Schwanewede, Heideschule (606108)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Ostlandstraße 27
28790
Schwanewede
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
Januar 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 09:45 | 355032 | mE | Bremenliga MJE | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | ATSV Habenhausen | 2:0 | |||
11:00 | 345033 | mD | Bremenliga MJD | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HC Bremen | 21:30 | |||||
14:00 | 48 | MJC | Oberliga MJC Nord | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | Jugendhandball Wümme | 36:23 | |||||
15:30 | 356031 | mE | Stadtliga 1 MJE | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III | ATSV Habenhausen II | 0:2 | |||||
16:45 | 346016 | mD | Stadtliga 1 MJD | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. III | TS Woltmershausen | 32:18 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 10:00 | 445017 | wD | Stadtliga 1 WJD | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | SV Werder Bremen III | 9:15 | |||
13:00 | 42 | MJB | Landesliga MJB Mitte | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | TuS Vinnhorst | 27:41 | |||||
15:00 | 49 | MJA | Landesliga MJA Nord | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HSG Geestland | 27:25 | |||||
16:45 | 221044 | F | Stadtliga A F | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | TuS Komet Arsten III | 22:18 | |||||
18:30 | 211056 | F | Bremenliga F | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TuS Komet Arsten II | 12:27 | |||||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 10:00 | 456020 | wE | Stadtliga 2 WJE | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | TV Sottrum II | 2:0 | |||
11:15 | 355033 | mE | Bremenliga MJE | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | SG Findorff | 2:0 | |||||
12:30 | 357035 | mE | Stadtliga 2 MJE | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. IV | HC Bremen III | 2:0 | |||||
14:00 | 42 | WJC | Landesliga WJC Nord | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TV Schiffdorf | 14:36 | |||||
15:45 | 52 | MJB | Verbandsliga MJB Nord | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | Jugendhandball Wümme | 31:29 | |||||
18:00 | 104101 | M | Verbandsliga M Nordsee | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TSV Bremervörde | 29:25 | |||||
20:00 | 105075 | M | Landesliga M Nord | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | HG Jever/Schortens | 29:29 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 11:00 | 46 | MJB | Landesliga MJB Mitte | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | VfL Westercelle | 24:33 | |||
13:00 | 47 | WJB | Landesliga WJB Nord | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 18:36 | |||||
14:30 | 454036 | wE | Bremenliga WJE | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | SG Achim/Baden | 2:0 | |||||
16:45 | 221047 | F | Stadtliga A F | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | SG Findorff IV | 32:30 | |||||
20:00 | 211061 | F | Bremenliga F | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TS Woltmershausen | 21:31 | |||||
Di. | 30.01.2024 | 17:45 v | 454003 | wE | Bremenliga WJE | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | SV Werder Bremen | WG | |||
19:15 v | 331054 | mC | Bremenliga MJC | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II | TS Woltmershausen | 30:25 |