Melle, Sporthalle Schulzentrum Neuenkirchen (neu) (808144)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Ottenheider Weg 18
49326
Melle (OT Neuenkirchen)
Tel.: 05428/2115
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 13:00 | 13 | MJD | Vorrunde MJD 2 | HSG Grönegau-Melle II | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | ||||
14:00 | 14 | MJD | Vorrunde MJD 2 | TuS Lemförde | SV Rot-Weiß Damme II | ||||||
15:00 | 16 | MJD | Vorrunde MJD 2 | TuS Lemförde | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | ||||||
16:00 | 15 | MJD | Vorrunde MJD 2 | HSG Grönegau-Melle II | SV Rot-Weiß Damme II | ||||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 11:00 | 18 | WJE | Reg/RK WJE VR 2 | HSG Osnabrück | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | ||||
12:00 | 20 | WJE | Reg/RK WJE VR 2 | HSG Osnabrück | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | ||||||
13:00 | 21 | WJE | Reg/RK WJE VR 2 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf | ||||||
14:30 | 930805 | WJC | Regionsliga WJC Ost 1 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | THC Westerkappeln | ||||||
16:15 | 981604 | WJA | Regionsliga WJA | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ASC GW Itterbeck II | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 10:00 | 5 | WJD | Regionsliga WJD VR 3 | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II | HSG Osnabrück | ||||
11:00 | 19 | WJD | Regionsliga WJD VR 3 | TV Wellingholzhausen | HSG Osnabrück | ||||||
11:00 | 13 | MJD | Vorrunde MJD 4 | SSC Dodesheide | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||||
12:00 | 14 | MJD | Vorrunde MJD 4 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | ||||||
12:00 | 18 | WJD | Regionsliga WJD VR 3 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II | ||||||
13:00 | 15 | MJD | Vorrunde MJD 4 | SSC Dodesheide | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch | ||||||
13:00 | 20 | WJD | Regionsliga WJD VR 3 | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | HSG Osnabrück | ||||||
14:00 | 16 | MJD | Vorrunde MJD 4 | TV Bissendorf-Holte II | HSG Grönegau-Melle | ||||||
14:00 | 21 | WJD | Regionsliga WJD VR 3 | TV Wellingholzhausen | TSG 07 Burg Gretesch II | ||||||
17:00 | 970308 | F | Regionsliga F Ost 2 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | HSG Osnabrück III | ||||||
19:00 | 903308 | M | Regionsliga M Ost 2 | HSG Grönegau-Melle II | TSV Wallenhorst | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 10:00 | 15 | MJE | Vorrunde MJE 3 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | ||||
11:00 | 16 | MJE | Vorrunde MJE 3 | SSC Dodesheide | SV Rot-Weiß Damme | ||||||
12:00 | 17 | MJE | Vorrunde MJE 3 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | SSC Dodesheide | ||||||
14:45 | 921002 | MJC | Regionsliga MJC Ost | HSG Grönegau-Melle II | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen II | ||||||
16:30 | 911008 | WJB | Regionsliga WJB Ost | HSG Grönegau-Melle | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 13:00 | 930815 | WJC | Regionsliga WJC Ost 1 | HSG Grönegau-Melle | SV Quitt Ankum II | ||||
15:00 | 7 | MJC | Oberliga MJC West | HSG Grönegau-Melle | TuRa Marienhafe | ||||||
17:00 | 981611 | WJA | Regionsliga WJA | HSG Grönegau-Melle | VfL Emslage | ||||||
19:00 | 901024 | M | Landesliga M | HSG Grönegau-Melle | HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen II | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 14:00 | 12 | MJC | Oberliga MJC West | HSG Grönegau-Melle | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen | ||||
16:00 | 911017 | WJB | Regionsliga WJB Ost | HSG Grönegau-Melle | SV SW Osterfeine II |