Rotenburg, Pestalozzi-Schule (609176)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Gerberstr.
27356
Rotenburg
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
Februar 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fr. | 02.02.2024 | 20:30 v | 106052 | M | Landesliga M Nord-Ost | TuS Rotenburg II | HSG Heidmark II | 38:28 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 10:00 | 0 | MAXI | ROL Nord MAXI | Jugendhandball Wümme II | TV Sottrum | W2 | |||
10:00 | 0 | MINI | ROL Nord MINI | Jugendhandball Wümme II | TB Uphusen | W2 | |||||
10:20 | 0 | MINI | ROL Nord MINI | TB Uphusen II | HSG Verden-Aller | W2 | |||||
10:20 | 0 | MAXI | ROL Nord MAXI | TV Sottrum II | TV Oyten II | W2 | |||||
10:40 | 0 | MAXI | ROL Nord MAXI | TV Oyten II | Jugendhandball Wümme II | W2 | |||||
10:40 | 0 | MINI | ROL Nord MINI | HSG Verden-Aller | TB Uphusen | W2 | |||||
11:00 | 0 | MAXI | ROL Nord MAXI | TV Sottrum II | TV Sottrum | W2 | |||||
11:00 | 0 | MINI | ROL Nord MINI | TB Uphusen II | Jugendhandball Wümme II | W2 | |||||
11:20 | 0 | MINI | ROL Nord MINI | Jugendhandball Wümme II | HSG Verden-Aller | W2 | |||||
11:20 | 0 | MAXI | ROL Nord MAXI | Jugendhandball Wümme II | TV Sottrum II | W2 | |||||
11:40 | 0 | MAXI | ROL Nord MAXI | TV Sottrum | TV Oyten II | W2 | |||||
11:40 | 0 | MINI | ROL Nord MINI | TB Uphusen | TB Uphusen II | W2 | |||||
14:00 | 57 | WJA | ROL WJA Nord | Jugendhandball Wümme | TSV Bremervörde | 21:33 | |||||
16:00 | 13052 | F | Regionsoberliga F | TuS Rotenburg | TSV Schwarme | 41:26 | |||||
18:30 | 102108 | M | Oberliga M Nordsee | TuS Rotenburg | HC Bremen | 32:29 | |||||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 13:00 | 106082 | M | Landesliga M Nord-Ost | TuS Rotenburg II | VfL Horneburg | 36:35 | |||
15:00 | 13055 | F | Regionsoberliga F | TuS Rotenburg II | TV Sottrum | 22:23 | |||||
17:00 | 425013 | wB | Stadtliga WJB | Jugendhandball Wümme | TB Uphusen | 17:15 | |||||
Mi. | 21.02.2024 | 18:30 v | 56 | MJC | Oberliga MJC Nord | Jugendhandball Wümme | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 43:33 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 11:00 v | 73 | WJA | ROL WJA Nord | Jugendhandball Wümme | HSG Elbmarsch | 25:27 | |||
13:00 | 22 | mgJE | ROL Nord m/gJE | Jugendhandball Wümme | TB Uphusen | W2 | |||||
15:00 | 66 | MJC | Oberliga MJC Nord | Jugendhandball Wümme | VfL Horneburg | 27:38 | |||||
17:00 | 106089 | M | Landesliga M Nord-Ost | TuS Rotenburg II | SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck | 34:28 | |||||
19:30 | 102123 | M | Oberliga M Nordsee | TuS Rotenburg | HSG Delmenhorst | 39:25 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 11:00 v | 325014 | mB | Stadtliga MJB | Jugendhandball Wümme II | JH MoIn | 34:27 | |||
13:00 v | 19076 | wJC | Regionsliga wJC | Jugendhandball Wümme | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen | 28:16 | |||||
15:00 | 13061 | F | Regionsoberliga F | TuS Rotenburg II | HSG Verden-Aller | 29:29 |