HR Oldenburg 2016/17
Regionsklasse Männer
TSV Ganderkesee 3. Männer
Verein |
TSV Ganderkesee
Ganderkesee, SH (alt) (813030) Ganderkesee, SH (neu) (813032) |
Tabelle |
HR Oldenburg 2016/17
Regionsklasse Männer 9. Platz 21:27 Punkte 536:530 Tore 9 Siege 3 Unentschieden 12 Niederlagen |
Spieltermine
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.09.2016 | 19:30 | 813037 | 13002 | TV Neerstedt III | TSV Ganderkesee III | 27:22 | |||
Sa. | 10.09.2016 | 19:00 | 813032 | 13008 | TSV Ganderkesee III | TvdH Oldenburg IV | 18:20 | |||
So. | 18.09.2016 | 18:00 | 813056 | 13018 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn III | TSV Ganderkesee III | 22:19 | |||
So. | 16.10.2016 | 13:00 t | 813032 | 13027 | TSV Ganderkesee III | HSG Hude/Falkenburg II | 23:20 | |||
So. | 23.10.2016 | 16:45 | 813032 | 13035 | TSV Ganderkesee III | Elsflether TB III | 24:29 | |||
So. | 30.10.2016 | 17:00 | 813066 | 13040 | TSG Westerstede | TSV Ganderkesee III | 29:23 | |||
Do. | 10.11.2016 | 19:15 v | 813032 | 13021 | TSV Ganderkesee III | SV Brake | 27:21 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2016 | 15:00 | 813051 | 13049 | AT Rodenkirchen | TSV Ganderkesee III | 22:22 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2016 | 16:00 | 813032 | 13056 | TSV Ganderkesee III | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede II | 19:22 | |||
So. | 04.12.2016 | 17:30 | 813006 | 13066 | VfL Oldenburg II | TSV Ganderkesee III | 20:24 | |||
So. | 08.01.2017 | 11:30 | 813032 | 13075 | TSV Ganderkesee III | TSV Ganderkesee II | 20:26 | |||
So. | 15.01.2017 | 15:00 | 813030 | 13083 | TSV Ganderkesee III | TV Neerstedt III | 27:21 | |||
So. | 22.01.2017 | 15:00 | 813004 | 13087 | TvdH Oldenburg IV | TSV Ganderkesee III | 23:21 | |||
So. | 29.01.2017 | 17:30 v | 813019 | 13072 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. IV | TSV Ganderkesee III | 23:29 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2017 | 18:30 | 813032 | 13094 | TSV Ganderkesee III | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn III | 16:12 | |||
So. | 12.02.2017 | 16:00 | 813045 | 13100 | SV Brake | TSV Ganderkesee III | 19:19 | |||
So. | 19.02.2017 | 14:00 t | 813035 | 13105 | HSG Hude/Falkenburg II | TSV Ganderkesee III | 29:24 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2017 | 18:45 | 813047 | 13109 | Elsflether TB III | TSV Ganderkesee III | 26:17 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2017 | 17:15 | 813032 | 13116 | TSV Ganderkesee III | TSG Westerstede | 20:23 | |||
So. | 26.03.2017 | 13:15 | 813032 | 13128 | TSV Ganderkesee III | AT Rodenkirchen | 29:14 | |||
So. | 02.04.2017 | 16:00 | 813069 | 13137 | SV Eintracht Wiefelstede II | TSV Ganderkesee III | 26:23 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2017 | 19:00 | 813032 | 13142 | TSV Ganderkesee III | VfL Oldenburg II | 24:15 | |||
Sa. | 29.04.2017 | 17:30 | 813032 | 13147 | TSV Ganderkesee III | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. IV | 24:19 | |||
Sa. | 06.05.2017 | 14:00 | 813032 | 13151 | TSV Ganderkesee II | TSV Ganderkesee III | 22:22 |
Zu Kalender hinzufügen
Mannschaftsspielplan (pdf)