Stuhr-Brinkum, SH FTSV Jahn Brinkum (401160)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Birkenstr. 60
28816
Stuhr (OT Brinkum)
Tel.: 04215695290
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 13:30 | 0 | MINI | ROL Süd MINI | HSG Stuhr II | HSG Stuhr | W2 | |||
13:50 | 2 | MINI | ROL Süd MINI | TV Oyten | TV Oyten II | W2 | |||||
14:10 | 3 | MINI | ROL Süd MINI | TV Oyten II | HSG Stuhr II | W2 | |||||
14:30 | 0 | MINI | ROL Süd MINI | HSG Stuhr | TV Oyten | W2 | |||||
14:50 | 5 | MINI | ROL Süd MINI | HSG Stuhr II | TV Oyten | W2 | |||||
15:10 | 0 | MINI | ROL Süd MINI | TV Oyten II | HSG Stuhr | W2 | |||||
16:00 | 1 | MAXI | ROL Mitte MAXI | HSG Stuhr III | TV Oyten | W2 | |||||
16:15 | 2 | MAXI | ROL Mitte MAXI | HSG PHOENIX II | TV Oyten III | W2 | |||||
16:30 | 3 | MAXI | ROL Mitte MAXI | TV Oyten | HSG Stuhr II | W2 | |||||
16:45 | 4 | MAXI | ROL Mitte MAXI | TV Oyten III | HSG Stuhr III | W2 | |||||
17:00 | 5 | MAXI | ROL Mitte MAXI | HSG Stuhr II | HSG PHOENIX II | W2 | |||||
17:15 | 6 | MAXI | ROL Mitte MAXI | TV Oyten III | TV Oyten | W2 | |||||
17:30 | 7 | MAXI | ROL Mitte MAXI | HSG Stuhr II | HSG Stuhr III | W2 | |||||
17:45 | 8 | MAXI | ROL Mitte MAXI | HSG PHOENIX II | TV Oyten | W2 | |||||
18:00 | 9 | MAXI | ROL Mitte MAXI | TV Oyten III | HSG Stuhr II | W2 | |||||
18:15 | 10 | MAXI | ROL Mitte MAXI | HSG Stuhr III | HSG PHOENIX II | W2 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 10:00 | 22031 | mJD | Vorrunde Gr. 4 mJD | HSG Stuhr | TSV Daverden | 9:32 | |||
11:30 | 22032 | mJD | Vorrunde Gr. 4 mJD | HSG Stuhr II | TSV Daverden II | ZH | |||||
13:15 | 25002 | wJD | Vorrunde Gr. 1 wJD | HSG Stuhr | HSG Mittelweser/Eystrup | 14:9 | |||||
17:00 | 4 | WJC | Landesliga WJC Nord | HSG Stuhr | TSV Altenwalde | 40:22 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 11:30 | 4 | mgJE | Vorrunde Gr. 4 m/gJE | HSG Stuhr | TSV Daverden II | W2 | |||
13:00 | 321004 | mB | Vorrunde A MJB | HSG Stuhr | MSG BruVi/MwE | 25:38 | |||||
15:00 | 10007 | M | Regionsoberliga M | HSG Stuhr | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 30:26 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 09:45 | 25006 | wJD | Vorrunde Gr. 1 wJD | HSG Stuhr II | HSG PHOENIX | 27:15 | |||
11:30 | 11 | WJC | Landesliga WJC Nord | HSG Stuhr | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 40:22 | |||||
13:30 | 14006 | F | Regionsliga F | HSG Stuhr | TB Uphusen | 30:17 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 10:00 | 7 | mgJE | Vorrunde Gr. 4 m/gJE | HSG Stuhr | HSG PHOENIX | W2 | |||
11:45 | 453011 | wE | Vorrunde C WJE | HSG Stuhr II | SG Achim/Baden | 2:12 |