Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
25.03.2019
|
18:15
v
|
608102
|
403068
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
SV Beckdorf |
MTV Tostedt
|
16:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
v
|
813004
|
110060
|
LK WE M |
TvdH Oldenburg II |
BV Garrel
|
32:23
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
26.03.2019
|
18:00
v
|
813004
|
148086
|
LL MJB |
TvdH Oldenburg |
TV Cloppenburg
|
23:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
v
|
206115
|
177095
|
LL WJB |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg |
TSV Neustadt
|
28:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
v
|
102107
|
145086
|
LL MJB |
JSG TVL/LTS/Spaden |
VfL Fredenbeck II
|
27:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
v
|
209105
|
401080
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. |
MTV Geismar
|
NG
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
v
|
813034
|
405051
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
TS Hoykenkamp |
HSG Stedingen 2016
|
14:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
609144
|
106126
|
LL M |
TSV Daverden |
SV Beckdorf II
|
52:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
v
|
805106
|
110086
|
LK WE M |
HG Jever/Schortens II |
HSG Emden
|
39:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
v
|
603122
|
135082
|
LL MJA |
HG Winsen/Luhe |
HSG Verden-Aller
|
27:24
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
27.03.2019
|
18:45
v
|
403381
|
146060
|
LL MJB |
TV E. Sehnde |
SG Misburg
|
35:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:55
|
803109
|
408068
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
SC Union Emlichheim |
ASC GW Itterbeck II
|
26:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
405102
|
125077
|
LL F |
DJK BW Hildesheim |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord
|
28:38
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
28.03.2019
|
18:00
v
|
101124
|
404047
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
TSV OT Bremen |
SV Werder Bremen II
|
20:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:45
v
|
403310
|
185024
|
LL WJC |
HSG Laatzen-Rethen |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg
|
27:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:45
v
|
803137
|
408067
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn |
SV Dalum
|
24:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
v
|
608156
|
176073
|
LL WJB |
TSV Bremervörde |
Jugendhandball Wümme
|
26:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
v
|
808103
|
178072
|
LL WJB |
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch |
SG Teuto Handball
|
25:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
v
|
803119
|
307054
|
ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) |
HSG Haselünne/Herzlake |
TV Meppen
|
27:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
806109
|
128064
|
LK WE F |
SV SF Larrelt |
Sportclub Ihrhove 07
|
24:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
602167
|
306079
|
ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) |
JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede |
SV Eintracht Wiefelstede
|
36:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
v
|
603105
|
126076
|
LL F |
HSG Elbmarsch |
MTV Ashausen/Gehrden
|
17:21
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
29.03.2019
|
17:00
v
|
609105
|
176087
|
LL WJB |
Jugendhandball Wümme |
MTV Tostedt
|
24:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:45
h/v
|
609140
|
146085
|
LL MJB |
SG Achim/Baden |
TS Großburgwedel
|
32:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
v
|
406127
|
148075
|
LL MJB |
HSG Exten-Rinteln |
TuS Bramsche
|
40:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
203121
|
123115
|
LL F |
HG Rosdorf-Grone |
MTV Geismar II
|
31:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
809137
|
102148
|
OL M |
HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz |
HSG Delmenhorst
|
20:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
v
|
809138
|
411086
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
SV Falke Steinfeld |
HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen
|
22:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:15
v
|
603110
|
166086
|
LL WJA |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt |
HG Winsen/Luhe
|
25:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:15
v
|
808153
|
160029
|
OL WJA |
HSG Osnabrück |
TV Cloppenburg
|
31:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:15
v
|
403261
|
311158
|
ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) |
HSV Nordstars |
HSG Exten-Rinteln
|
46:27
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
30.03.2019
|
10:30
|
813004
|
10001
|
OL MJC |
TvdH Oldenburg |
TSV Burgdorf
|
14:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
809102
|
180040
|
OL WJC |
TV Cloppenburg |
VfL Horneburg
|
29:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:20
|
813004
|
10002
|
OL MJC |
Northeimer HC |
HSG Verden-Aller
|
11:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
808125
|
142028
|
VL WJB |
TV 01 Bohmte |
TV Cloppenburg
|
25:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
403267
|
146086
|
LL MJB |
SG Misburg |
SG Achim/Baden
|
31:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
811101
|
142030
|
VL WJB |
JSG Wilhelmshaven |
GW Mühlen
|
30:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:10
|
813004
|
10003
|
OL MJC |
OHV Aurich |
SG HC Bremen/Hastedt
|
13:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
v
|
206102
|
181040
|
OL WJC |
Northeimer HC |
HSG Verden-Aller
|
33:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
101184
|
165086
|
LL WJA |
TuSG Ritterhude |
SVGO Bremen
|
29:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
601115
|
185042
|
LL WJC |
VfL Westercelle |
HSG Laatzen-Rethen
|
27:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
803169
|
408069
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
ASC GW Itterbeck II |
SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup II
|
15:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
609145
|
142014
|
VL WJB |
TV Oyten |
TuS Komet Arsten
|
35:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
813004
|
10004
|
OL MJC |
HSG Verden-Aller |
TSV Burgdorf
|
14:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:20
|
603135
|
184041
|
LL WJC |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt |
HSG Heidmark
|
39:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
608156
|
176086
|
LL WJB |
TSV Bremervörde |
JSG Geestland
|
16:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
403205
|
141028
|
VL WJB |
TSV Burgdorf |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.
|
22:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:50
|
813004
|
10005
|
OL MJC |
Northeimer HC |
SG HC Bremen/Hastedt
|
12:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
405105
|
125115
|
LL F |
DJK BW Hildesheim |
Hannoverscher SC II
|
32:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
803124
|
148088
|
LL MJB |
SG Lingen-Lohne |
TV Georgsmarienhütte
|
31:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
808144
|
148087
|
LL MJB |
HSG Grönegau-Melle |
TuS Bramsche
|
24:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
809116
|
168069
|
LL WJA |
TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt |
TV Neerstedt
|
21:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
403396
|
177128
|
LL WJB |
TSV Friesen Hänigsen |
Mellendorfer TV
|
21:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
403267
|
177127
|
LL WJB |
SG Misburg |
HSV Warberg/Lelm
|
23:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
403284
|
182042
|
LL WJC |
Hannoverscher SC |
TV Oyten
|
30:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
805106
|
183040
|
LL WJC |
HG Jever/Schortens |
SV Werder Bremen II
|
21:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
403256
|
130028
|
OL MJA |
TSV Anderten |
TSV Burgdorf II
|
27:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
406125
|
413069
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
MTV Auhagen e. V. |
TV Eintracht Algermissen
|
34:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
t
|
601192
|
303106
|
ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) |
JMSG Winsen/Wietze |
SG Südkreis Clenze
|
48:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
403244
|
412087
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi |
HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde
|
31:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
607113
|
403070
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
MTV Soltau |
JSG Örtzetal
|
15:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
603118
|
403069
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
MTV Tostedt |
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
|
24:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
403331
|
413070
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
Lehrter SV |
DJK BW Hildesheim
|
15:53
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
202104
|
147086
|
LL MJB |
HSC Ehmen |
MTV Braunschweig
|
32:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
809107
|
148089
|
LL MJB |
TV Dinklage |
HSG Osnabrück
|
34:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
101113
|
175070
|
LL WJB |
TS Woltmershausen |
SV Höltinghausen
|
31:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
608115
|
304054
|
ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) |
VfL Horneburg |
SV Beckdorf
|
40:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:40
|
813004
|
10006
|
OL MJC |
OHV Aurich |
TvdH Oldenburg
|
21:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:45
|
403257
|
160030
|
OL WJA |
TV Hannover-Badenstedt |
BV Garrel
|
38:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:45
v
|
101104
|
180042
|
OL WJC |
TuS Komet Arsten |
VfL Oldenburg
|
16:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
101103
|
124116
|
LL F |
TuS Komet Arsten |
HSG Delmenhorst
|
27:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
601115
|
126115
|
LL F |
SV Altencelle II |
MTV Embsen
|
20:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
201108
|
105142
|
LL M |
MTV Braunschweig III |
HSV Warberg/Lelm
|
24:38
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
207103
|
136086
|
LL MJA |
HSG Oha |
HG Rosdorf-Grone
|
24:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
605150
|
184040
|
LL WJC |
Handballverein Lüneburg |
HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen
|
26:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
803136
|
186041
|
LL WJC |
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen |
SG Teuto Handball
|
30:36
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
605185
|
303108
|
ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) |
TV Uelzen |
JSG Örtzetal
|
27:40
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
202105
|
303107
|
ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) |
MTV Vorsfelde |
VfL Westercelle
|
19:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
v
|
602173
|
404087
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
HSG Land Hadeln |
Jugendhandball Wümme II
|
10:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
803169
|
408070
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
ASC GW Itterbeck |
SG Lingen-Lohne
|
40:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
802102
|
141029
|
VL MJB |
OHV Aurich |
VfL Horneburg
|
18:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
609145
|
161029
|
VL WJA |
TV Oyten |
SG Börde Handball
|
27:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
403259
|
141030
|
VL WJB |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
HSG Heidmark
|
18:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
204108
|
401087
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
JMSG Langelsheim/Ast./Seesen |
Lehndorfer TSV
|
WH
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:20
|
208161
|
177129
|
LL WJB |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
TV Hannover-Badenstedt II
|
30:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
608156
|
124117
|
LL F |
TSV Bremervörde |
TV Oyten III
|
23:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
101133
|
124118
|
LL F |
SV Werder Bremen III |
VfL Horneburg
|
21:36
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
v
|
803139
|
138088
|
LL MJA |
HSG Nordhorn e.V. |
TV Neerstedt
|
39:39
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
803157
|
178070
|
LL WJB |
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II |
TuS Bramsche
|
19:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
803105
|
307063
|
ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) |
SV Dalum |
TV Meppen
|
32:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
803118
|
407069
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
HSG Haselünne/Herzlake |
VfL Edewecht
|
20:43
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
813004
|
10007
|
OL MJC |
TSV Burgdorf |
SG HC Bremen/Hastedt
|
28:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:50
|
607116
|
126116
|
LL F |
TSV Wietzendorf |
Handballverein Lüneburg
|
27:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
806109
|
128096
|
LK WE F |
SV SF Larrelt |
SG Obenstrohe/Dangastermoor
|
32:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
809116
|
129113
|
LK WE F |
TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt II |
SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup
|
15:44
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
808158
|
127115
|
LL F |
HSG Osnabrück |
TV Cloppenburg
|
24:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
607113
|
146087
|
LL MJB |
MTV Soltau |
TSV Burgdorf II
|
28:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
206102
|
177130
|
LL WJB |
Northeimer HC |
JSG Weserbergland
|
16:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
203121
|
177131
|
LL WJB |
HG Rosdorf-Grone |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg
|
27:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
811104
|
122155
|
OL F |
Wilhelmshavener SSV |
SFN Vechta
|
22:37
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
406131
|
412089
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord |
Sportfreunde Söhre
|
53:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
608145
|
403071
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
MTV Wisch |
SV Beckdorf
|
21:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
803160
|
407070
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
SV Sparta Werlte |
TSG Westerstede
|
26:37
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
402121
|
142030
|
VL MJB |
JSG Weserbergland |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord
|
32:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
403284
|
161028
|
VL WJA |
Hannoverscher SC |
Handballverein Lüneburg
|
37:41
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:15
|
202104
|
136087
|
LL MJA |
HSC Ehmen |
HG ELM
|
24:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:20
|
813004
|
10008
|
OL MJC |
Northeimer HC |
OHV Aurich
|
24:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:25
|
403201
|
309106
|
ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) |
HV Barsinghausen |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.
|
31:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
806105
|
128097
|
LK WE F |
Sportclub Ihrhove 07 |
TuS Esens
|
25:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
602139
|
165088
|
LL WJA |
TSV Altenwalde |
SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn
|
25:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
809107
|
122156
|
OL F |
TV Dinklage |
VfL Oldenburg III
|
43:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
608108
|
130029
|
OL MJA |
VfL Fredenbeck |
HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.
|
27:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
602132
|
132030
|
VL MJA |
TV Schiffdorf |
TvdH Oldenburg
|
27:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
805128
|
128098
|
LK WE F |
HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn |
VfL Oldenburg IV
|
27:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
809105
|
111114
|
LK WE M |
SV Rot-Weiß Damme |
SFN Vechta
|
29:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
201128
|
123116
|
LL F |
MTV Braunschweig |
HSG Rhumetal
|
19:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
v
|
601144
|
126118
|
LL F |
HSG Lachte-Lutter |
TuS Bergen
|
26:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
603101
|
126117
|
LL F |
MTV Ashausen/Gehrden |
SV Garßen-Celle
|
20:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
605150
|
108141
|
LL M |
Handballverein Lüneburg |
HSG Seevetal
|
26:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
v
|
603135
|
135089
|
LL MJA |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt |
HG Winsen/Luhe
|
25:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
208161
|
147087
|
LL MJB |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
SG Börde Handball
|
35:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
802128
|
165089
|
LL WJA |
TuRa Marienhafe |
VfL Oldenburg II
|
27:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
803130
|
178071
|
LL WJB |
TV Meppen |
HSG Osnabrück II
|
30:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
402135
|
121155
|
OL F |
HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. |
HSG Göttingen
|
30:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
603118
|
121157
|
OL F |
MTV Tostedt |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg
|
31:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
603110
|
121158
|
OL F |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt |
MTV VJ Peine
|
27:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
601115
|
121156
|
OL F |
SV Altencelle |
VfL Wolfsburg
|
24:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
101134
|
122157
|
OL F |
SG Findorff |
SV Werder Bremen II
|
21:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
201108
|
101149
|
OL M |
MTV Braunschweig II |
HSG Nienburg
|
32:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
607111
|
309107
|
ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) |
MTV Schwarmstedt |
SG Misburg
|
37:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
602173
|
306091
|
ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) |
HSG Land Hadeln |
SV Eintracht Wiefelstede
|
25:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
809140
|
411087
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
SFN Vechta |
GW Mühlen II
|
31:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
602188
|
404088
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
Hagener SV |
TSV OT Bremen
|
34:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
204109
|
401088
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
HSG Liebenburg-Salzg. |
Northeimer HC
|
29:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
v
|
202111
|
103145
|
VL M |
SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken |
VfB Fallersleben
|
24:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
808121
|
132029
|
VL MJA |
TV Bissendorf-Holte |
HG Jever/Schortens
|
29:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
609145
|
141030
|
VL MJB |
TV Oyten |
HSG Delmenhorst
|
23:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:10
|
813004
|
10009
|
OL MJC |
TvdH Oldenburg |
HSG Verden-Aller
|
15:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:15
|
813038
|
110115
|
LK WE M |
TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II |
VfL Oldenburg
|
32:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:15
|
204108
|
105144
|
LL M |
HSG Langelsheim/Astf. |
Northeimer HC II
|
27:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:15
|
813037
|
122158
|
OL F |
TV Neerstedt |
FC Schüttorf 09
|
33:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:20
|
101160
|
145087
|
LL MJB |
HSG Lesum/St.Magnus |
HG Jever/Schortens
|
22:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
v
|
803102
|
127116
|
LL F |
SV Vorwärts Nordhorn |
SV Höltinghausen
|
26:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
803157
|
127117
|
LL F |
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen |
SV Holdorf
|
40:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
609144
|
106142
|
LL M |
TSV Daverden |
VfL Fredenbeck III
|
35:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
t
|
813071
|
109141
|
LL M |
HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe |
VfL Rastede
|
31:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
803139
|
168070
|
LL WJA |
SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup |
FC Schüttorf 09
|
30:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
203102
|
121159
|
OL F |
MTV Geismar |
MTV Rohrsen
|
18:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
403400
|
309108
|
ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) |
HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden |
RSV Seelze
|
36:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
605186
|
303110
|
ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) |
TSV Nettelkamp |
MTV Dannenberg
|
24:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
808144
|
129114
|
LK WE F |
HSG Grönegau-Melle |
TuS Lemförde
|
24:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
809116
|
129115
|
LK WE F |
TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt |
SV Falke Steinfeld
|
27:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
805106
|
110116
|
LK WE M |
HG Jever/Schortens II |
BV Garrel
|
40:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
806109
|
110117
|
LK WE M |
HSG Emden |
HG Jever/Schortens
|
38:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
803118
|
111117
|
LK WE M |
HSG Haselünne/Herzlake |
TuS Bramsche II
|
25:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
808104
|
111116
|
LK WE M |
HSG Osnabrück II |
TV Georgsmarienhütte
|
23:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
809146
|
111115
|
LK WE M |
HSG Wagenfeld/Wetschen |
HSG Grönegau-Melle
|
35:46
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
401171
|
124119
|
LL F |
HSG PHOENIX |
HG Bremerhaven
|
16:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
403220
|
125116
|
LL F |
TuS Empelde |
HSG Nienburg
|
37:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
809126
|
127118
|
LL F |
TuS BW Lohne |
HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz
|
21:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
101148
|
106143
|
LL M |
SVGO Bremen |
HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen
|
28:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
808146
|
109142
|
LL M |
Eickener SpVg |
FC Schüttorf 09
|
29:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
206102
|
147088
|
LL MJB |
Northeimer HC |
MTV Geismar
|
28:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
608111
|
122159
|
OL F |
VfL Stade |
ATSV Habenhausen
|
30:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
608156
|
102149
|
OL M |
TSV Bremervörde |
VfL Edewecht
|
14:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
101124
|
306092
|
ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) |
TSV OT Bremen |
HSG Hude/Falkenburg
|
26:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
803117
|
104141
|
VL M |
TuS Haren |
TV Langen
|
NG
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
606108
|
104142
|
VL M |
HSG Schwanewede/Nk. |
Elsflether TB
|
26:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
203142
|
123118
|
LL F |
SC Dransfeld |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld
|
23:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
403252
|
125117
|
LL F |
SC Germania List |
TuS Altwarmbüchen
|
28:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
602132
|
106144
|
LL M |
TV Schiffdorf |
TV Sottrum
|
39:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
806105
|
175072
|
LL WJB |
Sportclub Ihrhove 07 |
HSG Delmenhorst
|
25:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
809130
|
122160
|
OL F |
GW Mühlen |
HSG Hude/Falkenburg
|
26:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
403331
|
101150
|
OL M |
Lehrter SV |
SG Börde Handball
|
29:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
809140
|
129116
|
LK WE F |
SFN Vechta II |
TV Georgsmarienhütte
|
36:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
813069
|
110119
|
LK WE M |
SV Eintracht Wiefelstede |
HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. II
|
35:37
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
805128
|
110118
|
LK WE M |
HSG Neuenburg/Bockhorn |
SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn
|
29:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
401166
|
106145
|
LL M |
TuS Sulingen |
TV Gut Heil Spaden
|
35:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
405107
|
107143
|
LL M |
TuS GW Himmelsthür |
TuS Vinnhorst II
|
28:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
402135
|
107141
|
LL M |
HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V.
|
36:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
403410
|
107142
|
LL M |
MTV Großenheidorn II |
Hannoverscher SC
|
26:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
603112
|
108142
|
LL M |
SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck |
MTV Müden/Örtze
|
32:39
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
809107
|
109144
|
LL M |
TV Dinklage |
HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.
|
33:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
808125
|
109143
|
LL M |
TV 01 Bohmte |
HSG Osnabrück
|
26:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
403277
|
101151
|
OL M |
TuS Vinnhorst |
VfL Hameln
|
29:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
609140
|
102150
|
OL M |
SG Achim/Baden |
OHV Aurich
|
23:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
809105
|
308056
|
ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) |
SV Rot-Weiß Damme |
SV Concordia Belm-Powe e.V.
|
31:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
601115
|
103142
|
VL M |
SV Altencelle |
HSG Rhumetal
|
30:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
208161
|
103143
|
VL M |
MTV Groß Lafferde |
Eintracht Hildesheim II
|
39:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
406148
|
103144
|
VL M |
HSG Nienburg II |
HSG Oha
|
29:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
809148
|
104143
|
VL M |
HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II |
VfL Fredenbeck II
|
29:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
813024
|
106146
|
LL M |
HSG Delmenhorst II |
HSG Verden-Aller
|
30:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
403261
|
107144
|
LL M |
HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken |
TV E. Sehnde
|
24:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
603106
|
108143
|
LL M |
MTV Eyendorf |
TuS Bergen
|
28:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
605185
|
108144
|
LL M |
TV Uelzen |
SG Südkreis Clenze
|
37:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
802128
|
109145
|
LL M |
TuRa Marienhafe |
TV Bissendorf-Holte II
|
27:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:15
|
203140
|
101152
|
OL M |
TG Münden |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord
|
24:36
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
803150
|
129117
|
LK WE F |
FC Schüttorf 09 II |
TV 01 Bohmte
|
25:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
808103
|
111118
|
LK WE M |
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch |
SG Teuto Handball
|
31:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
206103
|
105145
|
LL M |
HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. |
SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld
|
25:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
603110
|
108145
|
LL M |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt |
MTV Dannenberg
|
32:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
607116
|
108146
|
LL M |
TSV Wietzendorf |
TV Jahn Schneverdingen
|
33:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
803138
|
109146
|
LL M |
HSG Nordhorn e.V. II |
Wilhelmshavener SSV
|
29:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
802102
|
109147
|
LL M |
MTV Aurich |
TS Hoykenkamp
|
34:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
t
|
608102
|
102153
|
OL M |
SV Beckdorf |
TuS Rotenburg
|
23:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
813038
|
102151
|
OL M |
TSG Hatten-Sandkrug |
SG HC Bremen/Hastedt
|
22:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
608108
|
102152
|
OL M |
VfL Fredenbeck |
ATSV Habenhausen
|
25:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
803157
|
104144
|
VL M |
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen |
ATSV Habenhausen II
|
25:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
813037
|
104145
|
VL M |
TV Neerstedt |
SG Achim/Baden II
|
24:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:45
|
203102
|
103146
|
VL M |
MTV Geismar |
TV Jahn Duderstadt
|
17:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
606108
|
106147
|
LL M |
HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II |
SV Beckdorf II
|
32:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
403396
|
107145
|
LL M |
TSV Friesen Hänigsen |
SV Alfeld
|
28:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
205101
|
101153
|
OL M |
HF Helmstedt-Büddenstedt |
MTV Vorsfelde
|
21:27
|
|
|
|
So.
|
31.03.2019
|
09:30
|
813004
|
10010
|
OL MJC |
SG HC Bremen/Hastedt |
TvdH Oldenburg
|
14:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
v
|
803118
|
186042
|
LL WJC |
HSG Haselünne/Herzlake |
Sportclub Ihrhove 07
|
27:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
808151
|
411088
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
TSV Wallenhorst |
TuS BW Lohne II
|
24:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:20
|
813004
|
10011
|
OL MJC |
HSG Verden-Aller |
OHV Aurich
|
12:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
v
|
403364
|
167089
|
LL WJA |
TSV Neustadt |
TV Hannover-Badenstedt II
|
35:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
808158
|
411089
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
HSG Osnabrück II |
TV Georgsmarienhütte
|
27:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
806122
|
406070
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
HSG Leer |
TuS Weene
|
8:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
803119
|
407071
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden |
SV Höltinghausen
|
21:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:10
|
813004
|
10012
|
OL MJC |
TSV Burgdorf |
Northeimer HC
|
16:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
201131
|
147089
|
LL MJB |
SV Stöckheim |
Sportfreunde Söhre
|
21:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
605107
|
304056
|
ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) |
TSV Bienenbüttel |
SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
|
33:36
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
403312
|
302071
|
ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) |
HSG Laatzen-Rethen |
Eintracht Hildesheim II
|
28:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
813009
|
405089
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
SV Ofenerdiek |
HSG Stedingen 2016
|
15:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
606108
|
141028
|
VL MJB |
HSG Schwanewede/Nk. |
TV Meppen
|
26:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
813004
|
10013
|
OL MJC |
SG HC Bremen/Hastedt |
HSG Verden-Aller
|
13:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
607116
|
135086
|
LL MJA |
TSV Wietzendorf |
ATSV Habenhausen
|
34:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
403381
|
146089
|
LL MJB |
TV E. Sehnde |
MTV Dannenberg
|
38:37
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:50
|
813004
|
10014
|
OL MJC |
TvdH Oldenburg |
Northeimer HC
|
14:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
v
|
202111
|
123117
|
LL F |
SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken |
HSG Nord Edemissen
|
17:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
201102
|
123119
|
LL F |
BTSV Eintr. Braunschweig |
Northeimer HC II
|
28:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
102101
|
165090
|
LL WJA |
HG Bremerhaven |
TSG Hatten-Sandkrug
|
27:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
609143
|
166087
|
LL WJA |
JH MoIn |
Jugendhandball Wümme
|
25:38
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
201128
|
177132
|
LL WJB |
MTV Braunschweig |
TSV Neustadt
|
29:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
v
|
803150
|
178069
|
LL WJB |
FC Schüttorf 09 |
TuS Haren
|
22:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
609183
|
404089
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
HSG Verden-Aller |
JSG Geestland
|
NG
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
601142
|
402071
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
HSG Lachte-Lutter |
MTV Vorsfelde
|
20:37
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
803105
|
408072
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
SV Dalum |
SC Union Emlichheim
|
22:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
402121
|
131029
|
VL MJA |
JSG Weserbergland |
HSG Nienburg
|
26:38
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
605150
|
141029
|
VL WJB |
Handballverein Lüneburg |
HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old.
|
20:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:15
|
603113
|
184042
|
LL WJC |
HSG Seevetal |
TVV Neu-Wulmstorf
|
30:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
606105
|
176088
|
LL WJB |
TV Lilienthal |
VfL Horneburg
|
23:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:40
|
813004
|
10015
|
OL MJC |
TSV Burgdorf |
OHV Aurich
|
18:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
608156
|
145089
|
LL MJB |
TSV Bremervörde |
TV Schiffdorf
|
30:47
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
101103
|
146090
|
LL MJB |
TuS Komet Arsten |
HSG Nienburg
|
29:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
203141
|
167087
|
LL WJA |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh. |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg
|
36:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
405124
|
167088
|
LL WJA |
TKJ Sarstedt |
HSG Nord Edemissen
|
30:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
809107
|
168071
|
LL WJA |
TV Dinklage |
SG Teuto Handball
|
33:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
403205
|
181042
|
OL WJC |
TSV Burgdorf |
HSV Warberg/Lelm
|
20:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
813015
|
306093
|
ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) |
JMSG DSC/Oldenburger TB |
SV Werder Bremen
|
31:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
402105
|
412090
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
HSG Deister Süntel |
TuS Empelde
|
16:49
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
813034
|
405090
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
TS Hoykenkamp |
BTB Oldenburg
|
25:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
813019
|
145090
|
LL MJB |
HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. |
VfL Horneburg II
|
36:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
608104
|
176089
|
LL WJB |
HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen |
SV Werder Bremen II
|
24:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
403381
|
137071
|
LL MJA |
TV E. Sehnde |
TuS Bramsche
|
36:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
205105
|
147090
|
LL MJB |
HSV Warberg/Lelm |
SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken
|
29:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
607116
|
166088
|
LL WJA |
TSV Wietzendorf |
TSV Daverden
|
32:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
403242
|
309110
|
ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) |
Garbsener SC |
JMSG TSV NRÜ / GIW 2007 II
|
47:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
806105
|
406071
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
JMSG Ihrhove/Holterfehn |
HG Jever/Schortens
|
20:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:40
|
603110
|
176090
|
LL WJB |
TuS Jahn Hollenstedt |
VfL Fredenbeck
|
29:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:45
|
403259
|
142028
|
VL MJB |
TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. |
JSG GIW Meerhandball
|
26:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
811102
|
128099
|
LK WE F |
Wilhelmshavener SSV II |
HG Jever/Schortens
|
27:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
403410
|
125118
|
LL F |
MTV Großenheidorn |
MTV Auhagen e. V.
|
23:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
403254
|
125119
|
LL F |
HSG Hannover-West |
HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi
|
34:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
201102
|
105146
|
LL M |
BTSV Eintr. Braunschweig |
HG ELM
|
29:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
402121
|
107147
|
LL M |
VfL Hameln II |
TSV Anderten II
|
20:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
403395
|
107146
|
LL M |
VfL Uetze |
SG Börde Handball II
|
29:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
609183
|
135087
|
LL MJA |
HSG Verden-Aller |
SVGO Bremen
|
28:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
201128
|
136090
|
LL MJA |
MTV Braunschweig |
JMSG Plesse-Hardenb./Weende
|
35:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
813047
|
138087
|
LL MJA |
Elsflether TB |
SFN Vechta
|
27:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
406127
|
148090
|
LL MJB |
HSG Exten-Rinteln |
VfL Edewecht
|
32:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
202111
|
167090
|
LL WJA |
SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken |
JSG Weserbergland
|
24:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
401115
|
182040
|
LL WJC |
HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen |
SG Arbergen-Mahndorf
|
27:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
602139
|
183041
|
LL WJC |
TSV Altenwalde |
HSG Delmenhorst
|
15:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
802102
|
130030
|
OL MJA |
OHV Aurich |
MTV Groß Lafferde
|
36:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
406131
|
131030
|
VL MJA |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord |
HSV Warberg/Lelm
|
42:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
605150
|
131028
|
VL MJA |
Handballverein Lüneburg |
JSG GIW Meerhandball
|
44:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
403256
|
142029
|
VL MJB |
TSV Anderten |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.
|
32:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
803136
|
162030
|
VL WJA |
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen |
VfL Oldenburg
|
39:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
206115
|
185041
|
LL WJC |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg |
JSG Münden/Volkmarsh.
|
37:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:25
|
403257
|
181041
|
OL WJC |
TV Hannover-Badenstedt |
HSG Grönegau-Melle
|
37:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
609105
|
135088
|
LL MJA |
Jugendhandball Wümme |
HSG Heidmark
|
26:34
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:45
|
813035
|
110120
|
LK WE M |
HSG Hude/Falkenburg |
TvdH Oldenburg II
|
31:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
203141
|
123120
|
LL F |
SV Schedetal Volkmarshausen |
HSG Liebenburg-Salzg.
|
22:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
607113
|
108147
|
LL M |
MTV Soltau |
MTV Embsen
|
28:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
809107
|
138090
|
LL MJA |
JMSG Lohne/Dinklage |
TuRa Marienhafe
|
32:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
606108
|
138089
|
LL MJA |
HSG Schwanewede/Nk. |
JSG Wilhelmshaven
|
38:43
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
101134
|
166090
|
LL WJA |
MSG FiWo |
HSG Heidmark
|
29:45
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
608104
|
166089
|
LL WJA |
HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen |
HSG Nienburg II
|
16:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
v
|
101104
|
183042
|
LL WJC |
TuS Komet Arsten II |
JHSG Varel
|
24:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
403264
|
121160
|
OL F |
Hannoverscher SC |
TV Hannover-Badenstedt II
|
23:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
811104
|
180041
|
OL WJC |
JSG Wilhelmshaven |
SV Werder Bremen
|
17:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
101103
|
404090
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
TuS Komet Arsten II |
TSV Bremervörde
|
18:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
802105
|
406072
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
HSG 08 Middels/Plaggenburg |
TuS Esens
|
26:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
403205
|
161030
|
VL WJA |
TSV Burgdorf |
HG Rosdorf-Grone
|
27:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:15
|
403242
|
413072
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
Garbsener SC |
HSG Wennigsen/Gehrden
|
45:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
813032
|
128100
|
LK WE F |
HSG Hude/Falkenburg II |
SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II
|
27:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
602167
|
306094
|
ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) |
JSG Loxstedt/Bexhövede |
TUS Cäciliengroden
|
56:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
208161
|
401090
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
JMSG Adenstedt/Lafferde |
VSSG Sudershausen
|
30:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
811101
|
104146
|
VL M |
Wilhelmshavener HV II |
VfL Horneburg
|
33:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
808146
|
111119
|
LK WE M |
Eickener SpVg II |
FC Schüttorf 09 II
|
35:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
102104
|
124120
|
LL F |
LTS Bremerhaven |
TSV Altenwalde
|
22:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
403364
|
125120
|
LL F |
TSV Neustadt |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord
|
31:35
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
601133
|
126120
|
LL F |
TuS Oldau Ovelgönne |
MTV Eyendorf
|
23:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
803169
|
127119
|
LL F |
ASC GW Itterbeck |
SV SW Osterfeine
|
28:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
813047
|
127120
|
LL F |
Elsflether TB |
HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb.
|
31:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
208122
|
105148
|
LL M |
HSG Nord Edemissen |
HSG Rhumetal II
|
41:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
201118
|
105147
|
LL M |
VfL Lehre |
MTV Moringen
|
32:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
609122
|
135090
|
LL MJA |
HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup |
SG Achim/Baden
|
29:33
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
808144
|
137072
|
LL MJA |
HSG Grönegau-Melle |
TV Georgsmarienhütte
|
32:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
808103
|
168072
|
LL WJA |
TSG 07 Burg Gretesch |
SV SW Osterfeine
|
27:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
403257
|
182020
|
LL WJC |
TV Hannover-Badenstedt II |
TuS Empelde
|
26:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
206102
|
121161
|
OL F |
Northeimer HC |
HSG Heidmark
|
23:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
609145
|
122161
|
OL F |
TV Oyten II |
SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn
|
33:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
405108
|
101154
|
OL M |
Sportfreunde Söhre |
TSV Burgdorf III
|
27:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
206115
|
101155
|
OL M |
HSG Plesse-Hardenberg |
HV Barsinghausen
|
20:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
808121
|
102154
|
OL M |
TV Bissendorf-Holte |
TV Cloppenburg
|
34:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
v
|
406131
|
309109
|
ROL MJA (Ü_HVN) |
HSG Schaumburg-Nord II |
HSG Langenhagen
|
29:38
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
808125
|
411090
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
TV 01 Bohmte |
TV Bissendorf-Holte
|
23:36
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
402162
|
103147
|
VL M |
TV 1887 Stadtoldendorf |
HG Rosdorf-Grone
|
27:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
808128
|
104147
|
VL M |
TuS Bramsche |
TvdH Oldenburg
|
28:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
v
|
813053
|
407072
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
TUS Augustfehn |
SV Sigiltra Sögel
|
32:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
v
|
813024
|
132013
|
VL MJA |
HSG Delmenhorst |
SG Findorff
|
23:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
t
|
813040
|
405086
|
ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) |
VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen |
TSV Ganderkesee
|
13:22
|
|
|
|