HVNB 2022/23
Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend A Ost
TSV Nettelkamp
-
TV Uelzen, 08.10.2022,
17:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 202012 | Gruppe | Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend A Ost | |
Datum | 08.10.2022, Spielbeginn 17:00 | Heimmannschaft | TSV Nettelkamp | |
Spielort | Wrestedt, SH | Gastmannschaft | TV Uelzen |
Heimmannschaft
TSV Nettelkamp
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Hennings, Joshua | - | - | 3 | 04:30 | ||||||
3 | Poeggel, Niklas | - | - | 2 | |||||||
5 | Blum, Timo | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Meyer, Noah | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Unger, Finn | - | - | 5 | 1/2 | ||||||
9 | Uhlenbrock, Torge | - | - | 4 | 08:12 | ||||||
10 | Borrmann, Jarne | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Jaep, Thomas | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Kaupke, Ole | - | - | 4 | |||||||
15 | Bergemann, Mathis | - | - | 2 | 2/2 | ||||||
16 | Klingebiel, Tobias | - | - | ||||||||
A | Thomas, Unger | - | - | ||||||||
B | Uhlenbrock, Karin | - | - | ||||||||
C | Unger, Andrea | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 53:21 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Uelzen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Carstens, Henri | - | - | 02:53 | |||||||
7 | Wiechmann, Fritz | - | - | 4 | |||||||
8 | Bräuer, René | - | - | 06:12 | 07:22 | 26:48 | |||||
10 | Stoßberg, Luca | - | - | ||||||||
11 | D'Aguanno, Luca | - | - | 3 | |||||||
14 | Zenker, Felix | - | - | 1 | 05:03 | ||||||
16 | Poensgen, Dietrich | - | - | ||||||||
A | Sauss, Steffen | - | - | ||||||||
B | Pein, Vanessa | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 23:35 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 42:29 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Dunker, Helmut | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Kanwischer, Ralf | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Ebert, Leonie | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Wolterstorff, Ingo | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV Nettelkamp |
Ergebnis | 21:8 (10:4) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 02:53 | Verwarnung | 2 Carstens, Henri | |
Heim | 03:15 | 1:0 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Unger, Finn |
Heim | 03:53 | 2:0 | Tor | 8 Unger, Finn |
Heim | 04:30 | Verwarnung | 2 Hennings, Joshua | |
Gast | 04:44 | 2:1 | Tor | 11 D'Aguanno, Luca |
Gast | 05:03 | Verwarnung | 14 Zenker, Felix | |
Gast | 06:12 | Verwarnung | 8 Bräuer, René | |
Gast | 07:22 | 2 Minuten | 8 Bräuer, René | |
Heim | 08:12 | Verwarnung | 9 Uhlenbrock, Torge | |
Heim | 08:47 | 3:1 | Tor | 2 Hennings, Joshua |
Heim | 11:30 | 4:1 | Tor | 2 Hennings, Joshua |
Heim | 14:02 | 5:1 | Tor | 2 Hennings, Joshua |
Heim | 16:10 | 6:1 | Tor | 14 Kaupke, Ole |
Gast | 16:48 | 6:2 | Tor | 7 Wiechmann, Fritz |
Gast | 18:56 | 6:3 | Tor | 14 Zenker, Felix |
Gast | 20:30 | 6:4 | Tor | 11 D'Aguanno, Luca |
Heim | 21:51 | 6:4 | 7m ohne Tor | 8 Unger, Finn |
23:35 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 25:32 | 7:4 | Tor | 9 Uhlenbrock, Torge |
Gast | 26:48 | 2 Minuten | 8 Bräuer, René | |
Heim | 26:59 | 8:4 | Tor | 14 Kaupke, Ole |
Heim | 28:13 | 9:4 | Tor | 9 Uhlenbrock, Torge |
Heim | 29:52 | 10:4 | Tor | 3 Poeggel, Niklas |
Heim | 33:44 | 11:4 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Bergemann, Mathis |
Heim | 34:49 | 12:4 | Tor | 3 Poeggel, Niklas |
Gast | 38:26 | 12:5 | Tor | 7 Wiechmann, Fritz |
Heim | 39:10 | 13:5 | Tor | 10 Borrmann, Jarne |
Gast | 39:44 | 13:6 | Tor | 11 D'Aguanno, Luca |
Heim | 41:12 | 14:6 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Bergemann, Mathis |
Heim | 42:22 | 15:6 | Tor | 8 Unger, Finn |
42:29 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 43:58 | 16:6 | Tor | 9 Uhlenbrock, Torge |
Gast | 45:55 | 16:7 | Tor | 7 Wiechmann, Fritz |
Heim | 46:35 | 17:7 | Tor | 9 Uhlenbrock, Torge |
Heim | 49:24 | 18:7 | Tor | 14 Kaupke, Ole |
Gast | 50:26 | 18:8 | Tor | 7 Wiechmann, Fritz |
53:21 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 54:52 | 19:8 | Tor | 8 Unger, Finn |
Heim | 58:38 | 20:8 | Tor | 14 Kaupke, Ole |
Heim | 59:39 | 21:8 | Tor | 8 Unger, Finn |