HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
Regionsoberliga WJB
JMSG Holdorf / Steinfeld
-
TuS Lemförde, 14.01.2023,
15:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 922054 | Gruppe | Regionsoberliga WJB | |
Datum | 14.01.2023, Spielbeginn 15:00 | Heimmannschaft | JMSG Holdorf / Steinfeld | |
Spielort | Holdorf, SZ | Gastmannschaft | TuS Lemförde |
Heimmannschaft
JMSG Holdorf / Steinfeld
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Meyer, Finja | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Grote, Hanna Leni | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Berg, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Olberding, Anna Catharina | - | - | ||||||||
5 | In der Wische, Sofie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Meyer, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Dreyer, Fiona | - | - | 3 | 1/2 | ||||||
8 | Schwertmann, Marie | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Kruthaup, Sina | - | - | 4 | |||||||
11 | Wessel, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Arlinghaus, Kirsten | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Schlarmann, Lea-Maureen | - | - | 2 | |||||||
15 | kleine Hackmann, Johanna | - | - | ||||||||
31 | Hausendorf, Lene | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | ||||||
A | Roggenkamp, Louisa | - | - | ||||||||
B | Ehrenborg, Hanna | - | - | ||||||||
C | Athmann, Julia | - | - | ||||||||
D | Olberding, Luisa | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TuS Lemförde
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Lindemann, Janne | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Höcker genannt Biermann, Jette | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Krasniqi, Amine | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Klemme, Finja | - | - | 5 | |||||||
7 | Portmann, Martje | - | - | 5 | |||||||
8 | Meyer, Jale Nia | - | - | 7 | |||||||
10 | Gören, Berfin | - | - | 6 | |||||||
12 | Morawski, Nele | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Gören, Yezda | - | - | ||||||||
A | Logemann-Meyer, Merle | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schech, Mareike | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Liere, Lena | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Niehaus, Christina | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Brüning, Maike | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Jana, Ahrling | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TuS Lemförde |
Ergebnis | 15:24 (5:12) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:53 | 0:1 | Tor | 10 Gören, Berfin |
Gast | 03:57 | 0:2 | Tor | 8 Meyer, Jale Nia |
Heim | 04:17 | 1:2 | Tor | 13 Schlarmann, Lea-Maureen |
Gast | 05:03 | 1:3 | Tor | 5 Klemme, Finja |
Heim | 08:09 | 2:3 | Tor | 31 Hausendorf, Lene |
Gast | 08:36 | 2:4 | Tor | 5 Klemme, Finja |
Gast | 09:53 | 2:5 | Tor | 10 Gören, Berfin |
Gast | 10:41 | 2:6 | Tor | 7 Portmann, Martje |
Gast | 12:31 | 2:7 | Tor | 7 Portmann, Martje |
Gast | 14:05 | 2:8 | Tor | 8 Meyer, Jale Nia |
Heim | 16:59 | 3:8 | Tor | 7 Dreyer, Fiona |
Gast | 18:23 | 3:9 | Tor | 8 Meyer, Jale Nia |
Gast | 19:19 | 3:10 | Tor | 8 Meyer, Jale Nia |
Gast | 19:55 | 3:11 | Tor | 8 Meyer, Jale Nia |
Heim | 21:14 | 4:11 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Dreyer, Fiona |
Gast | 24:15 | 4:12 | Tor | 10 Gören, Berfin |
Heim | 25:00 | 5:12 | Tor | 12 Arlinghaus, Kirsten |
Heim | 26:15 | 6:12 | Tor | 31 Hausendorf, Lene |
Gast | 26:44 | 6:13 | Tor | 7 Portmann, Martje |
Gast | 28:24 | 6:14 | Tor | 3 Höcker genannt Biermann, Jette |
Gast | 30:16 | 6:15 | Tor | 8 Meyer, Jale Nia |
Gast | 31:10 | 6:16 | Tor | 10 Gören, Berfin |
Heim | 32:42 | 7:16 | Tor | 13 Schlarmann, Lea-Maureen |
Gast | 33:19 | 7:17 | Tor | 5 Klemme, Finja |
Heim | 33:53 | 8:17 | Tor | 9 Kruthaup, Sina |
Heim | 36:27 | 9:17 | Tor | 2 Grote, Hanna Leni |
Heim | 37:01 | 10:17 | Tor | 9 Kruthaup, Sina |
Heim | 38:53 | 11:17 | 7m mit Tor | 31 Hausendorf, Lene |
Gast | 39:56 | 11:18 | Tor | 7 Portmann, Martje |
Heim | 41:09 | 12:18 | Tor | 9 Kruthaup, Sina |
Gast | 41:18 | 12:19 | Tor | 10 Gören, Berfin |
Gast | 41:31 | 12:20 | Tor | 5 Klemme, Finja |
Heim | 43:15 | 13:20 | Tor | 9 Kruthaup, Sina |
Gast | 44:48 | 13:21 | Tor | 10 Gören, Berfin |
Heim | 45:36 | 13:21 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Dreyer, Fiona |
Gast | 46:52 | 13:22 | Tor | 7 Portmann, Martje |
Gast | 47:14 | 13:23 | Tor | 5 Klemme, Finja |
Heim | 47:47 | 14:23 | Tor | 5 In der Wische, Sofie |
Gast | 49:21 | 14:24 | Tor | 8 Meyer, Jale Nia |
Heim | 49:42 | 15:24 | Tor | 7 Dreyer, Fiona |