Bohmte, SZ (808125)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Jahnstraße
49163
Bohmte
Tel.: 05471/710
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 09:30 v | 946009 | MJD | MJD VR N 2 | SV Quitt Ankum | TV 01 Bohmte | 17:9 | |||
10:30 | 946008 | MJD | MJD VR N 2 | SV Quitt Ankum | TuS Lemförde | 13:11 | |||||
11:30 v | 946012 | MJD | MJD VR N 2 | TuS Lemförde | TV 01 Bohmte | 14:3 | |||||
12:30 v | 946007 | MJD | MJD VR N 2 | TV 01 Bohmte | TuS Bramsche | NG | |||||
13:30 v | 946010 | MJD | MJD VR N 2 | TuS Lemförde | TuS Bramsche | NG | |||||
14:30 v | 946011 | MJD | MJD VR N 2 | TuS Bramsche | SV Quitt Ankum | NH | |||||
16:00 | 2 | WJA | Landesliga WJA Mitte | TV 01 Bohmte | JSG GIW Meerhandball | ZH | |||||
Mi. | 13.09.2023 | 18:30 | 0 | wJB | F F TV01 Bohmte- GW Mühlen | TV 01 Bohmte 1 | Grün-Weiß Mühlen 1 | ||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 19:30 | 107010 | M | Landesliga M West | TV 01 Bohmte | FC Schüttorf 09 | 30:25 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 11:00 | 903106 | M | RL Herren Süd | TV 01 Bohmte II | SG Teuto Handball II | 23:22 | |||
15:00 | 10 | MJA | Landesliga MJA West | TV 01 Bohmte | HSG Nordhorn e.V. | 42:24 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 10:00 | 928006 | WJE | WJE VR 7 S | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | SG Teuto Handball II | 5:3 | |||
11:00 | 928007 | WJE | WJE VR 7 S | HSG Osnabrück | TV 01 Bohmte | 5:12 | |||||
12:00 | 928008 | WJE | WJE VR 7 S | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II | 2:12 | |||||
13:00 | 928009 | WJE | WJE VR 7 S | SG Teuto Handball II | HSG Osnabrück | 2:8 | |||||
14:00 | 928010 | WJE | WJE VR 7 S | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II | TV 01 Bohmte | 4:7 | |||||
17:15 | 125009 | F | Landesliga F West | TV 01 Bohmte | GW Mühlen | 26:32 | |||||
19:15 | 903110 | M | RL Herren Süd | TV 01 Bohmte II | SV 1916 Osnabrück | 28:20 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 11:00 | 908009 | F | RL Damen S | TV 01 Bohmte II | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II | 17:17 | |||
13:00 t/v | 13 | MJA | Landesliga MJA West | TV 01 Bohmte | OHV Aurich | 36:23 | |||||
15:00 | 930003 | MJC | ROL MJC Nord | TV 01 Bohmte | TV Cloppenburg | 13:21 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 10:00 | 977009 | WJD | WJD VR 2 | GW Mühlen | BV Garrel II | 4:4 | |||
10:45 | 977010 | WJD | WJD VR 2 | TV 01 Bohmte | SV SW Osterfeine | 10:6 | |||||
11:30 | 977011 | WJD | WJD VR 2 | GW Mühlen | SV Falke Steinfeld | 0:16 | |||||
12:15 | 977012 | WJD | WJD VR 2 | BV Garrel II | TuS Bramsche | 2:5 | |||||
13:00 | 977013 | WJD | WJD VR 2 | SV SW Osterfeine | GW Mühlen | 12:3 | |||||
13:45 | 977014 | WJD | WJD VR 2 | SV Falke Steinfeld | BV Garrel II | 17:2 | |||||
14:30 | 977015 | WJD | WJD VR 2 | TuS Bramsche | TV 01 Bohmte | 3:8 | |||||
19:00 | 107019 | M | Landesliga M West | TV 01 Bohmte | TuRa Marienhafe | 29:30 |