorn II | MTV Auhagen e. V. | 28:38 | |||||
17:00 | 406127 | 21225 | HSG Exten-Rinteln | Handballfreunde Springe | 16:18 | |||||
17:00 | 406131 | 21226 | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | Garbsener SC | 18:24 | |||||
Sa. | 13.05.2017 | 16:00 | 403387 | 21227 | Handballfreunde Springe | TSG Emmerthal | 19:23 | |||
16:00 v | 406125 | 21232 | MTV Auhagen e. V. | HSG Exten-Rinteln | WG | |||||
16:15 | 403201 | 21228 | HV Barsinghausen II | HSG Schaumburg-Nord II | 23:24 | |||||
16:30 | 403244 | 21229 | SV Wacker Osterwald | TUS Empelde II | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 14.05.2017 | 11:00 | 403242 | 21230 | Garbsener SC | RSV Seelze | 11:8 | |||
14:45 | 402108 | 21231 | HSG Lügde-Bad Pyrmont e.V. | MTV Großenheidorn II | 24:14 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)