Georgsmarienhütte, SH zur Waldbühne (808186)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
zur Waldbühne 7
49124
Georgsmarienhütte
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 10:00 | 928501 | WJE | WJE VR 8 S | TSV Wallenhorst | SG Teuto Handball | 0:2 | |||
11:00 | 928502 | WJE | WJE VR 8 S | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TuS Bramsche | ZG | |||||
12:00 | 928503 | WJE | WJE VR 8 S | SSC Dodesheide | SG Teuto Handball | 2:0 | |||||
13:00 | 928504 | WJE | WJE VR 8 S | TSV Wallenhorst | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 2:0 | |||||
14:00 | 928505 | WJE | WJE VR 8 S | TuS Bramsche | SSC Dodesheide | ZH | |||||
15:15 | 931001 | MJC | ROL MJC Süd | TV Georgsmarienhütte II | THC Westerkappeln | 31:20 | |||||
17:00 | 901008 | M | ROL Herren | TV Georgsmarienhütte II | HSG Osnabrück II | 26:16 | |||||
19:00 | 908001 | F | RL Damen S | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II | 44:19 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 10:00 | 949001 | MJD | MJD VR S 5 | HSG Grönegau-Melle II | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 5:25 | |||
11:00 | 949002 | MJD | MJD VR S 5 | SSC Dodesheide II | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | 10:11 | |||||
12:00 | 949003 | MJD | MJD VR S 5 | TV Wellingholzhausen | TV Georgsmarienhütte | 5:27 | |||||
13:00 | 949004 | MJD | MJD VR S 5 | HSG Grönegau-Melle II | SSC Dodesheide II | 10:13 | |||||
14:00 | 949005 | MJD | MJD VR S 5 | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | TV Wellingholzhausen | 23:7 | |||||
15:15 | 5 | MJC | Landesliga MJC West | TV Georgsmarienhütte | Elsflether TB | WG | |||||
17:00 | 909002 | F | RK Damen | TV Georgsmarienhütte II | SV Quitt Ankum II | 18:18 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 17:15 | 5 | WJB | Landesliga WJB West | TV Georgsmarienhütte | SV Vorwärts Nordhorn | 17:20 | |||
19:00 | 107008 | M | Landesliga M West | TV Georgsmarienhütte | HSG Osnabrück | 31:22 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 13:30 | 920001 | MJB | ROL MJB | TV Georgsmarienhütte II | TV 01 Bohmte | 21:23 | |||
15:15 | 10 | WJB | Landesliga WJB West | TV Georgsmarienhütte | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | 20:23 | |||||
17:00 | 901019 | M | ROL Herren | TV Georgsmarienhütte II | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II | 27:29 | |||||
19:00 | 904008 | M | RK Herren | TV Georgsmarienhütte III | HSG Osnabrück III | 23:29 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 13:30 | 931010 | MJC | ROL MJC Süd | TV Georgsmarienhütte II | SSC Dodesheide | 21:27 | |||
15:15 | 14 | MJC | Landesliga MJC West | TV Georgsmarienhütte | TuS Haren | 22:29 |