Kassel-Waldeck 2022/2023
Bezirksliga Männliche Jugend D Gruppe 2
TSV Vellmar
-
SV Kaufungen II, 19.03.2023,
11:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 153 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga Männliche Jugend D Gruppe 2 | |
Datum | 19.03.2023, Spielbeginn 11:30 | Heimmannschaft | TSV Vellmar | |
Spielort | Großsporthalle Vellmar | Gastmannschaft | SV Kaufungen II |
Heimmannschaft
TSV Vellmar
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Eisbrecher, Lasse | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Mänz, Milo | - | - | 3 | 1/3 | ||||||
3 | Senger, Max | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
4 | Lack, Elias Cassian | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Hochhuth, Til | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Wetzel, Ben | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Kordonskyi, Lirian | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Sauer, Björn | - | - | 4 | |||||||
11 | Baare, Emil | - | - | 2 | |||||||
13 | Somberg, Theo | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Ries, Niclas | - | - | 6 | |||||||
15 | Baierl, Benjamin | - | - | 3 | |||||||
16 | Chionis, Leonidas Dimitrios | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Gries, Thomas | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 35:50 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Kaufungen II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Dippel, Jan | - | - | 2 | |||||||
3 | Gumula, Jesper | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Donner, Emil | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Akulovskiy, David | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
8 | Klatt, Timo | - | - | 6 | |||||||
11 | Fedai, Noah | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Dörbaum, Jan-Mika | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Müller, Mara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
98 | Gumula, Ole | - | - | ||||||||
A | Soltmann, Alisa | - | - | ||||||||
B | Nolte, Amrit | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 09:36 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Rauer, Randolph | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Sonntag, Torsten | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Braune, Michael | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV Vellmar |
Ergebnis | 19:11 (13:6) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:52 | 1:0 | Tor | 10 Sauer, Björn |
Heim | 02:11 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 03:06 | 2:0 | Tor | 14 Ries, Niclas |
Gast | 05:35 | 2:1 | Tor | 2 Dippel, Jan |
Heim | 05:45 | 3:1 | Tor | 14 Ries, Niclas |
Heim | 06:26 | 4:1 | Tor | 10 Sauer, Björn |
Heim | 07:30 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 07:32 | 4:2 | Tor | 2 Dippel, Jan |
Heim | 07:32 | 5:2 | Tor | 10 Sauer, Björn |
Heim | 08:54 | 6:2 | Tor | 15 Baierl, Benjamin |
Heim | 09:23 | 7:2 | Tor | 2 Mänz, Milo |
09:36 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 10:20 | 8:2 | Tor | 15 Baierl, Benjamin |
Heim | 11:26 | 9:2 | Tor | 11 Baare, Emil |
Gast | 13:40 | 9:3 | Tor | 8 Klatt, Timo |
Heim | 14:16 | 10:3 | Tor | 2 Mänz, Milo |
Gast | 15:22 | 10:4 | Tor | 8 Klatt, Timo |
Heim | 15:41 | 11:4 | Tor | 14 Ries, Niclas |
Gast | 16:14 | 11:5 | Tor | 8 Klatt, Timo |
Heim | 16:52 | 12:5 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Mänz, Milo |
Gast | 17:57 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 18:22 | 13:5 | Tor | 15 Baierl, Benjamin |
Gast | 19:02 | 13:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Akulovskiy, David |
Gast | 20:00 | 13:6 | Tor | 8 Klatt, Timo |
Heim | 20:12 | 14:6 | Tor | 14 Ries, Niclas |
Gast | 20:37 | 14:7 | Tor | 11 Fedai, Noah |
Heim | 21:00 | 15:7 | Tor | 16 Chionis, Leonidas Dimitrios |
Gast | 21:50 | 15:8 | Tor | 8 Klatt, Timo |
Heim | 22:08 | 16:8 | Tor | 14 Ries, Niclas |
Gast | 23:40 | 16:9 | Tor | 8 Klatt, Timo |
Gast | 24:54 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 24:57 | 16:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Mänz, Milo |
Heim | 26:09 | 17:9 | Tor | 14 Ries, Niclas |
Heim | 29:16 | 18:9 | Tor | 10 Sauer, Björn |
Heim | 30:52 | 18:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Senger, Max |
Gast | 34:07 | 18:10 | Tor | 13 Dörbaum, Jan-Mika |
Gast | 34:22 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 34:24 | 18:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Mänz, Milo |
35:50 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 38:10 | 19:10 | Tor | 11 Baare, Emil |
Gast | 39:49 | 19:11 | Tor | 14 Müller, Mara |