Handballverband Niedersachsen-Bremen e.V.
|
|
Spielbetrieb - Rückschau
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 08.04.2024 | 20:00 v | 803140 | 79 | ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | 28:31 | |||
Do. | 11.04.2024 | 19:15 v | 813063 | 74 | LL WJA | VfL Rastede | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 24:28 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 10:30 | 803140 | 933115 | RL WJC | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | 20:28 | |||
12:15 | 803140 | 933116 | RL WJC | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | SG Lingen-Lohne | 8:18 | |||||
14:15 | 803140 | 77 | LL WJB | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | HSG Altes Amt Friesoythe | 30:18 | |||||
14:30 | 813037 | 82 | LL WJA | TV Neerstedt | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 18:27 | |||||
16:15 | 803140 | 906079 | ROL F | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | TuS Haren | 37:27 | |||||
18:15 | 803140 | 908048 | RL F | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | SV Dalum II | 27:23 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 09:15 | 803140 | 983076 | RL WJE | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | FC Schüttorf 09 II | 0:2 | |||
10:30 | 803138 | 907078 | RL F | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup III | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | 21:25 | |||||
10:45 | 803140 | 982062 | ROL WJE | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | 0:2 | |||||
11:30 | 803130 | 983049 | RL WJD | TV Meppen II | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | 20:6 | |||||
12:15 | 803140 | 97038 | ROL WJD | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | SV Sigiltra Sögel | 23:19 | |||||
13:45 | 803140 | 81 | LL WJC | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 33:23 | |||||
15:45 | 803140 | 922120 | ROL WJB | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | ASC GW Itterbeck II | 27:11 | |||||
17:00 | 803153 | 105 | ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) | SV Sigiltra Sögel | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | 18:34 | |||||
Do. | 18.04.2024 | 17:00 v | 803140 | 97045 | ROL WJD | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | TV Meppen | 14:33 |
Spielbetrieb Vorschau
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 19.04.2024 | 16:00 v | 803135 | 933087 | RL WJC | TV Meppen III | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | ||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 10:30 | 803139 | 983051 | RL WJD | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | FC Schüttorf 09 II | ||||
11:30 | 803117 | 97040 | ROL WJD | TuS Haren | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | ||||||
12:00 | 803118 | 983081 | RL WJE | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake III | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | ||||||
13:15 | 803139 | 933122 | RL WJC | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | ||||||
15:15 | 803139 | 110 | ROL WJA (Ü_HVN) | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | SC Union Emlichheim | Heim. | |||||
17:15 | 803140 | 88 | LL WJA | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | HG Jever/Schortens II | §77 Heim-/Gastverein | |||||
17:30 | 803150 | 908053 | RL F | FC Schüttorf 09 IV | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | Voor. | |||||
17:30 | 809130 | 83 | LL WJB | GW Mühlen | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | Diek. | |||||
18:00 | 803118 | 906084 | ROL F | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake II | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | Hann./Möll. | |||||
18:30 v | 809107 | 83 | LL WJC | TV Dinklage | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | Lehm./Thol. | |||||
19:15 | 803140 | 907083 | RL F | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden II | Sick. | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 13:00 | 803169 | 933126 | RL WJC | ASC GW Itterbeck | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | ||||
15:30 | 803153 | 922126 | ROL WJB | SV Sigiltra Sögel II | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | Mach. | |||||
Fr. | 26.04.2024 | 18:30 v | 803140 | 906069 | ROL F | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | HSG Haselünne/Herzlake | Voor. | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 10:00 | 803140 | 983086 | RL WJE | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden | ||||
11:45 | 803140 | 982069 | ROL WJE | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | FC Schüttorf 09 | ||||||
13:30 | 803140 | 933128 | RL WJC | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | SpVgg Brandlecht-Hestrup | ||||||
14:15 | 803178 | 933129 | RL WJC | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen III | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn III | ||||||
15:15 | 803140 | 89 | LL WJC | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | Wegt. | |||||
17:15 | 803140 | 89 | LL WJB | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | TuS Bramsche | Wegt. | |||||
19:15 | 803140 | 922131 | ROL WJB | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn II | SC Union Emlichheim |