Sportzentrum Sehnde 1 (403383)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Chausseestraße 12
31319
Sehnde
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
November 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 10:00 | 83007 | Minis C | Minis C | TV E. Sehnde | HSG Bruchgraben Füchse | 1:1 | |||
10:25 | 83011 | Minis C | Minis C | HSG Bruchgraben Füchse | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 1:1 | |||||
10:50 | 83010 | Minis C | Minis C | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | TV E. Sehnde | 1:1 | |||||
11:15 | 83008 | Minis C | Minis C | HSG Bruchgraben Füchse | TV E. Sehnde | 1:1 | |||||
11:40 | 83012 | Minis C | Minis C | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | HSG Bruchgraben Füchse | 1:1 | |||||
12:05 | 83009 | Minis C | Minis C | TV E. Sehnde | TV Hannover-Badenstedt | 1:1 | |||||
14:00 | 25 | MJA | ROL MJA Mitte | TV E. Sehnde | Lehrter SV | 34:34 | |||||
16:00 | 31230 | M | Regionsoberliga Männer St. 2 | TV E. Sehnde III | TSG Emmerthal II | 26:22 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 13:00 | 53121 | WJC | Regionsoberliga WJC | TV E. Sehnde | HSG Laatzen-Rethen | 19:22 | |||
15:00 | 22 | MJB | Landesliga MJB Süd | TV E. Sehnde | MTV Geismar | 29:33 | |||||
17:00 | 21237 | F | Regionsoberliga Frauen St. 2 | TV E. Sehnde | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 43:27 | |||||
19:00 | 108041 | M | Landesliga M Mitte | TV E. Sehnde II | HV Barsinghausen II | 30:26 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 14:00 | 31238 | M | Regionsoberliga Männer St. 2 | TV E. Sehnde III | HSG Fuhlen-Hessisch Old. | 21:29 | |||
Do. | 16.11.2023 | 20:30 v | 103050 | M | Verbandsliga M Nieders. | TV E. Sehnde | TuS GW Himmelsthür | 27:28 | |||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 13:30 | 54258 | WJD | Rückrunde Regionsliga WJD St. 1 | TV E. Sehnde | HSG Bruchgraben Füchse | 17:8 | |||
15:00 | 29 | WJA | ROL WJA Mitte | TV E. Sehnde | SV Alfeld | 14:31 | |||||
17:00 | 103066 | M | Verbandsliga M Nieders. | TV E. Sehnde | HSG Oha | 27:19 | |||||
Do. | 23.11.2023 | 20:30 v | 21209 | F | Regionsoberliga Frauen St. 2 | TV E. Sehnde | Hannoverscher SC II | 29:31 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 13:00 | 44132 | MJD | Regionsoberliga MJD | TV E. Sehnde | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 29:25 | |||
14:30 | 53131 | WJC | Regionsoberliga WJC | TV E. Sehnde | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 13:25 | |||||
16:30 | 34 | WJA | ROL WJA Mitte | TV E. Sehnde | HSG 09 Gronau/Barfelde | 21:16 |