Burgdorf, SZ Grünewaldstr. (403205)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Grünewald Straße
31303
Burgdorf (OT Südstadt)
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
erlaubt
April 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 12:30 t | 22 | WJA | Verbandsliga WJA Süd | TSV Burgdorf | JSG Duderstadt-Landolfshausen | 23:28 | |||
14:30 v | 126108 | F | Landesliga F Mitte | TSV Burgdorf | DJK BW Hildesheim | 29:26 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 13:00 v | 60026 | MJE | Regionsoberliga MJE | TSV Burgdorf | TSV Anderten | 23:19 | |||
14:30 v | 76 | MJC | Oberliga MJC Süd | TSV Burgdorf | HSG Schaumburg-Nord | 31:26 | |||||
16:30 | 13 | WJA | Verbandsliga WJA Süd | TSV Burgdorf | SV Garßen-Celle | 30:31 | |||||
18:30 v | 32330 | M | Regionsliga Männer St. 3 | TSV Burgdorf III | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken III | 29:23 | |||||
Do. | 11.04.2024 | 19:15 v | 20 | WJB | Verbandsliga WJB Ost | TSV Burgdorf | MTV Rosdorf | 32:22 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 14:30 | 82 | MJC | Oberliga MJC Süd | TSV Burgdorf | TV Bissendorf-Holte | 26:26 | |||
16:10 | 52162 | WJB | Regionsoberliga WJB | TSV Burgdorf II | SG Misburg | 30:18 | |||||
18:00 | 22349 | F | Regionsliga Frauen St. 3 | TSV Burgdorf II | SG Immensen/Lehrte-Ost | 37:19 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 10:00 | 61112 | MJE | Regionsliga MJE | TSV Burgdorf II | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze (MJE) | 0:2 | |||
10:45 | 61114 | MJE | Regionsliga MJE | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze (MJE) | SG Börde Handball | WG | |||||
11:30 | 61116 | MJE | Regionsliga MJE | SG Börde Handball | TSV Burgdorf II | WH | |||||
12:45 | 83 | MJB | Verbandsliga MJB Nord | TSV Burgdorf II | HSG Heidmark | 27:35 | |||||
16:30 | 25 | WJA | Verbandsliga WJA Süd | TSV Burgdorf | TV Dinklage | 42:24 | |||||
18:30 v | 32350 | M | Regionsliga Männer St. 3 | TSV Burgdorf III | TSV Friesen Hänigsen II | 23:16 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 13:15 | 44181 | MJD | Regionsoberliga MJD | TSV Burgdorf | Hannoverscher SC | 13:43 | |||
14:30 v | 53355 | WJC | Regionsliga WJC St. 2 | TSV Burgdorf | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. II | 35:23 | |||||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 11:30 | 60045 | MJE | Regionsoberliga MJE | TSV Burgdorf | JSG GIW Meerhandball | 18:18 | |||
12:50 | 39 | WJB | Verbandsliga WJB Ost | TSV Burgdorf | TV Oyten | 17:11 | |||||
17:30 v | 33381 | M | Regionsklasse Männer St. 3 | TSV Burgdorf IV | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | 21:20 | |||||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 15:30 | 52169 | WJB | Regionsoberliga WJB | TSV Burgdorf II | SC Germania List | 31:31 | |||
17:30 | 126123 | F | Landesliga F Mitte | TSV Burgdorf | Mellendorfer TV | 27:30 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 13:15 v | 73 | MJB | Verbandsliga MJB Nord | TSV Burgdorf II | Buxtehuder SV | 31:25 |