Bremen-Habenhausen, Hinni-Schwenker-Halle (101105)
Hallenspielplan

Hallenadresse

Bunnsackerweg 2
28279 Bremen

[Routenplaner...]

Haftmittelverwendung

nicht erlaubt

März 2020

Tag Datum Zeit Nr. AK Staffel Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
So. 01.03.2020 14:45   211087 F Bremenliga F ATSV Habenhausen II SG Findorff II  TuS .    
    17:00   104132 M Verbandsliga M Nordsee ATSV Habenhausen II HSG Barnstorf/Diepholz II  Wage./Wage.    
Sa. 07.03.2020 11:00   357046 mE Stadtliga 2 MJE ATSV Habenhausen III HC Bremen II  ATSV.    
    12:30   355034 mE Bremenliga MJE ATSV Habenhausen HSG Schwanewede/Nk.  ATSV.    
    14:00   447046 wD Stadtliga 2 WJD ATSV Habenhausen II TuS Komet Arsten II  ATSV.    
    15:30   346046 mD Stadtliga 1 MJD ATSV Habenhausen SV Werder Bremen II  ATSV.    
    17:00   331082 mC Bremenliga MJC ATSV Habenhausen III ATSV Habenhausen II  HSG .    
    19:00   136078 MJA Landesliga MJA Nord ATSV Habenhausen VfL Horneburg  Stam.    
Sa. 14.03.2020 09:00   355037 mE Bremenliga MJE ATSV Habenhausen II HSG Lesum/St.Magnus  ATSV.    
    10:30   345049 mD Bremenliga MJD ATSV Habenhausen II HSG Schwanewede/Nk.  ATSV.    
    12:00   446037 wD Stadtliga 1 WJD ATSV Habenhausen HSG Schwanewede/Nk. II  ATSV.    
    14:15   162026 WJA Verbandsliga WJA West ATSV Habenhausen TV Neerstedt  Deut.    
    16:00   182034 WJC Landesliga WJC Nordwest ATSV Habenhausen MTV Aurich  Deut.    
    17:30   331089 mC Bremenliga MJC ATSV Habenhausen II SG Findorff  HV G.    
    19:30   104144 M Verbandsliga M Nordsee ATSV Habenhausen II SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen  Blau./Hümp.    
So. 15.03.2020 09:00   357052 mE Stadtliga 2 MJE ATSV Habenhausen III TuS Komet Arsten II  ATSV.    
    10:30   121057 M Stadtliga A M ATSV Habenhausen IV HSG Delmenhorst IV  SV W.    
    12:30   152088 MJC Landesliga MJC Nord ATSV Habenhausen JSG Geestland  Hell./Räck.    
    14:45   124111 F Landesliga F Bremen ATSV Habenhausen TuS Komet Arsten  Hell./Räck.    
    17:00   102146 M Oberliga M Nordsee ATSV Habenhausen TSG Hatten-Sandkrug  Enge./Meye.    
Sa. 21.03.2020 10:45   355040 mE Bremenliga MJE ATSV Habenhausen ATSV Habenhausen II  ATSV.    
    12:15   345053 mD Bremenliga MJD ATSV Habenhausen III ATSV Habenhausen II  ATSV.    
    13:45   346054 mD Stadtliga 1 MJD ATSV Habenhausen HSG Lesum/St.Magnus  ATSV.    
    15:30  v   211097 F Bremenliga F ATSV Habenhausen II SVGO Bremen II  SV W.    
    19:00   136087 MJA Landesliga MJA Nord ATSV Habenhausen SG Findorff  Uhle.    
So. 22.03.2020 09:00   455055 wE Bremenliga WJE ATSV Habenhausen TuS Komet Arsten II  ATSV.    
    10:30   447054 wD Stadtliga 2 WJD ATSV Habenhausen II HSG LiGra II  ATSV.    
    12:15  v   182041 WJC Landesliga WJC Nordwest ATSV Habenhausen VfL Oldenburg  Tjar.    
    14:45   200111 M Landesklasse M KRAGE ATSV Habenhausen III HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen  Pomo./Pomo.    
    17:00   124120 F Landesliga F Bremen ATSV Habenhausen Elsflether TB  Dyll./Star.    
So. 29.03.2020 17:00   102159 M Oberliga M Nordsee ATSV Habenhausen TV Bissendorf-Holte