HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
Regionsoberliga WJB
TV Bissendorf-Holte
-
TuS Lemförde, 18.03.2023,
12:50 Uhr
Spielbericht (noch nicht genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 922086 | Gruppe | Regionsoberliga WJB | |
Datum | 18.03.2023, Spielbeginn 12:50 | Heimmannschaft | TV Bissendorf-Holte | |
Spielort | Bissendorf, SH | Gastmannschaft | TuS Lemförde |
Heimmannschaft
TV Bissendorf-Holte
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Borgstädt, Anna | - | - | 1 | 25:00 | ||||||
3 | Stengler, Lora | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
4 | Häring, Jolina | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Koch, Paula | - | - | 4 | |||||||
6 | Bruns, Malea | - | - | 4 | |||||||
7 | Lindner, Leni | - | - | 3 | |||||||
9 | Pabst, Noelia | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | ||||||
10 | Wöbking, Anjali | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Robben, Carolin | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Sehlmeyer, Jana | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Löhr, Lina-Marie | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Grunewald, Rieke Sophie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Storch, Ina | - | - | ||||||||
B | Grunewald, Björn | - | - | ||||||||
C | Stapler, Rebecca | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TuS Lemförde
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Lindemann, Janne | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Höcker genannt Biermann, Jette | - | - | 2 | |||||||
5 | Klemme, Finja | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Meyer, Jale Nia | - | - | 7 | 1/1 | ||||||
9 | Hofmeyer, Maita | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Gören, Berfin | - | - | 6 | 42:16 | ||||||
11 | Topler, Jolina | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Buck, Lentje | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Herasymchuk, Daryna | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Gören, Yezda | - | - | 2 | |||||||
15 | Schech, Hannah Marie | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schech, Mareike | - | - | ||||||||
B | Logemann-Meyer, Merle | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Meyer, Stefanie | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Wiehebrink, Anna | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Häring, Lara | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Beckmann, Vivien | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Bissendorf-Holte |
Ergebnis | 20:19 (9:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:47 | 0:1 | Tor | 8 Meyer, Jale Nia |
Heim | 02:55 | 1:1 | Tor | 5 Koch, Paula |
Heim | 03:16 | 2:1 | Tor | 10 Wöbking, Anjali |
Gast | 04:38 | 2:2 | Tor | 10 Gören, Berfin |
Heim | 04:51 | 3:2 | Tor | 9 Pabst, Noelia |
Heim | 06:38 | 4:2 | Tor | 5 Koch, Paula |
Heim | 08:27 | 5:2 | Tor | 9 Pabst, Noelia |
Heim | 10:32 | 6:2 | 7m mit Tor | 3 Stengler, Lora |
Heim | 12:03 | 7:2 | Tor | 6 Bruns, Malea |
Heim | 13:21 | 8:2 | Tor | 7 Lindner, Leni |
Gast | 13:51 | 8:3 | Tor | 10 Gören, Berfin |
Gast | 14:59 | 8:4 | Tor | 3 Höcker genannt Biermann, Jette |
Gast | 17:02 | 8:5 | Tor | 14 Gören, Yezda |
Gast | 17:26 | 8:6 | Tor | 10 Gören, Berfin |
Heim | 18:34 | 9:6 | Tor | 7 Lindner, Leni |
Gast | 18:58 | 9:7 | Tor | 8 Meyer, Jale Nia |
Gast | 20:21 | 9:8 | Tor | 10 Gören, Berfin |
Gast | 22:27 | 9:9 | Tor | 14 Gören, Yezda |
Gast | 24:08 | 9:10 | Tor | 10 Gören, Berfin |
Heim | 25:00 | Verwarnung | 2 Borgstädt, Anna | |
Gast | 28:07 | 9:11 | Tor | 10 Gören, Berfin |
Heim | 28:20 | 10:11 | Tor | 6 Bruns, Malea |
Heim | 29:27 | 11:11 | Tor | 5 Koch, Paula |
Gast | 31:50 | 11:12 | Tor | 8 Meyer, Jale Nia |
Heim | 33:05 | 12:12 | Tor | 6 Bruns, Malea |
Gast | 34:00 | 12:13 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Meyer, Jale Nia |
Heim | 35:10 | 13:13 | Tor | 5 Koch, Paula |
Gast | 36:57 | 13:14 | Tor | 8 Meyer, Jale Nia |
Gast | 38:58 | 13:15 | Tor | 3 Höcker genannt Biermann, Jette |
Heim | 39:44 | 14:15 | Tor | 6 Bruns, Malea |
Gast | 42:16 | 2 Minuten | 10 Gören, Berfin | |
Heim | 42:24 | 15:15 | Tor | 11 Robben, Carolin |
Heim | 42:55 | 16:15 | Tor | 7 Lindner, Leni |
Heim | 43:38 | 17:15 | Tor | 2 Borgstädt, Anna |
Heim | 44:00 | 18:15 | Tor | 15 Grunewald, Rieke Sophie |
Gast | 44:20 | 18:16 | Tor | 5 Klemme, Finja |
Heim | 45:51 | 19:16 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Pabst, Noelia |
Gast | 47:09 | 19:17 | Tor | 5 Klemme, Finja |
Gast | 47:58 | 19:18 | Tor | 8 Meyer, Jale Nia |
Heim | 48:19 | 20:18 | Tor | 10 Wöbking, Anjali |
Gast | 48:39 | 20:19 | Tor | 8 Meyer, Jale Nia |