Stadland-Rodenkirchen, SH (813051)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Schulstraße
26935
Stadland (OT Rodenkirchen)
Tel.: 04732/682
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
April 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 12:45 | 461015 | WJC | RL WJC | HSG Unterweser | Oldenburger TB | 19:14 | |||
14:30 | 35122 | WJB | ROL Nordwest WJB | HSG Unterweser | JSG Larrelt/ Pewsum/ Groß Midlum | 19:20 | |||||
16:30 x | 15113 | F | Regionsoberliga F | HSG Unterweser | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | NG | |||||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 10:00 | 1 | MJE | Runde 10 MJE Grp5 | HSG Unterweser II | BTB Oldenburg | 9:2 | |||
10:30 | 2 | MJE | Runde 10 MJE Grp5 | DSC Oldenburg | VfL Rastede | 2:11 | |||||
11:05 | 3 | MJE | Runde 10 MJE Grp5 | BTB Oldenburg | DSC Oldenburg | 5:4 | |||||
11:35 | 4 | MJE | Runde 10 MJE Grp5 | VfL Rastede | HSG Unterweser II | 5:10 | |||||
12:10 | 5 | MJE | Runde 10 MJE Grp5 | BTB Oldenburg | VfL Rastede | 6:11 | |||||
12:40 | 6 | MJE | Runde 10 MJE Grp5 | HSG Unterweser II | DSC Oldenburg | 8:8 | |||||
14:00 h/v | 53014 | MJD | RK A MJD | HSG Unterweser | TSG Westerstede | 29:25 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 15:45 h/v | 42055 | MJC | RL MJC Grp. 2 | HSG Unterweser | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 28:28 | |||
Fr. | 19.04.2024 | 17:30 h/v | 54016 | MJD | RK B MJD | HSG Unterweser II | TuS Augustfehn | 28:21 | |||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 12:00 | 1 | MSpF | Runde 8 JF Grp 5 | HSG Unterweser | HSG Unterweser II | 1:1 | |||
12:25 | 2 | MSpF | Runde 8 JF Grp 5 | HSG Unterweser II | TSV Ganderkesee | 1:1 | |||||
12:50 | 3 | MSpF | Runde 8 JF Grp 5 | HSG Unterweser | TSV Ganderkesee | 1:1 | |||||
13:15 | 4 | MSpF | Runde 8 JF Grp 5 | HSG Unterweser II | HSG Unterweser | 1:1 | |||||
13:40 | 5 | MSpF | Runde 8 JF Grp 5 | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Unterweser II | 1:1 | |||||
14:05 | 6 | MSpF | Runde 8 JF Grp 5 | TSV Ganderkesee | HSG Unterweser | 1:1 | |||||
16:30 h | 12100 | M | Regionsliga M | HSG Unterweser | TSV Großenkneten | 33:28 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 14:00 h | 461019 | WJC | RL WJC | HSG Unterweser | VfL Oldenburg II | 15:15 | |||
15:30 h | 52319 | WJD | RK A WJD | HSG Unterweser | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 23:17 | |||||
16:45 h | 54019 | MJD | RK B MJD | HSG Unterweser II | TV Neerstedt | 14:22 |