HR Bentheim/Emsland 2022/23
Regionsliga weibl. Jgd. C
SV Sigiltra Sögel II
-
ASC GW Itterbeck II, 17.03.2023,
17:15 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 51065 | Gruppe | Regionsliga weibl. Jgd. C | |
Datum | 17.03.2023, Spielbeginn 17:15 | Heimmannschaft | SV Sigiltra Sögel II | |
Spielort | Sögel, Großraum-SH | Gastmannschaft | ASC GW Itterbeck II |
Heimmannschaft
SV Sigiltra Sögel II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Knipper, Marlene | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Immenga, Charlotte | - | - | 4 | |||||||
6 | Keller, Klara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Kleine, Nika | - | - | 7 | 0/1 | ||||||
8 | Stevens, Anna | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Hüntelmann, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Soppa, Merle | - | - | 7 | |||||||
11 | Janssen, Jette | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Staggenborg, Emma | - | - | ||||||||
A | Soppa, Kerstin | - | - | ||||||||
B | Resing, Linus | - | - | ||||||||
C | Arents, Jannes | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
ASC GW Itterbeck II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Brinkmann, Jane | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Esschendal, Greta | - | - | 6 | 16:55 | ||||||
5 | Büter, Raja | - | - | 22:38 | |||||||
6 | Hamhuis, Jule | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Grobbe, Leefke | - | - | 3 | |||||||
8 | Schoemaker, Mia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Reinink, Josie | - | - | 4 | 06:32 | ||||||
11 | Roolfs, Nohra | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Olthuis, Nelia | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Blekker, Amelie | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Gysbers, Fenja | - | - | 2 | 22:38 | ||||||
17 | Mardink, Linda | - | - | 2 | |||||||
19 | Hurink, Inka | - | - | ||||||||
A | De Bruin, Corinna | - | - | ||||||||
B | Zwafink, Lena | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Keller, Johannes | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Tholen, Maja | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Orsó, Jásmin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV Sigiltra Sögel II |
Ergebnis | 21:18 (10:7) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:54 | 0:1 | Tor | 7 Grobbe, Leefke |
Gast | 02:29 | 0:2 | Tor | 3 Esschendal, Greta |
Gast | 03:07 | 0:3 | Tor | 9 Reinink, Josie |
Heim | 03:19 | 1:3 | Tor | 10 Soppa, Merle |
Heim | 05:37 | 2:3 | Tor | 10 Soppa, Merle |
Gast | 06:32 | Verwarnung | 9 Reinink, Josie | |
Heim | 06:44 | 3:3 | Tor | 8 Stevens, Anna |
Gast | 07:46 | 3:4 | Tor | 9 Reinink, Josie |
Heim | 11:06 | 4:4 | Tor | 7 Kleine, Nika |
Heim | 11:59 | 5:4 | Tor | 3 Immenga, Charlotte |
Heim | 12:45 | 6:4 | Tor | 7 Kleine, Nika |
Heim | 14:29 | 7:4 | Tor | 10 Soppa, Merle |
Gast | 15:12 | 7:5 | Tor | 3 Esschendal, Greta |
Heim | 15:42 | 8:5 | Tor | 10 Soppa, Merle |
Gast | 16:55 | Verwarnung | 3 Esschendal, Greta | |
Gast | 17:38 | 8:6 | Tor | 3 Esschendal, Greta |
Heim | 20:40 | 9:6 | Tor | 7 Kleine, Nika |
Gast | 21:31 | 9:7 | Tor | 16 Gysbers, Fenja |
Gast | 22:38 | 2 Minuten | 5 Büter, Raja | |
Gast | 22:38 | 2 Minuten | 16 Gysbers, Fenja | |
Heim | 22:44 | 9:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Kleine, Nika |
Heim | 24:27 | 10:7 | Tor | 7 Kleine, Nika |
Gast | 28:14 | 10:8 | Tor | 3 Esschendal, Greta |
Heim | 30:05 | 11:8 | Tor | 7 Kleine, Nika |
Gast | 30:48 | 11:9 | Tor | 3 Esschendal, Greta |
Heim | 31:03 | 12:9 | Tor | 3 Immenga, Charlotte |
Heim | 32:59 | 13:9 | Tor | 7 Kleine, Nika |
Gast | 34:06 | 13:10 | Tor | 8 Schoemaker, Mia |
Heim | 34:22 | 14:10 | Tor | 10 Soppa, Merle |
Heim | 37:29 | 15:10 | Tor | 7 Kleine, Nika |
Heim | 37:59 | 16:10 | Tor | 3 Immenga, Charlotte |
Gast | 39:32 | 16:11 | Tor | 17 Mardink, Linda |
Heim | 40:49 | 17:11 | Tor | 8 Stevens, Anna |
Heim | 42:42 | 18:11 | Tor | 10 Soppa, Merle |
Gast | 43:48 | 18:12 | Tor | 17 Mardink, Linda |
Gast | 44:40 | 18:13 | Tor | 3 Esschendal, Greta |
Heim | 44:57 | 19:13 | Tor | 3 Immenga, Charlotte |
Gast | 45:37 | 19:14 | Tor | 7 Grobbe, Leefke |
Heim | 45:53 | 20:14 | Tor | 10 Soppa, Merle |
Heim | 46:38 | 21:14 | Tor | 6 Keller, Klara |
Gast | 47:11 | 21:15 | Tor | 7 Grobbe, Leefke |
Gast | 47:45 | 21:16 | Tor | 16 Gysbers, Fenja |
Gast | 48:39 | 21:17 | Tor | 9 Reinink, Josie |
Gast | 49:59 | 21:18 | Tor | 9 Reinink, Josie |