Hannover, SZ Badenstedt (403257)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Salzweg 30
30455
Hannover (OT Badenstedt)
Tel.: 0511/1682829
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
September 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 03.09.2023 | 15:30 | 121010 | F | Oberliga F Niedersachsen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | VfL Wolfsburg | 25:20 | |||
Mo. | 04.09.2023 | 19:30 t | 5 | WJB | Oberliga WJB Vorrunde Gr. 2 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HVNB-Auswahl Jg. 09 | 39:15 | |||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 14:40 | 1 | MJA | Landesliga MJA Ost | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TSV Wietzendorf | 30:28 | |||
16:30 | 54101 | WJD | Vorrunde Regionsoberliga WJD | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TKJ Sarstedt | 17:8 | |||||
18:00 | 31102 | M | Regionsoberliga Männer St. 1 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 34:33 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 09:30 | 61001 | MJE | Regionsliga MJE | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TuS Empelde | 0:2 | |||
10:15 | 61003 | MJE | Regionsliga MJE | TuS Empelde | Hannoverscher SC | 2:0 | |||||
11:00 | 61005 | MJE | Regionsliga MJE | Hannoverscher SC | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 0:2 | |||||
13:30 | 44604 | MJD | Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 3 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | SG Börde Handball II | 13:23 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 14:30 | 7 | WJC | Oberliga WJC | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 25:26 | |||
16:15 | 6 | WJC | Landesliga WJC Süd | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | MTV Vorsfelde | 36:35 | |||||
20:00 | 32206 | M | Regionsliga Männer St. 2 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | 42:29 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 09:30 | 43404 | MJC | Regionsklasse MJC St. 1 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | TKJ Sarstedt II | ZG | |||
11:15 | 42204 | MJB | Regionsoberliga MJB VR St. 2 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Nienburg | 27:31 | |||||
13:15 | 5 | WJA | Oberliga WJA Vorrunde Ost | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 31:30 | |||||
14:45 | 44109 | MJD | Regionsoberliga MJD | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | Hannoverscher SC | 31:29 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:45 | 44613 | MJD | Regionsklasse 1 MJD St. 3 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | SG Misburg | 16:31 | |||
16:15 | 11 | MJA | Landesliga MJA Ost | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TSV Anderten II | 34:29 | |||||
18:15 | 31113 | M | Regionsoberliga Männer St. 1 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | Hannoverscher SC | 39:32 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 09:30 | 80038 | Minis A | Minis A | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | SC Germania List | ZG | |||
09:55 | 80040 | Minis A | Minis A | JSG Weserbergland IV | TV E. Sehnde | 1:1 | |||||
10:25 | 80043 | Minis A | Minis A | SC Germania List | JSG Weserbergland IV | ZH | |||||
10:50 | 80046 | Minis A | Minis A | TV E. Sehnde | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 1:1 | |||||
11:20 | 80049 | Minis A | Minis A | SC Germania List | TV E. Sehnde | ZH | |||||
11:45 | 80052 | Minis A | Minis A | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | JSG Weserbergland IV | 1:1 | |||||
15:30 | 121033 | F | Oberliga F Niedersachsen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | SG Zweidorf/Bortfeld | 32:25 | |||||
Mo. | 25.09.2023 | 19:30 v | 10 | WJB | Oberliga WJB Vorrunde Gr. 2 | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | SV Werder Bremen | 37:20 | |||
Di. | 26.09.2023 | 18:30 v | 121020 | F | Oberliga F Niedersachsen | TV Hannover-Badenstedt II | MTV VJ Peine | 37:30 |