Bad Zwischenahn-Petersfehn, SPZ (813057)
Hallenspielplan
Hallenadresse
Im Schulplacken
26160
Bad Zwischenahn (OT Petersfehn)
Tel.: 04486/6546
[Routenplaner...]
Haftmittelverwendung
nicht erlaubt
November 2023
Tag Datum Zeit | Nr. | AK | Staffel | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 13:00 | 1 | WJE | Runde 4 WJE Grp2 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | VfL Edewecht | 12:8 | |||
13:25 | 2 | WJE | Runde 4 WJE Grp2 | TuS Augustfehn | TvdH Oldenburg | 0:19 | |||||
14:05 | 3 | WJE | Runde 4 WJE Grp2 | VfL Edewecht | TuS Augustfehn | 5:3 | |||||
14:35 | 4 | WJE | Runde 4 WJE Grp2 | TvdH Oldenburg | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | 9:5 | |||||
15:10 | 5 | WJE | Runde 4 WJE Grp2 | VfL Edewecht | TvdH Oldenburg | 3:19 | |||||
15:40 | 6 | WJE | Runde 4 WJE Grp2 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | TuS Augustfehn | 8:3 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 15:00 v | 42014 | MJC | RL MJC Grp. 2 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 29:26 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 10:00 | 1 | MSpF | Runde 3 JF Grp 2 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | 1:1 | |||
10:30 | 2 | MSpF | Runde 3 JF Grp 2 | TuS Augustfehn | TS Hoykenkamp II | 1:1 | |||||
11:05 | 3 | MSpF | Runde 3 JF Grp 2 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TuS Augustfehn | 1:1 | |||||
11:35 | 4 | MSpF | Runde 3 JF Grp 2 | TS Hoykenkamp II | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | 1:1 | |||||
12:10 | 5 | MSpF | Runde 3 JF Grp 2 | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug | TS Hoykenkamp II | 1:1 | |||||
12:40 | 6 | MSpF | Runde 3 JF Grp 2 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | TuS Augustfehn | 1:1 | |||||
13:45 | 451001 | WJC | ROL WJC | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | TuS Augustfehn | 15:18 | |||||
15:30 | 11041 | M | Regionsoberliga M | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | TvdH Oldenburg III | 31:21 | |||||
17:00 | 51001 | MJD | ROL MJD | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | TSV Ganderkesee | 21:19 | |||||
19:30 | 15042 | F | Regionsoberliga F | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | TV Neerstedt II | 38:25 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 12:45 | 42020 | MJC | RL MJC Grp. 2 | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | TSG Hatten-Sandkrug II | 46:21 | |||
14:30 | 16035 | F | Regionsliga F | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn III | TvdH Oldenburg II | 18:29 | |||||
16:15 | 12039 | M | Regionsliga M | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | TS Hoykenkamp II | 39:36 | |||||
18:00 | 13029 | M | Regionsklasse M | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn III | HSG Unterweser II | 17:36 | |||||
Do. | 23.11.2023 | 19:15 t/v | 12041 | M | Regionsliga M | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | TvdH Oldenburg IV | 32:31 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 15:30 | 11017 | M | Regionsoberliga M | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn | TV Neerstedt II | 27:20 | |||
Mi. | 29.11.2023 | 20:15 v | 15034 | F | Regionsoberliga F | SG SV F-fehn./TuS P-fehn II | VfL Oldenburg III | 25:26 |