Hannover, SZ Ahlem (403254)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Petit-Couronne-Straße 30
30453
Hannover (OT Ahlem)
Tel.: 0511/4000742
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
März 2024
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 15:00 | 21197 | F | Regionsoberliga Frauen St. 1 | HSG Hannover-West II | HSG Langenhagen | 33:32 | |||
17:00 t | 126092 | F | Landesliga F Mitte | HSG Hannover-West | Lehrter SV | 27:19 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 10:00 | 90091 | 5-a-s | Five-a-side | HSG Hannover-West | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | 17:14 | |||
10:20 | 90092 | 5-a-s | Five-a-side | TV Bodenwerder | Hannoverscher SC II | 16:24 | |||||
10:40 | 90093 | 5-a-s | Five-a-side | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | TV Bodenwerder | 15:16 | |||||
11:00 | 90094 | 5-a-s | Five-a-side | Hannoverscher SC II | HSG Hannover-West | 17:12 | |||||
11:20 | 90095 | 5-a-s | Five-a-side | TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. | Hannoverscher SC II | 12:20 | |||||
11:40 | 90096 | 5-a-s | Five-a-side | HSG Hannover-West | TV Bodenwerder | 11:12 | |||||
12:30 | 55630 | WJD | Rückrunde Regionsklasse WJD St. 1 | HSG Hannover-West | HSG Herrenhausen/Stöcken | NG | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 15:00 | 33271 | M | Regionsklasse Männer St. 2 | HSG Hannover-West II | RSV Seelze III | 30:30 | |||
17:00 | 126099 | F | Landesliga F Mitte | HSG Hannover-West | DJK BW Hildesheim | 31:31 | |||||
19:00 | 32246 | M | Regionsliga Männer St. 2 | HSG Hannover-West | HSG Deister Süntel II | 35:27 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 10:00 | 70201 | WJE | Regionsoberliga WJE | HSG Hannover-West | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | 0:2 | |||
10:35 | 70203 | WJE | Regionsoberliga WJE | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | 2:0 | |||||
11:20 | 70205 | WJE | Regionsoberliga WJE | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 0:2 | |||||
12:00 v | 70199 | WJE | Regionsoberliga WJE | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | HSG Hannover-West | 2:0 | |||||
12:35 v | 70200 | WJE | Regionsoberliga WJE | HSG Laatzen-Rethen II | HSG Nord Edemissen/Uetze | 2:0 | |||||
13:15 | 70211 | WJE | Regionsoberliga WJE | HSG Hannover-West | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | 0:2 | |||||
15:00 | 53236 | WJC | Regionsliga WJC St. 1 | HSG Hannover-West | JSG GIW Meerhandball II | 22:24 | |||||
17:00 | 71 | MJA | ROL MJA Mitte | HSG Hannover-West | TKJ Sarstedt | 46:17 |