HR Bentheim/Emsland 2022/23
Regionsliga weibl. Jgd. C
FC Schüttorf 09 II
-
SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden, 22.01.2023,
13:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 51063 | Gruppe | Regionsliga weibl. Jgd. C | |
Datum | 22.01.2023, Spielbeginn 13:00 | Heimmannschaft | FC Schüttorf 09 II | |
Spielort | Schüttorf, SH Jahn | Gastmannschaft | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden |
Heimmannschaft
FC Schüttorf 09 II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Möllmann, Vivien | - | - | 1 | 02:33 | ||||||
3 | Steenbergen, Willemijn | - | - | 29:11 | |||||||
4 | Stol, Camila Andrea | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Zika, Carlotta | - | - | 1 | 43:47 | ||||||
6 | Rötterink, Yola | - | - | 5 | |||||||
7 | Dust, Aleah | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Winterhoff, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Fleege, Johanna | - | - | 3 | 0/2 | ||||||
10 | Sundag, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Löpmann, Paula | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Huß, Celine | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Sauter, Dana | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | ||||||
15 | Szymkowiak, Lana | - | - | 24:43 | |||||||
16 | Gürpinar, Lia | - | - | ||||||||
A | Arndt, Philipp Maximilian | - | - | ||||||||
B | Lammering, Vanessa | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 38:04 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Strüwing, Marisa | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Jürgens, Hanna | - | - | 25:00 | |||||||
7 | Feldhaus, Celien | - | - | 05:53 | |||||||
8 | Feldhaus, Vanessa | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Scheve, Lilly | - | - | 5 | 0/1 | 43:47 | |||||
11 | Ostermann, Ine | - | - | 7 | |||||||
12 | Strüwing, Marta | - | - | 5 | 0/1 | ||||||
13 | Miels, Eva | - | - | 8 | |||||||
14 | Strüwing, Inja | - | - | 1 | |||||||
15 | Kroner, Lisann | - | - | ||||||||
A | Feldmann, Monika | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeitn. | Kühlmann, Torben | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR A | Karg, Neele | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Zika, Claudia | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV Schwarz-Gelb Lähden |
Ergebnis | 15:26 (8:13) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:26 | 0:1 | Tor | 11 Ostermann, Ine |
Heim | 00:51 | 1:1 | Tor | 6 Rötterink, Yola |
Heim | 02:33 | Verwarnung | 2 Möllmann, Vivien | |
Gast | 02:41 | 1:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 12 Strüwing, Marta |
Heim | 05:01 | 2:1 | Tor | 6 Rötterink, Yola |
Gast | 05:53 | Verwarnung | 7 Feldhaus, Celien | |
Heim | 05:59 | 2:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Fleege, Johanna |
Heim | 06:26 | 3:1 | Tor | 2 Möllmann, Vivien |
Gast | 07:09 | 3:2 | Tor | 13 Miels, Eva |
Heim | 07:29 | 4:2 | Tor | 9 Fleege, Johanna |
Heim | 11:04 | 5:2 | Tor | 9 Fleege, Johanna |
Gast | 11:35 | 5:3 | Tor | 13 Miels, Eva |
Heim | 11:57 | 5:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Fleege, Johanna |
Gast | 12:22 | 5:4 | Tor | 11 Ostermann, Ine |
Gast | 13:22 | 5:5 | Tor | 12 Strüwing, Marta |
Gast | 14:29 | 5:6 | Tor | 13 Miels, Eva |
Heim | 14:59 | 6:6 | Tor | 5 Zika, Carlotta |
Gast | 15:19 | 6:7 | Tor | 10 Scheve, Lilly |
Gast | 16:12 | 6:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Scheve, Lilly |
Gast | 17:14 | 6:8 | Tor | 13 Miels, Eva |
Gast | 17:45 | 6:9 | Tor | 13 Miels, Eva |
Heim | 18:03 | 7:9 | Tor | 6 Rötterink, Yola |
Gast | 18:26 | 7:10 | Tor | 10 Scheve, Lilly |
Heim | 18:53 | 8:10 | Tor | 4 Stol, Camila Andrea |
Gast | 20:02 | 8:11 | Tor | 13 Miels, Eva |
Gast | 22:24 | 8:12 | Tor | 10 Scheve, Lilly |
Gast | 24:37 | 8:13 | Tor | 11 Ostermann, Ine |
Heim | 24:43 | Verwarnung | 15 Szymkowiak, Lana | |
Gast | 25:00 | 2 Minuten | 6 Jürgens, Hanna | |
Gast | 27:02 | 8:14 | Tor | 11 Ostermann, Ine |
Heim | 29:11 | 2 Minuten | 3 Steenbergen, Willemijn | |
Gast | 29:17 | 8:15 | Tor | 11 Ostermann, Ine |
Heim | 32:31 | 9:15 | Tor | 7 Dust, Aleah |
Gast | 32:54 | 9:16 | Tor | 12 Strüwing, Marta |
Gast | 33:29 | 9:17 | Tor | 13 Miels, Eva |
Gast | 34:38 | 9:18 | Tor | 11 Ostermann, Ine |
Gast | 35:19 | 9:19 | Tor | 12 Strüwing, Marta |
Gast | 37:00 | 9:20 | Tor | 12 Strüwing, Marta |
Gast | 38:02 | 9:21 | Tor | 11 Ostermann, Ine |
38:04 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 39:13 | 9:22 | Tor | 12 Strüwing, Marta |
Gast | 39:56 | 9:23 | Tor | 10 Scheve, Lilly |
Heim | 40:15 | 10:23 | Tor | 13 Sauter, Dana |
Heim | 41:09 | 11:23 | Tor | 9 Fleege, Johanna |
Heim | 42:12 | 12:23 | Tor | 7 Dust, Aleah |
Heim | 42:56 | 13:23 | Tor | 6 Rötterink, Yola |
Heim | 43:47 | 2 Minuten | 5 Zika, Carlotta | |
Gast | 43:47 | 2 Minuten | 10 Scheve, Lilly | |
Heim | 45:07 | 14:23 | Tor | 6 Rötterink, Yola |
Gast | 45:32 | 14:24 | Tor | 13 Miels, Eva |
Gast | 46:01 | 14:25 | Tor | 10 Scheve, Lilly |
Heim | 47:23 | 14:25 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Sauter, Dana |
Gast | 47:41 | 14:26 | Tor | 14 Strüwing, Inja |
Heim | 48:08 | 15:26 | Tor | 13 Sauter, Dana |