Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
30.04.2019
|
20:00
v
|
803151
|
109117
|
LL M |
FC Schüttorf 09 |
TV Bissendorf-Holte II
|
23:23
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
02.05.2019
|
18:30
|
803135
|
1
|
VR OL WJC |
TV Meppen |
HSG Nordhorn e.V.
|
22:19
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
03.05.2019
|
16:00
v
|
803102
|
34040
|
RL MJD |
HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus |
SG Lingen-Lohne II
|
22:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:20
|
803173
|
31084
|
LL MJC |
FC Schüttorf 09 |
HSG Osnabrück
|
20:21
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
04.05.2019
|
10:00
|
803150
|
51071
|
LL WJB |
FC Schüttorf 09 |
SV Holdorf
|
10:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
803138
|
51091
|
LL WJB |
SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup |
JHSG Varel
|
11:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
803150
|
51072
|
LL WJB |
JSG Wilhelmshaven II |
ASC GW Itterbeck
|
9:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
803138
|
51092
|
LL WJB |
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn |
TuS BW Lohne
|
13:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
803150
|
51073
|
LL WJB |
TvdH Oldenburg |
SV Holdorf
|
7:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
803130
|
51101
|
LL WJB |
TV Meppen |
SV Höltinghausen
|
11:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
803150
|
51074
|
LL WJB |
FC Schüttorf 09 |
JSG Wilhelmshaven II
|
11:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:20
|
803138
|
51093
|
LL WJB |
JHSG Varel |
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
15:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
803150
|
51075
|
LL WJB |
ASC GW Itterbeck |
TvdH Oldenburg
|
10:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
803130
|
51102
|
LL WJB |
MTV Aurich |
TV Georgsmarienhütte
|
16:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:20
|
803138
|
51094
|
LL WJB |
TuS BW Lohne |
SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup
|
7:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
803118
|
54049
|
RK WJE |
HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II |
FC Schüttorf 09 II
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
803175
|
54048
|
RK WJE |
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III |
SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
803150
|
51076
|
LL WJB |
SV Holdorf |
JSG Wilhelmshaven II
|
10:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:20
|
803130
|
51103
|
LL WJB |
SV Höltinghausen |
MTV Aurich
|
11:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
803150
|
51077
|
LL WJB |
TvdH Oldenburg |
FC Schüttorf 09
|
13:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:40
|
803138
|
51095
|
LL WJB |
JHSG Varel |
TuS BW Lohne
|
13:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
803136
|
31073
|
LL MJC |
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen |
SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn
|
35:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
v
|
803118
|
22049
|
RK F |
HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II |
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III
|
19:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
803150
|
51078
|
LL WJB |
SV Holdorf |
ASC GW Itterbeck
|
8:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:20
|
803130
|
51104
|
LL WJB |
TV Georgsmarienhütte |
TV Meppen
|
14:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:40
|
803138
|
51096
|
LL WJB |
SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup |
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
|
15:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
803150
|
51079
|
LL WJB |
JSG Wilhelmshaven II |
TvdH Oldenburg
|
9:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:40
|
803130
|
51105
|
LL WJB |
SV Höltinghausen |
TV Georgsmarienhütte
|
17:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
803150
|
51080
|
LL WJB |
ASC GW Itterbeck |
FC Schüttorf 09
|
9:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
803117
|
53037
|
RL WJE |
TuS Haren II |
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
v
|
803163
|
10044
|
ROL M |
SG Lingen-Lohne |
FC Schüttorf 09 III
|
36:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
803118
|
111128
|
LK WE M |
HSG Haselünne/Herzlake |
SFN Vechta
|
29:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
803138
|
5
|
VR OL WJC |
HSG Nordhorn e.V. |
HSG Haselünne/Herzlake
|
23:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:40
|
803130
|
51106
|
LL WJB |
TV Meppen |
MTV Aurich
|
5:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
803150
|
129131
|
LK WE F |
FC Schüttorf 09 II |
SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup
|
45:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
803138
|
109175
|
LL M |
HSG Nordhorn e.V. II |
TS Hoykenkamp
|
31:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
803117
|
104169
|
VL M |
TuS Haren |
TV Neerstedt
|
28:20
|
|
|
|
So.
|
05.05.2019
|
10:00
|
803136
|
21101
|
LL MJB |
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen |
HSG Nordhorn e.V.
|
15:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
803136
|
21102
|
LL MJB |
TuS Bramsche |
TvdH Oldenburg II
|
10:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
803136
|
21103
|
LL MJB |
SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn |
HSG Nordhorn e.V.
|
17:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
803169
|
54050
|
RK WJE |
ASC GW Itterbeck II |
TV Meppen II
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
803136
|
21104
|
LL MJB |
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen |
TuS Bramsche
|
9:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
803138
|
31083
|
LL MJC |
HSG Nordhorn e.V. |
TV 01 Bohmte
|
39:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
803136
|
21105
|
LL MJB |
TvdH Oldenburg II |
SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn
|
13:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
803169
|
53038
|
RL WJE |
ASC GW Itterbeck |
SC Union Emlichheim
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
803157
|
53039
|
RL WJE |
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II |
SC Union Emlichheim II
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
803136
|
21106
|
LL MJB |
HSG Nordhorn e.V. |
TuS Bramsche
|
6:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
803136
|
21107
|
LL MJB |
SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn |
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen
|
14:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
v
|
803119
|
10051
|
ROL M |
HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II |
SG Lingen-Lohne
|
26:37
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
803169
|
127131
|
LL F |
ASC GW Itterbeck |
HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.
|
32:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
803157
|
127129
|
LL F |
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen |
SV SW Osterfeine
|
36:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
803138
|
127132
|
LL F |
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn |
Elsflether TB
|
26:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
803150
|
122178
|
OL F |
FC Schüttorf 09 |
Wilhelmshavener SSV
|
26:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
803136
|
21108
|
LL MJB |
HSG Nordhorn e.V. |
TvdH Oldenburg II
|
10:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
803136
|
21109
|
LL MJB |
TuS Bramsche |
SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn
|
11:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
803152
|
54051
|
RK WJE |
SV Sigiltra Sögel II |
HSG Bentheim/Gildehaus II
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
803136
|
21110
|
LL MJB |
TvdH Oldenburg II |
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen
|
19:12
|
|
|
|